Hortenrittet 2015 - NC8 rundbane XCO

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
12Sebastian Fini Carstensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DEN01:25:54,4
24Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA (Klubb)
SWE01:26:51,4+00:00:57,0
35Niels Rasmussen
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DEN01:27:29,9+00:01:35,5
41emil lindgren
--- ingen klubb --- / Kargo Pro MTB Team
SWE01:29:27,3+00:03:32,9
59Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR01:29:58,2+00:04:03,8
636Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / ASC\FocusTeam - Vila do Conde
POR01:30:00,3+00:04:05,9
713Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR01:30:36,1+00:04:41,7
840Klaus Nielsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Giant Dealer Team
DEN01:30:50,8+00:04:56,4
98Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FIN01:31:02,9+00:05:08,5
107Sondre Kristiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR01:31:17,9+00:05:23,5
1111Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NOR01:31:35,1+00:05:40,7
1212Kusti Kittilä
--- ingen klubb --- / Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
FIN01:31:57,4+00:06:03,0
1319Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:33:21,8+00:07:27,4
1427Patryk Piasecki
--- ingen klubb --- / JBG-2 Professional MTB Team
POL01:34:09,7+00:08:15,3
1517Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR01:34:55,8+00:09:01,4
1625Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR01:35:09,7+00:09:15,3
1718Sakari Lehtinen
--- ingen klubb --- / Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät
FIN01:35:22,6+00:09:28,2
1829Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR01:35:28,1+00:09:33,7
1923Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR01:35:31,4+00:09:37,0
2016Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NOR01:35:43,0+00:09:48,6
2137Mikhail Utkin
TVK
RUS01:36:08,9+00:10:14,5
2238David Kangas
--- ingen klubb --- / Uddevalla CK
SWE01:36:54,5+00:11:00,1
2339Benjamin Justesen
--- ingen klubb --- / Giant Dealer team
DEN01:37:30,8+00:11:36,4
2422Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWE01:39:32,5+00:13:38,1
2524Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR01:40:01,0+00:14:06,6
2615Toni Tähti
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Medilaser MTB
FIN01:40:25,7+00:14:31,3
2731Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR01:40:31,6+00:14:37,2
2820Samuel Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FIN+2 runde
2926Trym Olsen
Nanset IF
NOR+2 runde
3028Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NOR+2 runde
3132Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR+2 runde
3233Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR+2 runde
6Piotr Brzozka
--- ingen klubb --- / JBG-2 Professional MTB Team
POLDSQ
10Anders Bregnhøj Jensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENDNF
14Benjamin Sonntag
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Clif Bar
GERDNF
34Markus Siebert
--- ingen klubb ---
GERDNF
3Tomasz Drozdz
--- ingen klubb --- / JBG-2 Professional MTB Team
POLDNF
21Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
30Max Wiklund-Hellstadius
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Lapierre Sweden
SWEDNS
Meld feil