Askerrunden 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1608Alexander Kjær
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR01:26:37
2625Even Chiodera
Bærum OCK / Team Merida
NOR01:26:46+00:00:09
3613Frode Dalen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR01:26:53+00:00:16
4624Eirik Haslestad
Bærum OCK
NOR01:27:19+00:00:42
5640Robert Birkevaag
Soon CK
NOR01:27:19+00:00:42
6605Bjørn Ole Langø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:27:21+00:00:44
7629Petter Andersen
Holmenkollen CK / Polar
NOR01:27:22+00:00:45
8622Geir Haugen
SK Rye sykkel / Norconsult BIL
NOR01:27:22+00:00:45
9617Gaute Vikøren
Kolbotn SK
NOR01:27:24+00:00:47
10610Bent Granby
Follo SK
NOR01:27:26+00:00:49
10631Lars Espen Kristiansen
Moss CK
NOR01:27:26+00:00:49
12639Tom Helsinghof
Follo SK
NOR01:27:26+00:00:49
12651Philip Tavell
--- ingen klubb --- / Kvänums IF/Merida
SWE01:27:26+00:00:49
14641Rune Henriksen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR01:27:27+00:00:50
15638Thomas Augestad
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:27:27+00:00:50
16606Arne Brørs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:27:28+00:00:51
17655Bjørn-Thomas Stenersen
Bærum OCK
NOR01:27:29+00:00:52
18653helge kolstad
Sagene IF Sykkel / ABB BBIL
NOR01:27:29+00:00:52
19620Eirik Hval Jensen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR01:27:32+00:00:55
20654Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:27:32+00:00:55
21602Christoffer Aas Clementz
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR01:27:33+00:00:56
21642Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR01:27:33+00:00:56
23650Tage Thorstensen
Kolbotn SK
NOR01:27:34+00:00:57
24627Espen Vedeld Sjeggestad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:27:35+00:00:58
25604Christian Wiig
Bærum OCK / BB Cycling
NOR01:27:35+00:00:58
26636Stig Morten Andreassen
Nymark IL Sykkel
NOR01:27:36+00:00:59
27616Jens Aas
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:27:37+00:01:00
28609Anders Johannes Trømborg
Soon CK
NOR01:27:41+00:01:04
29648Yngve Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:27:42+00:01:05
30623Jarle Skogland
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:27:45+00:01:08
31618Hans-Christian N. Johansen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR01:27:51+00:01:14
32649Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR01:27:53+00:01:16
33637Sven iver Hegstad
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:27:57+00:01:20
34612Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR01:28:31+00:01:54
35644Stein Magnus Olafsrud
Lørenskog CK / Lørenskog CK
NOR01:29:10+00:02:33
36619Gaute Norderhaug
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:30:00+00:03:23
37634Roar Aass
TVK
NOR01:30:42+00:04:05
38601Christopher A. Jensen
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:30:45+00:04:08
39603Børje Linhard Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR01:31:06+00:04:29
40646Øyvind Venstad
Hadeland CK
NOR01:33:59+00:07:22
41645Richard Elnæs
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR01:35:37+00:09:00
42635Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:35:46+00:09:09
43607Anders Sønsthagen
Kolbotn SK
NOR01:35:48+00:09:11
44615Fred Lund
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:36:11+00:09:34
45632Jonas Christensen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:40:20+00:13:43
46628Lars Knem Christie
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:40:23+00:13:46
47630Jørgen Francois Høgden Halvorsen
Follo SK
NOR01:40:31+00:13:54
48652Tommy Vågø
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR02:14:52+00:48:15
633Kåre Haukaas
Lørenskog CK
NORDSQ
621Fred Voldset
Halden CK
NORDNS
626Jan Henrik Høilund
Njård
NORDNS
614Jens Peter Elton Gransæther
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
643Tomas Nydal
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Stovnerkameratene
NORDNS
647Vebjørn Rusten
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil