Ryeløpet 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
201403Nancy Marie Andreassen
Rye Sp.Kl.
NORK 30 - 3900:24:13+00:08:35
202320Nora Harket
Elnesvågen og O. IL Friidrett
NORK 16 - 1700:24:13+00:08:35
203279Lars Martin Tangen Tjernsli
Vidar, Sportsklubben
NORM 14 - 1500:24:18+00:08:40
204364Paul Salman
--- ingen klubb --- / Bafo Forsikringsmegling AS
NORM 20 - 2900:24:19+00:08:41
205288Gunnar Serck-Hanssen
Heming, IL
NORM 75 - 7900:24:20+00:08:42
206195Maiken Lie
Vidar, Sportsklubben
NORK 14 - 1500:24:21+00:08:43
207270Christian Cappelen
--- ingen klubb --- / Bafo Forsikringsmegling AS
NORM 40 - 4900:24:25+00:08:47
208357Kristin Schei Eriksen
Bærums Verk og Hauger Idrettsforening - Friidrett
NORK 14 - 1500:24:40+00:09:02
209343Carlos Salman
--- ingen klubb --- / Bafo Forsikringsmegling AS
NORM 20 - 2900:24:41+00:09:03
210322Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Lyn Ski
NORK 12 - 1300:24:41+00:09:03
211225Jan Henning Thorsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 30 - 3900:24:45+00:09:07
212363Olav Skogheim
--- ingen klubb --- / Statnett
NORM 60 - 6400:24:45+00:09:07
213287Jette Thannel
--- ingen klubb ---
DENK 40 - 4900:24:53+00:09:15
214401Botolf Myrvold
Jutul, IL
NORM 70 - 7400:24:53+00:09:15
215359Marit Runde
--- ingen klubb --- / Visma Consulting
NORK 20 - 2900:25:02+00:09:24
216314Sigurd Germundson
Heming, IL
NORM 50 - 5900:25:07+00:09:29
217345Dag Lysheim
--- ingen klubb --- / Statnett BIL
NORM 50 - 5900:25:12+00:09:34
218312Morten Fornes
Heming, IL
NORM 40 - 4900:25:27+00:09:49
219337Undis Nødset
Flora IL / VBIL
NORK 60 - 6400:25:33+00:09:55
220342Anne Søbstad Rye
--- ingen klubb --- / GE Healthcare BIL
NORK 60 - 6400:25:35+00:09:57
221340Anette Stavem Høgmoen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 40 - 4900:25:37+00:09:59
222396Atle Carlsen
Rye Sp.Kl. / Pappa og Markus
NORM 40 - 4900:25:45+00:10:07
223262Ellen M. Paulssen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 40 - 4900:25:47+00:10:09
224282Jon Aulie
--- ingen klubb --- / Marine Biomed Aktiv
NORM 65 - 6900:25:49+00:10:11
225284Kaja Haugen Rydningen
Rye Sp.Kl.
NORK 20 - 2900:25:51+00:10:13
226148Stig Harry Olsen
--- ingen klubb --- / DNB BIL
NORM 50 - 5900:25:54+00:10:16
227317solbjørg engeset
BUL, IL i
NORK 50 - 5900:26:02+00:10:24
228316Thea Asta Berge
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 30 - 3900:26:02+00:10:24
229308Tomislav Arsenovic
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRM 50 - 5900:26:37+00:10:59
230351Inger Thune
--- ingen klubb --- / EVRY
NORK 50 - 5900:26:43+00:11:05
231307Silje Aarum
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 20 - 2900:26:48+00:11:10
232268Eva Bjørndal Ottestad
Lyn Ski
NORK 20 - 2900:26:57+00:11:19
233266Christine Tolås
Sørkedalens IF
NORK 40 - 4900:26:58+00:11:20
234375Anders Berg-Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Bafo Forsikringsmegling AS
NORM 30 - 3900:27:05+00:11:27
235371Roar Andre Hagen
--- ingen klubb --- / Bafo Forsikringsmegling AS
NORM 40 - 4900:27:06+00:11:28
236286Jane Flower
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 40 - 4900:27:11+00:11:33
237130Herman Glede Hauge
--- ingen klubb --- / Njård langrenn
NORM 12 - 1300:27:18+00:11:40
238281Kenneth Roland
Rye Sp.Kl.
