Ryeløpet 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlassePuljeMålStart
1219Jørgen Frost BøNORTeam Oslo SportslagerM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:15:3819:01:02
2222Eirik GramstadNORVidar, SportsklubbenM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:15:3919:01:03
1374Øystein MørkNORSportsklubben KraftSportsklubben KraftM 40 - 4919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:16:0519:01:02
1207Simon LøvåsNOROslostudentenes IK - FriidrettM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:16:1919:01:02
3220Steffen Sæterhagen PaulsenNORTeam Oslo SportslagerM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:16:3019:01:02
2150Morten HansenNORLørenskog Cykle Klubb / TriathlonM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:16:3319:01:03
3229Lars HabostadNORHeming, ILM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:16:5319:01:01
4127Julius AasNOROslostudentenes IK - FriidrettM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:0919:01:02
1107David BleichNORRustad ILM 18 - 1919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:1619:01:02
5244Magnus ErstadNORTyrving ILM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:2019:01:03
2395Claus OisethNORM 40 - 4919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:17:2119:01:02
4133Hans Christian AarnesNORNittedal ILM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:2119:01:02
6242Fredrik Ole Oldereid AndersenNORLyn SkiM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:2319:01:01
7204Ola SkjølbergNORSvorkmo N.O.I.M 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:2419:01:03
8399Ola MatreNORModum FriidrettsklubbM 20 - 2919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:17:2619:01:03
3192Kjetil SørumNORStavern SportM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:2619:01:02
5235Brandebura MichalPOLM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:3419:01:02
4398Odd SnerthammerNORM 40 - 4919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:17:3519:01:03
1125Jacob Brenna ChristophersenNORVidar, SportsklubbenM 16 - 1719:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:3519:01:02
9139Kasper StadaasNORHeming, ILMilslukern SportM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:4119:01:02
1164Sivert A EggenNORBøler IF - FriidrettM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:4119:01:02
5118Carlos Silva de BritoNOROgndal ILM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:4419:01:05
6112Daniel StøenNORDNBM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:5419:01:03
7362Njål Torillson TyssingNORIkornnes ILM 30 - 3919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:18:0219:01:05
8234Stig Arve MalmedalNORDNBM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:0319:01:04
6238Vegard Fluge SamuelsenNORIL Try / Milsluker'nM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:0619:01:04
7402Thorodd BakkenNORLyn SkiM 40 - 4919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:18:0919:01:04
2355Johannes Irgens HerlofsonNORVidar, SportsklubbenM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:1419:01:02
3128Iver Wang JohansenNORVidar, SportsklubbenM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:1519:01:02
4132Mads Sander KjørsvikNORHeming, ILHeming ILM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:1619:01:02
10176Andreas TråNORGranvin ILM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:1719:01:03
1105Fredrik W BaumannHeming, ILNordic Ski TeamM 50 - 5919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:1719:01:03
2236Tor FauskeNORLöplabbetM 50 - 5919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:1819:01:05
9230Lars JacobsenNORWILM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:2019:01:06
5143Joakim Eriksrud KarlsenNORRustad ILM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:2119:01:03
6187Jakob OplandNORVidar, SportsklubbenM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:2419:01:03
10102Frode SkorstadNORRye Sp.Kl.M 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:2819:01:02
1172Yuki KobayashiJPNHeming, ILK 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:2919:01:05
11243Petter Sunde AndresenNORM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:2919:01:02
1120Ane Uglem MobakkenNORVidar, SportsklubbenK 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:3019:01:03
12223Henrik Ljøgodt MoenNORTeam SKIGOM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:3819:01:06
13228Kittil Eriksrud BerganNORAdvokatfirmaet Haavind BILM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:4719:01:06
11124Ådne Tverfjell MadsenNORIL KollM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:4919:01:02
7175Andreas Aas-JakobsenNORHeming, ILM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:5319:01:02
2141Lina Eikenes HvamstadNORVidar, SportsklubbenK 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:5319:01:02
2391Kristoffer Fuglerud AskNORSturla IFM 18 - 1919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:18:5519:01:01
12189Jon E. A. LundNOROslostudentenes IK - FriidrettM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:5819:01:02
14406Martin ØdegårdNORKRIKM 30 - 3919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:18:5819:01:06
8146Herman SølhusvikNORVidar, SportsklubbenM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:0019:01:02
