Oslo Sportslager Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2015 - NC5 XCT (Uci)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11301Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:22:31,9
21302Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR00:23:04,0+00:00:32,1
31329Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR00:23:35,5+00:01:03,6
41311Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK / Halden CK
NOR00:23:41,3+00:01:09,4
51319Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:24:37,0+00:02:05,1
61324August Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna (klubb)
SWE00:25:03,2+00:02:31,3
71342Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NOR00:25:09,1+00:02:37,2
81306Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:25:19,4+00:02:47,5
91307Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR00:25:51,3+00:03:19,4
101328Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:25:52,4+00:03:20,5
111323Andreas Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWE00:25:58,8+00:03:26,9
121308Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:26:01,0+00:03:29,1
131351Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DEN00:26:04,1+00:03:32,2
141349Sigurd Nicolaysen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:26:36,0+00:04:04,1
151353Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:26:40,1+00:04:08,2
161346Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:26:50,3+00:04:18,4
171327Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:26:54,4+00:04:22,5
181320Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:40,2+00:05:08,3
191310Alexander Knutsen
TVK
NOR00:28:03,4+00:05:31,5
201335Henrik Wist
TVK
NOR00:28:15,7+00:05:43,8
211326Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:28:24,0+00:05:52,1
221313Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR00:28:43,6+00:06:11,7
231350Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NOR00:29:04,1+00:06:32,2
241343Mads Simonsen
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:29:31,9+00:07:00,0
251312Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:30:17,0+00:07:45,1
261330Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:30:31,8+00:07:59,9
271304Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR00:30:43,7+00:08:11,8
281317Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NOR00:31:19,3+00:08:47,4
291352Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:31:21,6+00:08:49,7
301332Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:32:52,6+00:10:20,7
311341Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:32:53,7+00:10:21,8
321333Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:33:08,3+00:10:36,4
331321Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NOR00:33:25,0+00:10:53,1
341339Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:33:36,0+00:11:04,1
351340Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:34:06,2+00:11:34,3
361334Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:36:01,9+00:13:30,0
371347Sander Myhre Sauge
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NOR00:36:09,0+00:13:37,1
381348Sanna Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:36:30,4+00:13:58,5
391336Iver Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:37:10,7+00:14:38,8
401318Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:38:48,9+00:16:17,0
411355Marius Bjørk Dahl
Nes SK
NOR00:45:56,5+00:23:24,6
1325August Myrvold
Solør CK / merida grassroot
NORDNF
1322Andreas Aune Aakerli
TVK
NORDNS
1337Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team follo ung
NORDNS
1338Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1354Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1303Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORDNS
1316Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
1345Mikkel Andre Skjellum
Soon CK
NORDNS
1314Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORDNS
1315William Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil