Fiskumrittet 2015 - NC2 XCO (Uci)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
14Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA (Klubb)
SWE01:28:14,1
21Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milsluker'n
NOR01:28:31,4+00:00:17,3
32Sondre Kristiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR01:29:21,4+00:01:07,3
420Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR01:29:41,2+00:01:27,1
58Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NOR01:30:40,6+00:02:26,5
611Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR01:31:06,3+00:02:52,2
712Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR01:31:30,9+00:03:16,8
810Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR01:31:58,6+00:03:44,5
919Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NOR01:32:13,2+00:03:59,1
107Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern
NOR01:32:17,2+00:04:03,1
113Gregory Mark Saw
Nanset IF / Hardrocx-Abax
AUS01:32:22,9+00:04:08,8
1213Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR01:32:37,9+00:04:23,8
1321Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR01:32:50,6+00:04:36,5
1423Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWE01:32:52,2+00:04:38,1
1514Erik Sæter
TVK
NOR01:33:11,7+00:04:57,6
169Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NOR01:33:29,5+00:05:15,4
1715Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NOR01:33:54,9+00:05:40,8
1817Jørn Andor Øwre
Solør CK
NOR01:34:15,1+00:06:01,0
1927Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bliz-Merida / CK Cyclesport.se
SWE01:34:19,6+00:06:05,5
2047Thomas Engelsgjerd
Halden CK / Hard Rocx - ABAX
NOR01:35:03,6+00:06:49,5
2138Joakim Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR01:35:07,1+00:06:53,0
2231Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NOR01:35:56,7+00:07:42,6
2341Karl Henrik Nordbakken
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:36:03,0+00:07:48,9
2426Sebastian Kjær
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:36:19,5+00:08:05,4
2525Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR01:36:22,0+00:08:07,9
2632Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR01:36:49,3+00:08:35,2
2744Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR01:37:54,2+00:09:40,1
2835Henrik Sæter
TVK
NOR01:38:10,2+00:09:56,1
2936Trym Olsen
Nanset IF
NOR01:38:19,0+00:10:04,9
3043Vegar Tveten
Drammen Cykleklubb / Bjørn Myhre sport
NOR01:38:26,9+00:10:12,8
3146Martin Haugo
Bærum OCK
NOR01:38:48,3+00:10:34,2
3239Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NOR01:39:28,9+00:11:14,8
3328Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NOR01:39:40,1+00:11:26,0
3437Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NOR01:39:46,5+00:11:32,4
3516Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK / Team Trek Mesterhus
NOR01:40:06,4+00:11:52,3
3624Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NOR01:44:21,9+00:16:07,8
3734Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:48:01,0+00:19:46,9
3830Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR+3 runde
3942Harald Fredrik Tolfsby
Bærum OCK
NOR+3 runde
5Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNF
40Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
18Eirik Langerud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORDNS
45Henrik Lie
Høland IL Sykkel
NORDNS
33Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORDNS
29Mateo grip
--- ingen klubb --- / eskilstuna ck
SWEDNS
48Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
6Toni Tähti
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Medilaser MTB
FINDNS
22Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / Bernhansen.com
NORDNS
Meld feil