Hortenrittet 2015 - NC8 rundbane XCO

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11501Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:46:01,0
21507Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NOR00:46:35,4+00:00:34,4
31511Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NOR00:49:39,8+00:03:38,8
41502Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:49:58,9+00:03:57,9
51506Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:50:24,9+00:04:23,9
61538Olof Abrahamsson
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Master
SWE00:50:37,0+00:04:36,0
71518Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:51:22,9+00:05:21,9
81509Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:51:55,8+00:05:54,8
91504Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:52:16,4+00:06:15,4
101508Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NOR00:53:17,8+00:07:16,8
111515Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:53:42,8+00:07:41,8
121521Sondre Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:54:53,5+00:08:52,5
131541gard brovold
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:54:56,0+00:08:55,0
141530Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK
NOR00:55:33,9+00:09:32,9
151543Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:55:57,8+00:09:56,8
161520Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NOR00:56:07,1+00:10:06,1
171522Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:56:23,5+00:10:22,5
181528Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth
Halden CK
NOR00:56:26,7+00:10:25,7
191542Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:58:41,6+00:12:40,6
201526Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NOR00:58:51,6+00:12:50,6
211533Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NOR01:00:46,8+00:14:45,8
221523Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR01:01:17,0+00:15:16,0
231537Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR01:09:41,3+00:23:40,3
241536Kjell Ingvar Sandsmark
Dalane SK
NOR01:11:48,5+00:25:47,5
1529Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1514Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK / Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNF
1534Johannes Wiken
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NORDNF
1532Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNF
1505Peder Håskjold
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORDNF
1525Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
1516Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNF
1512Tobias Fossheim
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNF
1540William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNF
1527William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1535Jørgen Gärtner Haga
Nanset IF
DNS
1503Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1510Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK / merida grassroot
NORDNS
1517Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Team Merida Grasroot
NORDNS
1539Rasmus Hyldebrandt
--- ingen klubb --- / Slagelse MTB
DENDNS
1513Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
DNS
1524Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1519Sindre Skaug
Rakkestad Sykkelklubb
NORDNS
1531Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil