Fiskumrittet 2015 - NC2 XCO (Uci)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1914William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:24:21,4
2919Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF / Nanset IF - sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:27,9+00:00:06,5
3917Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:25:21,1+00:00:59,7
4910Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:47,7+00:02:26,3
5921Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:27:29,5+00:03:08,1
6918Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:28:15,7+00:03:54,3
7929Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
8901Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:29:57,3+00:05:35,9
9904Sander Buen-Bjørsnøs
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:30:33,3+00:06:11,9
10930Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:31:15,5+00:06:54,1
11920Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:31:16,5+00:06:55,1
12402Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:31:34,8+00:07:13,4
13909Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:32:30,8+00:08:09,4
14405Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM 13-1400:32:44,6+00:08:23,2
15410Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:33:13,7+00:08:52,3
16924Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:33:18,8+00:08:57,4
17905Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:33:26,2+00:09:04,8
18401Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-1400:33:28,8+00:09:07,4
19912Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:33:39,3+00:09:17,9
20927Rolf Nikolai Bergan
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:34:02,9+00:09:41,5
21922Fredrik Elvegård
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:34:08,2+00:09:46,8
22417Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:34:35,7+00:10:14,3
23422Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:35:16,9+00:10:55,5
24432Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM 13-1400:35:55,9+00:11:34,5
25419Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:35:56,6+00:11:35,2
26404Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM 13-1400:36:23,9+00:12:02,5
27902Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:36:38,3+00:12:16,9
28407Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:36:40,5+00:12:19,1
29408Alexander Knutsen
TVK
NORM 13-1400:38:01,1+00:13:39,7
30414Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK / Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:38:15,1+00:13:53,7
31907Oliver Amadeus Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:38:23,9+00:14:02,5
32418Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:38:37,9+00:14:16,5
33925Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:38:54,8+00:14:33,4
34429Filip Bjønnes Mathisen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:39:14,1+00:14:52,7
35424Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM 13-1400:39:22,2+00:15:00,8
36436Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:39:39,2+00:15:17,8
37439Ola Helleberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 13-1400:40:11,7+00:15:50,3
38926Lars Wiken
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:40:27,2+00:16:05,8
39433Martin Tønder
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:40:29,8+00:16:08,4
40412Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:40:38,5+00:16:17,1
41406Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:41:31,3+00:17:09,9
42434Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:41:46,7+00:17:25,3
43420Vemund Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:42:38,6+00:18:17,2
44438Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:43:31,5+00:19:10,1
45421William Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:44:04,8+00:19:43,4
46423Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:44:11,3+00:19:49,9
47428Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:44:18,5+00:19:57,1
48306Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:44:41,3+00:20:19,9
49303Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:45:25,3+00:21:03,9
50309Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:45:25,4+00:21:04,0
51427Knut Landsverk
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M 13-1400:45:35,2+00:21:13,8
52301Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:46:49,3+00:22:27,9
53543Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:47:29,9+00:23:08,5
54319Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:47:45,4+00:23:24,0
55529Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM Master 40-4400:47:55,7+00:23:34,3
56521Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF
NORM Master 40-4400:47:56,5+00:23:35,1
57305Peder Håskjold
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:47:58,2+00:23:36,8
58553Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sykkelboden
NORM Master 45-4900:48:01,3+00:23:39,9
59317Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM 15-1600:48:22,0+00:24:00,6
60516Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORM Master 35-3900:48:34,8+00:24:13,4
61511Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 35-3900:48:39,8+00:24:18,4
62513Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:48:59,0+00:24:37,6
63313Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Team Merida Grasroot
NORM 15-1600:49:08,8+00:24:47,4
64512Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORM Master 35-3900:49:19,5+00:24:58,1
65502Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:49:26,5+00:25:05,1
66323Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:49:28,4+00:25:07,0
67527Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORM Master 40-4400:49:35,8+00:25:14,4
68314Edvardt Tuko
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:49:36,2+00:25:14,8
69326Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:49:49,3+00:25:27,9
70310Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:49:57,1+00:25:35,7
71576Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORM sport 17+00:50:01,1+00:25:39,7
72523Frode Larsen
Nanset IF
NORM Master 40-4400:50:20,0+00:25:58,6
73316Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM 15-1600:50:32,4+00:26:11,0
74501Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORM Master 30-3400:50:41,5+00:26:20,1
75320Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:50:41,8+00:26:20,4
76508Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORM Master 30-3400:50:54,7+00:26:33,3
77533Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORM Master 40-4400:51:03,2+00:26:41,8
78522Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORM Master 40-4400:51:03,5+00:26:42,1
79337Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
M 15-1600:51:09,0+00:26:47,6
80321Markus Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:51:16,6+00:26:55,2
81331Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:51:23,3+00:27:01,9
82322Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NORM 15-1600:51:24,5+00:27:03,1
82542Egil Sæterbø
TVK
NORM Master 45-4900:51:24,5+00:27:03,1
84324Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:51:24,6+00:27:03,2
85574Thomas Klingenberg
SK Rye sykkel / NTG
NORM sport 17+00:51:31,8+00:27:10,4
86524Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4400:51:39,1+00:27:17,7
87335Ansgar Evensen
Vind IL
NORM 15-1600:51:41,8+00:27:20,4
88503Fredrik Reistad
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORM Master 30-3400:51:46,8+00:27:25,4
89328Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:51:51,2+00:27:29,8
90528Tor Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4400:51:51,6+00:27:30,2
91541Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:51:52,1+00:27:30,7
92356Sindre Skaug
Rakkestad Sykkelklubb
NORM 15-1600:51:52,3+00:27:30,9
93551Jørgen Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:52:13,0+00:27:51,6
94347Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITAM 15-1600:52:14,6+00:27:53,2
95312Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NORM 15-1600:52:30,3+00:28:08,9
96361Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK / merida grassroot
NORM 15-1600:52:33,5+00:28:12,1
97334Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:52:33,6+00:28:12,2
98573Petter Solberg Svenne
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM sport 17+00:52:40,7+00:28:19,3
99532Sondre Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM Master 40-4400:52:49,2+00:28:27,8
100349Trym Hirkjølen
Ottestad IL / Ottestad IL sykkel
NORM 15-1600:52:55,8+00:28:34,4
Meld feil