Askerrunden 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
17Lars Sølna Rødsdalen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:26:17
213Jonathan Martin Studsrød
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:26:19+00:00:02
344Asbjørn Madsstuen
Bygdø IL
NOR01:26:21+00:00:04
45Knut Sande
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR01:26:23+00:00:06
54Lars Lysø Marthinsen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb
NOR01:26:23+00:00:06
623Thor Erik Nordli
Moss CK
NOR01:26:27+00:00:10
716Nikolai Bing Karlsen
Eiker CK
NOR01:26:32+00:00:15
83Ole-andreas Norheim Rake
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb
NOR01:26:32+00:00:15
927Eirik Bruland
Bygdø IL
NOR01:26:36+00:00:19
1026Marius Nordeng
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR01:26:40+00:00:23
118Truls Fjellheim Jorde
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu / Subaru Trek racing team
NOR01:26:41+00:00:24
1222Sindre Fjellheim Jorde
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu / Subaru Trek Racing Team
NOR01:26:45+00:00:28
1310Lars-Martin Hejll
Tønsberg CK / Olympia Sport
NOR01:27:01+00:00:44
1412Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRA01:27:04+00:00:47
151Nicolay Rønningen Mylén
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR01:27:46+00:01:29
1615Kristian Andresen Muggerud
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR01:27:54+00:01:37
1720Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NOR01:27:54+00:01:37
1832Jørgen Løkken Skaatan
Nanset IF
NOR01:27:55+00:01:38
1931Håkon Hovland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR01:27:56+00:01:39
209Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NOR01:27:58+00:01:41
2162William Magnor
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:30:23+00:04:06
2246Jakob Haarr Jølstad
Bærum OCK
NOR01:30:27+00:04:10
2369Daniel Stensæth Eide
Bygdø IL
NOR01:30:30+00:04:13
2460Martin Kavli Lysgaard
Bærum OCK
NOR01:30:35+00:04:18
2525Trond Brenna
Asker CK
NOR01:30:36+00:04:19
2682Håkon Laugerud Gilje
Eiker CK
NOR01:30:39+00:04:22
2740Runar Lund Fladhus
Modum CK
NOR01:30:41+00:04:24
2853Jakob Hanserud
Bygdø IL
NOR01:30:45+00:04:28
2966Eirik Magnussen
--- ingen klubb --- / HLSK / Blodsmak
NOR01:33:36+00:07:19
3092Tor Jørgen Larsen
Bærum OCK
NOR01:33:40+00:07:23
3121Aleksander Claussen
Bygdø IL
NOR01:33:42+00:07:25
326André Bratli
CK Allianse / Team Bikeshop
NOR01:35:06+00:08:49
3381Martin Pedersen
Asker CK
NOR01:36:31+00:10:14
3451Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR01:37:03+00:10:46
3535Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR01:37:20+00:11:03
3638Kristofer Foss
--- ingen klubb --- / Abb Bil
01:37:27+00:11:10
37106Mattis Johannessen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Team Keep Focus
NOR01:38:31+00:12:14
38126Christian Widerøe Granberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR01:42:19+00:16:02
39109Magnus Scheen Edvardsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Team Keep Focus
NOR01:46:24+00:20:07
40127Andreas Bjørnvik Grøder
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Keep Focus
NOR01:46:47+00:20:30
41104Kristoffer Tøftum
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR01:48:21+00:22:04
42103Christian Høva Ihle
--- ingen klubb --- / Nesbyen Test Team
NOR01:49:57+00:23:40
43124Bård Plener Fredriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Keep Focus
NOR01:50:10+00:23:53
44115Andre Firing
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:03:53+00:37:36
45122Daniel Blomkvist
Oslofjord triatlon
NOR02:05:43+00:39:26
105Henrik G Weberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
134Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORDNS
14Truls Roar Karlsson
Norefjell CK
NORDNS
Meld feil