NORM 20 - 2900:27:24+00:11:46
239309Marte Frigstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Boehringer-Ingelheim
NORK 30 - 3900:27:25+00:11:47
240300Helene Edvardsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Fjeldheim & Partners
NORK 20 - 2900:27:34+00:11:56
241376Susanne Munch-Rasmussen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Fjeldheim & Partners
NORK 30 - 3900:27:40+00:12:02
242350Henning Emil Berg Heyerdahl
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 30 - 3900:27:43+00:12:05
243259Anja Vaskinn
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 40 - 4900:28:20+00:12:42
244257Dag Erichsrud
BUL, IL i
NORM 65 - 6900:28:27+00:12:49
245174Alf-Anders Langhelle
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 40 - 4900:28:28+00:12:50
246358Lene Fevang
--- ingen klubb --- / Privat
NORK 50 - 5900:28:51+00:13:13
247283Gry Lund Andersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 30 - 3900:28:56+00:13:18
248273Eivind Solberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Fjeldheim & Partners
NORM 50 - 5900:29:36+00:13:58
249271Anders Grasmo
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Katrine
NORM 30 - 3900:29:52+00:14:14
250384Sigurd Egset
--- ingen klubb --- / TeleBIL
NORM 30 - 3900:30:49+00:15:11
251332Tore Brønnum
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 60 - 6400:31:20+00:15:42
252325Monique Mellby
Rye Sp.Kl. / Løpegruppa
NORK 20 - 2900:31:57+00:16:19
253299Gro Astri Jøsendal
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Katrine
NORK 20 - 2900:34:26+00:18:48
254298Katrine Hagen Lunden
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Katrine
NORK 20 - 2900:35:27+00:19:49
255303Pia Solheim
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 40 - 4900:36:56+00:21:18
256328Thao Thi Minh Nguyen
--- ingen klubb --- / Ingen
VIEK 30 - 3900:38:34+00:22:56
218Jan Christian Kactenborn
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM 30 - 39DNF
392Kåre Opland
Stovnerkameratene / Linko AS
NORM 50 - 59DNF
138Ley Muller
Vidar, Sportsklubben
AUSK 20 - 29DNF
217Simen Bratteng
Nittedal IL
NORM 12 - 13DNF
373Vilde Opeda
Vidar, Sportsklubben
NORK 12 - 13DNF
335Vilfrid Solheim
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 50 - 59DNF
113Aksel Emil Aasbø
Heming, IL
NORM 14 - 15DNS
258Ann Elin Schüssel
BUL, IL i
NORK 50 - 59DNS
261Anne Myklebust
--- ingen klubb --- / BKBIL
NORK 50 - 59DNS
104Benedicte Germundson
Heming, IL
NORK 14 - 15DNS
251Bård Brekke
--- ingen klubb --- / Kolbotn SK
NORM 50 - 59DNS
100Bård Brårud
Rye Sp.Kl.
NORM 20 - 29DNS
111Camilla Stav Hjelde
Heming, IL
NORK 14 - 15DNS
255Daniel Carlsson
Rye Sp.Kl. / Team Jobzone
SWEM 30 - 39DNS
346Elisabeth Kjendlie
--- ingen klubb --- / Bafo Forsikringsmegling AS
NORK 40 - 49DNS
260Elisabeth Stigum
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 30 - 39DNS
253Espen Helliesen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 40 - 49DNS
103Fornes Jörgen
Heming, IL
NORM 16 - 17DNS
265Fredrik Borbe
Rye Sp.Kl.
NORM 12 - 13DNS
181Helena Siltberg
BUL, IL i
SWEK 20 - 29DNS
294høvik Cerilina
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Jobzone
NORK 30 - 39DNS
188John Åsmund Westberg
IL Koll
NORM 40 - 49DNS
126Jaan Ivar Semlitsch
--- ingen klubb --- / Scilla AS
NORM 40 - 49DNS
140Kaja Aamodt Grønlie
Røa IL / Røa Langrenn
NORK 14 - 15DNS
293Karianne Ekern
--- ingen klubb --- / Skiløperne
NORK 40 - 49DNS
134Lars Laulo
Heming, IL
NORM 16 - 17DNS
277Line Karlsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 30 - 39DNS
278Maiken Von Krogh Lid
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 14 - 15DNS
327Marie Alette Sangnes Sønstebø
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Fjeldheim & Partners
NORK 20 - 29DNS
360Marita Jansen
--- ingen klubb --- / Bafo Forsikringsmegling AS
NORK 50 - 59DNS
324Mauline Rønning
Rye Sp.Kl. / løpegruppa
NORK 20 - 29DNS
149Mauro Pau
Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett
ITAM 30 - 39DNS
167Nils Petter Aamodt Grønlie
Heming, IL
NORM 16 - 17DNS
315Oddvar Røsten
Rye Sp.Kl. / Kondis
NORM 50 - 59DNS
162Ragnar Ulsund
--- ingen klubb --- / Hafslund
NORM 30 - 39DNS
165Rikard Jaucis
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 30 - 39DNS
319Selma Andersen
Røa IL
NORK 14 - 15DNS
168Startnummer 168 mangler
DNS
366Startnummer 366 mangler
DNS
326Susanne Høyden Stiansen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Fjeldheim & Partners
NORK 20 - 29DNS
369Terje Bøe
--- ingen klubb --- / Hakadal IL
NORM 50 - 59DNS
311Thomas Holmesland
--- ingen klubb --- / NetCom
NORM 20 - 29DNS
157Tiril Bergitte Lund
Tyrving IL
NORK 14 - 15DNS
323Tor Berg-Eriksen
Nesodden IF
NORM 60 - 64DNS
Meld feil