Hortenrittet 2015 - NC8 rundbane XCO

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12101Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:11:03,5
22104Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 11-1200:11:07,9+00:00:04,4
32102Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 11-1200:11:37,0+00:00:33,5
42105Emilie Frosting Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal / girls
NORK 11-1200:11:46,2+00:00:42,7
52103Agnes Abrahamsson
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Master
SWEK 11-1200:12:07,9+00:01:04,4
61121William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:17:15,3+00:06:11,8
71113Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:17:15,8+00:06:12,3
82304Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:18:10,5+00:07:07,0
91111Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:24,2+00:07:20,7
101105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:37,3+00:07:33,8
111104Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:47,7+00:07:44,2
121108Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:17,4+00:08:13,9
132312Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:19:23,6+00:08:20,1
142313Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:19:59,3+00:08:55,8
151119Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:20:13,7+00:09:10,2
161123Stian Edvardsen-fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb / kck
NORM 11-1200:20:45,9+00:09:42,4
171110Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:20:47,2+00:09:43,7
182309Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:20:56,2+00:09:52,7
192306Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:21:27,9+00:10:24,4
202308Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:21:35,6+00:10:32,1
211125Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:21:53,7+00:10:50,2
222307Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:21:55,5+00:10:52,0
231124per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Maridalen skiklubb
NORM 11-1200:22:13,8+00:11:10,3
242302Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 13-1400:22:16,3+00:11:12,8
252311Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:22:19,5+00:11:16,0
261107Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:26,8+00:11:23,3
271117Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:23:25,3+00:12:21,8
281126Oliver Thorsby Sæterli
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:32,6+00:13:29,1
291101Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:25:07,8+00:14:04,3
301103Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM 11-1200:27:21,1+00:16:17,6
311120Sander Storhaug
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:28:17,6+00:17:14,1
321102Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:28:52,5+00:17:49,0
331114Kristoffer Eriksen
Nanset IF
M 11-1200:30:23,4+00:19:19,9
341116Marko Jeftic
Nanset IF
M 11-1200:30:27,8+00:19:24,3
351306Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:31:53,1+00:20:49,6
361310Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:31:58,4+00:20:54,9
371313Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM 13-1400:33:54,5+00:22:51,0
381307Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM 13-1400:34:43,0+00:23:39,5
391320Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:34:50,8+00:23:47,3
401317Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:35:20,3+00:24:16,8
411301Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM 13-1400:37:06,6+00:26:03,1
421315Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:39:09,6+00:28:06,1
431115Marius B. Leifsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:39:18,2+00:28:14,7
441314Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:40:41,0+00:29:37,5
452505Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:41:02,0+00:29:58,5
461328Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:41:19,6+00:30:16,1
471303August Myrvold
Solør CK / merida grassroot
NORM 13-1400:43:13,6+00:32:10,1
481327Viggo Karlsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varbergs mtb
SWEM 13-1400:43:15,7+00:32:12,2
491322Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:43:16,8+00:32:13,3
502502Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:45:24,4+00:34:20,9
Meld feil