Askerrunden 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1707Bård Røsok
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:29:49
2706Arne Myklemyr
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR01:29:52+00:00:03
3748Frank-Roe Vasseng
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu / Subaru Trek Racing team
NOR01:30:04+00:00:15
4721Frank Slevikmoen
Norefjell CK
NOR01:30:04+00:00:15
5704Anders Henni
Asker CK
NOR01:30:04+00:00:15
6724Oddvar Martin Kaarbøe
Nymark IL Sykkel
NOR01:30:06+00:00:17
7745Rune Høydahl
BB Høvik CK
NOR01:30:08+00:00:19
8720Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:30:08+00:00:19
9739Sven Olaf Godal
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NOR01:30:11+00:00:22
10731kjetil kviseth
SK Rye sykkel / Team Foss
NOR01:30:12+00:00:23
11742Vidar Helgesen
Notodden SK
NOR01:30:12+00:00:23
12703Arnfinn nereng
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR01:30:13+00:00:24
13747Torgeir Langholen
Soon CK
NOR01:30:15+00:00:26
14716Idar Magne Bækken
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu
NOR01:30:15+00:00:26
15741Rune Holden
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR01:30:16+00:00:27
16712Børre Fjeld Halvorsen
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR01:30:16+00:00:27
17709Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:30:17+00:00:28
18723Magne Lilloe
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:30:17+00:00:28
19714Håkon Svendsen
Eiker CK
NOR01:30:20+00:00:31
20701Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:30:23+00:00:34
21743Svein-Åke Arntzen
Ullensaker CK
NOR01:30:40+00:00:51
22728Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:30:41+00:00:52
23735Thom Erik Pape
Drammen Cykleklubb / Xella Norge
NOR01:30:45+00:00:56
24734Sture Kristiansen
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Thaugland
NOR01:30:46+00:00:57
25722Håvard Fagervoll Olden
Oslo Politis IL Sykkel
NOR01:30:49+00:01:00
26710Anders Blakstvedt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:30:49+00:01:00
27744Tommy Tangeland
Moss CK
NOR01:31:11+00:01:22
28727Odd Willy Brude
Bærum OCK
NOR01:31:24+00:01:35
29746Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:32:53+00:03:04
30702Dag Vidar Olsen
Drammen Cykleklubb / Team Herbalife 24
NOR01:33:06+00:03:17
31738Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel / Statkraft
NOR01:33:08+00:03:19
32718Einar Markhus
Jardar IL Sykkel
NOR01:34:44+00:04:55
33726Knut Horst Borbe
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:34:46+00:04:57
34725Knut Bråthen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel / TEAM NORMA
NOR01:34:54+00:05:05
35740Rune Erik Storhaug
Torshov SK
NOR01:34:59+00:05:10
36733Steinar Elton
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR01:35:01+00:05:12
37729John Tufått
Lørenskog CK
NOR01:35:02+00:05:13
38737Ståle Hammersland
Eiker CK / Eiker Ck 1
NOR01:35:04+00:05:15
39711Anders Gaarder
Kolbotn SK
NOR01:35:39+00:05:50
40708Arne Hanssen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:35:56+00:06:07
41713Frode Skjemstad
Eiker CK
NOR01:36:50+00:07:01
42752Rune Kronberget
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:37:06+00:07:17
43750Christian Haug
Moss CK
NOR01:40:02+00:10:13
44705Bjørn-Tore Jensen
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:41:27+00:11:38
45715Geir Andersen
Ringerike SK
NOR01:44:19+00:14:30
46751Johan Gutzkow
Holmenkollen CK / Fred Olsen & Co Sportsklubb
NOR01:50:54+00:21:05
47719Erik Iversen Myrvold
Asker CK
NOR01:56:38+00:26:49
48732Ketil Ervik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:51:30+01:21:41
749Håvard Kalvøy
Follo SK
NORDNS
730lars erik koritov
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
736Stig Bjarne Dørmænen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil