Askerrunden 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1531Svein Ivar Reiso
Nymark IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:23:22
2532Thomas Brodersen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:23:22
3501Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:23:26+00:00:04
4550David Støre
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:11+00:00:49
5527Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:12+00:00:50
6538Tor Olav Brennhovd
Eiker CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:13+00:00:51
7537Trond Lydersen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:13+00:00:51
8536Ronny Sletbakk Knutsen
Carlberg Velo Sykkelklubb
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:14+00:00:52
9540Torkjell Hillestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:19+00:00:57
10504christian hasle
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:19+00:00:57
11533Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:19+00:00:57
12519Jah Langleite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:19+00:00:57
13534Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:20+00:00:58
14502Alf Sindre Pedersen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:20+00:00:58
15509Christian Tollefsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:20+00:00:58
16542Øistein Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:20+00:00:58
17507Christoffer Mørck
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:22+00:01:00
18522joachim sverre
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:23+00:01:01
19517Håvard Svartås
Norefjell CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:23+00:01:01
20535tore Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:25+00:01:03
21548Christian Garli Dalen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:26+00:01:04
22526Marius Gjone Hannestad
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:26+00:01:04
23503Andreas Selvik
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:28+00:01:06
24512Alexander Thorsø
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:28+00:01:06
25510Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:30+00:01:08
26511Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:31+00:01:09
27505André Nygård
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:33+00:01:11
28551Magnus Hvattum
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:25:46+00:02:24
29608Alexander Kjær
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:26:37+00:03:15
30625Even Chiodera
Bærum OCK / Team Merida
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:26:46+00:03:24
31613Frode Dalen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:26:53+00:03:31
32433Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:27:05+00:03:43
33408Espen Høglund
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:27:11+00:03:49
34402André Jonassen
Njård
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:27:15+00:03:53
35624Eirik Haslestad
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:19+00:03:57
36640Robert Birkevaag
Soon CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:19+00:03:57
37605Bjørn Ole Langø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:21+00:03:59
38629Petter Andersen
Holmenkollen CK / Polar
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:22+00:04:00
39622Geir Haugen
SK Rye sykkel / Norconsult BIL
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:22+00:04:00
40419Martin Lyngstad Ihler
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:27:23+00:04:01
41617Gaute Vikøren
Kolbotn SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:24+00:04:02
42631Lars Espen Kristiansen
Moss CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:26+00:04:04
42610Bent Granby
Follo SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:26+00:04:04
44639Tom Helsinghof
Follo SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:26+00:04:04
44651Philip Tavell
--- ingen klubb --- / Kvänums IF/Merida
SWEMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:26+00:04:04
46641Rune Henriksen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:27+00:04:05
47638Thomas Augestad
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:27+00:04:05
48606Arne Brørs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:28+00:04:06
49655Bjørn-Thomas Stenersen
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:29+00:04:07
50653helge kolstad
Sagene IF Sykkel / ABB BBIL
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:29+00:04:07
Meld feil