Fiskumrittet 2015 - NC2 XCO (Uci)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1982line Kristensen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 11-1200:14:37,5
2985Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 11-1200:15:27,8+00:00:50,3
3984Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:15:37,1+00:00:59,6
4914William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:24:21,4+00:09:43,9
5919Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF / Nanset IF - sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:27,9+00:09:50,4
6917Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:25:21,1+00:10:43,6
7951Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:25:38,3+00:11:00,8
8910Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:47,7+00:12:10,2
9921Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:27:29,5+00:12:52,0
10957Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK / Merida Grassroot
NORK 13-1400:28:06,2+00:13:28,7
11918Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:28:15,7+00:13:38,2
12952Hannah Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:28:19,7+00:13:42,2
13967Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:29:05,2+00:14:27,7
14929Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
15956Henriette Angelica Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:29:51,2+00:15:13,7
16901Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:29:57,3+00:15:19,8
17953Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:30:21,5+00:15:44,0
18904Sander Buen-Bjørsnøs
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:30:33,3+00:15:55,8
19961Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:30:38,3+00:16:00,8
20963Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:31:05,7+00:16:28,2
21930Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:31:15,5+00:16:38,0
22920Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:31:16,5+00:16:39,0
23966Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK 13-1400:31:32,7+00:16:55,2
24402Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:31:34,8+00:16:57,3
25959Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:31:40,1+00:17:02,6
26965Natalie Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
K 13-1400:32:00,0+00:17:22,5
27909Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:32:30,8+00:17:53,3
28405Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM 13-1400:32:44,6+00:18:07,1
29960mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:33:00,8+00:18:23,3
30410Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:33:13,7+00:18:36,2
31924Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:33:18,8+00:18:41,3
32905Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:33:26,2+00:18:48,7
33401Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-1400:33:28,8+00:18:51,3
34912Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:33:39,3+00:19:01,8
35958Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:33:45,3+00:19:07,8
36927Rolf Nikolai Bergan
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:34:02,9+00:19:25,4
37371Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:34:05,4+00:19:27,9
38922Fredrik Elvegård
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:34:08,2+00:19:30,7
39417Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:34:35,7+00:19:58,2
40372Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:34:57,6+00:20:20,1
41422Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:35:16,9+00:20:39,4
42432Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM 13-1400:35:55,9+00:21:18,4
43419Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:35:56,6+00:21:19,1
44404Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM 13-1400:36:23,9+00:21:46,4
45902Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:36:38,3+00:22:00,8
46407Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:36:40,5+00:22:03,0
47379Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK 15-1600:37:05,6+00:22:28,1
48968Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsort-qloom
NORK 13-1400:37:15,2+00:22:37,7
49408Alexander Knutsen
TVK
NORM 13-1400:38:01,1+00:23:23,6
50414Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK / Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:38:15,1+00:23:37,6
Meld feil