9135Gard Mathias Dolve MysenNORHeming, ILSk VidarM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:0019:01:05
8397Rune DahlNORNittedal Banquet RacersM 40 - 4919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:19:0119:01:05
2116Adele F. JohannessenNORVidar, SportsklubbenK 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:0119:01:04
15178Asbjørn Lyséll DølvikNORSchjødt BILM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:0219:01:06
3145Juni LundNORTjalve, IKK 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:0519:01:03
3137Halvor MortensenNOROppegård ILM 18 - 1919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:0519:01:06
4184Ingeborg Kristine LindNORGular, ILK 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:0819:01:03
1198Markus August BerthetNORHeming, ILM 12 - 1319:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:0819:01:06
9201Matthew JerrardGBRM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:0919:01:02
16206Per SkoogSWEVidar, SportsklubbenM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:1219:01:02
17108David OlaussenNOROlaussenM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:1319:01:02
18154Matthieu Loic GaudinFRAM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:1419:01:07
10129Håkon BorgeNORÅs ILM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:1619:01:04
19101Callum BellGBRRye Sp.Kl.M 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:1619:01:04
10199Mathias BerthetNORHeming, ILM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:1819:01:07
11177Arin VelandNORVidar, SportsklubbenM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:1819:01:05
2136Jonathan Wærdahl EriksenNORHeming, ILM 12 - 1319:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:2019:01:02
12131Magnus Mortensen HellumNORVidar, SportsklubbenRøa ILM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:2119:01:04
13163Svein StormyrNORVidar, Sportsklubben2XUM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:2119:01:02
3215Øivind LarsenNORBjerkodden SkiløperforeningM 50 - 5919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:2519:01:07
3203Nora SannessNORVidar, SportsklubbenK 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:2619:01:02
13191Jonas Rolfsen HaugmoNORHeming, ILM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:2619:01:06
4241Carl Fredrik NordheimNORRye Sp.Kl.M 50 - 5919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:2719:01:02
3194Mads Orø OlsenNORHønefossM 12 - 1319:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:2719:01:05
1388gloria vinstedtSWEVidar, SportsklubbenK 30 - 3919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:19:2819:01:04
11216ØYSTEIN LIENORPGS BILM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:3119:01:02
2182Hilde GudemNORVidar, SportsklubbenK 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:3219:01:04
20115Andreas BergNORABB BILM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:3319:01:02
1186Ine BakkenNORVidar, SportsklubbenK 18 - 1919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:3919:01:02
21117Bendik Westlund HegnaNORM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:3919:01:07
1221Anna Marie Nordengen SirevågNORVidar, SportsklubbenK 12 - 1319:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:4019:01:05
14227Jonas thoresenNORRøa ILM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:4019:01:04
5213Tore RøraasNORsjumil.noM 50 - 5919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:4519:01:07
22171Øystein GjerstadNORRye Sp.Kl.M 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:4719:01:07
1122Finn Erhard JohannessenNOROslostudentenes IK - FriidrettM 60 - 6419:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:5019:01:04
12123Cato RachlewNORRustad ILM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:5119:01:05
4210Sander Dybwad MathiesenNORVidar, SportsklubbenVidarM 12 - 1319:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:5319:01:02
5158Selene SollieNOROslostudentenes IK - FriidrettK 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:5419:01:04
13153Odd-Erik BundeNORKjelsås ILTeam BundeGruppenM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:5619:01:06
2147Maja EllefsrudNORNesodden IFK 12 - 1319:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:5719:01:02
14233Rolf KarlsenNORBUL, IL iM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:5919:01:02
2400Sindre HaugmoNORHeming, ILM 16 - 1719:02 - Over 20 minutter00:20:0019:01:06
15142Håvard HøymorkNORHeming, ILM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:0219:01:05
23205Per Olav SætreNORSykkylven ILM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:0319:01:02
16179Axel RefsumNORHeming, ILM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:0519:01:04
17212Tord Johan EspeNORVidar, SportsklubbenM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:0619:01:04
3170Trym Moeng JensenNORKjelsås ILTeam AvantiM 16 - 1719:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:0619:01:02
4185Ingrid Thune RolfsenNORFossum IFK 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:0619:01:05
5269Eikil AasbøNORHeming, ILM 12 - 1319:02 - Over 20 minutter00:20:0819:02:38
1393Bjørn LaugloNORStovnerkamerateneM 65 - 6919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:20:0919:02:39
6155Petter BakkenNORLyn SkiM 12 - 1319:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:0919:01:04
Rad 1-100, totalt 301
Meld feil