Ryeløpet 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
251332Tore Brønnum
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 60 - 6400:31:20+00:15:42
252325Monique Mellby
Rye Sp.Kl. / Løpegruppa
NORK 20 - 2900:31:57+00:16:19
253299Gro Astri Jøsendal
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Katrine
NORK 20 - 2900:34:26+00:18:48
254298Katrine Hagen Lunden
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Katrine
NORK 20 - 2900:35:27+00:19:49
255303Pia Solheim
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 40 - 4900:36:56+00:21:18
256328Thao Thi Minh Nguyen
--- ingen klubb --- / Ingen
VIEK 30 - 3900:38:34+00:22:56
218Jan Christian Kactenborn
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM 30 - 39DNF
392Kåre Opland
Stovnerkameratene / Linko AS
NORM 50 - 59DNF
138Ley Muller
Vidar, Sportsklubben
AUSK 20 - 29DNF
217Simen Bratteng
Nittedal IL
NORM 12 - 13DNF
373Vilde Opeda
Vidar, Sportsklubben
NORK 12 - 13DNF
335Vilfrid Solheim
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 50 - 59DNF
113Aksel Emil Aasbø
Heming, IL
NORM 14 - 15DNS
258Ann Elin Schüssel
BUL, IL i
NORK 50 - 59DNS
261Anne Myklebust
--- ingen klubb --- / BKBIL
NORK 50 - 59DNS
104Benedicte Germundson
Heming, IL
NORK 14 - 15DNS
251Bård Brekke
--- ingen klubb --- / Kolbotn SK
NORM 50 - 59DNS
100Bård Brårud
Rye Sp.Kl.
NORM 20 - 29DNS
111Camilla Stav Hjelde
Heming, IL
NORK 14 - 15DNS
255Daniel Carlsson
Rye Sp.Kl. / Team Jobzone
SWEM 30 - 39DNS
346Elisabeth Kjendlie
--- ingen klubb --- / Bafo Forsikringsmegling AS
NORK 40 - 49DNS
260Elisabeth Stigum
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 30 - 39DNS
253Espen Helliesen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 40 - 49DNS
103Fornes Jörgen
Heming, IL
NORM 16 - 17DNS
265Fredrik Borbe
Rye Sp.Kl.
NORM 12 - 13DNS
181Helena Siltberg
BUL, IL i
SWEK 20 - 29DNS
294høvik Cerilina
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Jobzone
NORK 30 - 39DNS
188John Åsmund Westberg
IL Koll
NORM 40 - 49DNS
126Jaan Ivar Semlitsch
--- ingen klubb --- / Scilla AS
NORM 40 - 49DNS
140Kaja Aamodt Grønlie
Røa IL / Røa Langrenn
NORK 14 - 15DNS
293Karianne Ekern
--- ingen klubb --- / Skiløperne
NORK 40 - 49DNS
134Lars Laulo
Heming, IL
NORM 16 - 17DNS
277Line Karlsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 30 - 39DNS
278Maiken Von Krogh Lid
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 14 - 15DNS
327Marie Alette Sangnes Sønstebø
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Fjeldheim & Partners
NORK 20 - 29DNS
360Marita Jansen
--- ingen klubb --- / Bafo Forsikringsmegling AS
NORK 50 - 59DNS
324Mauline Rønning
Rye Sp.Kl. / løpegruppa
NORK 20 - 29DNS
149Mauro Pau
Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett
ITAM 30 - 39DNS
167Nils Petter Aamodt Grønlie
Heming, IL
NORM 16 - 17DNS
315Oddvar Røsten
Rye Sp.Kl. / Kondis
NORM 50 - 59DNS
162Ragnar Ulsund
--- ingen klubb --- / Hafslund
NORM 30 - 39DNS
165Rikard Jaucis
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 30 - 39DNS
319Selma Andersen
Røa IL
NORK 14 - 15DNS
168Startnummer 168 mangler
DNS
366Startnummer 366 mangler
DNS
326Susanne Høyden Stiansen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Fjeldheim & Partners
NORK 20 - 29DNS
369Terje Bøe
--- ingen klubb --- / Hakadal IL
NORM 50 - 59DNS
311Thomas Holmesland
--- ingen klubb --- / NetCom
NORM 20 - 29DNS
157Tiril Bergitte Lund
Tyrving IL
NORK 14 - 15DNS
323Tor Berg-Eriksen
Nesodden IF
NORM 60 - 64DNS
Meld feil