Oslo Sportslager Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2015 - NC5 XCT (Uci)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11502Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:19:42,5
21501Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:20:02,6+00:00:20,1
31503Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:20:18,2+00:00:35,7
41555Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:20:48,9+00:01:06,4
51510Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NOR00:20:53,5+00:01:11,0
61505Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:21:25,9+00:01:43,4
71512Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:21:36,8+00:01:54,3
81507Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NOR00:21:55,8+00:02:13,3
91504Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:22:01,2+00:02:18,7
101522Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:08,0+00:02:25,5
111515Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NOR00:22:14,0+00:02:31,5
121511Edvardt Tuko
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:22:40,2+00:02:57,7
131514Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:22:41,3+00:02:58,8
141513Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
00:22:47,0+00:03:04,5
151516Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:22:54,7+00:03:12,2
161528Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:23:10,6+00:03:28,1
171517Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:23:22,1+00:03:39,6
181525Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK / merida grassroot
NOR00:23:26,3+00:03:43,8
191535William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:30,7+00:03:48,2
201526Sindre Skaug
Rakkestad Sykkelklubb
NOR00:23:34,0+00:03:51,5
211564gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Maridalen skiklubb 1897
NOR00:23:41,7+00:03:59,2
221542Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NOR00:23:43,7+00:04:01,2
231508Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:23:50,2+00:04:07,7
241529Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR00:23:55,3+00:04:12,8
251521Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:24:14,5+00:04:32,0
261519Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:19,3+00:04:36,8
271560Simon Björklund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE00:24:34,8+00:04:52,3
281547Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:24:36,0+00:04:53,5
291532Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NOR00:24:36,9+00:04:54,4
301524Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:24:58,8+00:05:16,3
311523Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NOR00:25:00,6+00:05:18,1
321533Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR00:25:16,6+00:05:34,1
331538Tobias Fossheim
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:25:18,7+00:05:36,2
341539Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:25:30,0+00:05:47,5
351556Kristoffer Alm Karsrud
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:25:30,8+00:05:48,3
361537Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:25:35,9+00:05:53,4
371567Olav Engen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:25:40,0+00:05:57,5
381559Mathias Bjerregård Haugnes
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Merida Grasroot
NOR00:25:51,0+00:06:08,5
391540Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:25:59,4+00:06:16,9
401534Sondre Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:26:04,3+00:06:21,8
411554Jonas Sletli Trontveit
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel / Spiuk
NOR00:26:10,6+00:06:28,1
421548Axel Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna (klubb)
SWE00:26:26,0+00:06:43,5
431552Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK
NOR00:26:35,9+00:06:53,4
441541Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NOR00:27:04,5+00:07:22,0
451544Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:27:20,6+00:07:38,1
461557Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:28:02,4+00:08:19,9
471566Sigurd Rustad
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:28:25,1+00:08:42,6
481543Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NOR00:29:12,3+00:09:29,8
491568Henrik Hansen Togba
Ringerike SK
00:29:14,4+00:09:31,9
1550Even Ingolf Sollien
Ottestad IL / Merida grasroot team
NORDNF
1509Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Team Merida Grasroot
NORDNF
1530Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NORDNF
1520Markus Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1558Martin Veslum Bøckmann
Asker CK
NORDNS
1536Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth
Halden CK / Halden CK
NORDNS
1506Peder Håskjold
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1546Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1562Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1518Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORDNS
1563William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil