Oslo Sportslager Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2015 - NC4 XCO (Uci)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11301Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:42:58,3
21303Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:43:50,9+00:00:52,6
31304Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR00:45:26,7+00:02:28,4
41324August Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna (klubb)
SWE00:45:45,1+00:02:46,8
51311Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK / Halden CK
NOR00:45:56,4+00:02:58,1
61302Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR00:46:00,0+00:03:01,7
71305Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:47:46,7+00:04:48,4
81319Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:47:59,3+00:05:01,0
91307Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR00:48:56,8+00:05:58,5
101329Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR00:49:17,1+00:06:18,8
111310Alexander Knutsen
TVK
NOR00:50:42,5+00:07:44,2
121308Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:51:00,8+00:08:02,5
131342Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NOR00:51:40,2+00:08:41,9
141351Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DEN00:51:53,6+00:08:55,3
151331Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:52:10,7+00:09:12,4
161320Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:52:48,0+00:09:49,7
171335Henrik Wist
TVK
NOR00:53:13,4+00:10:15,1
181327Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:53:30,8+00:10:32,5
191313Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR00:54:33,7+00:11:35,4
201323Andreas Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWE00:55:06,7+00:12:08,4
211350Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NOR00:55:32,0+00:12:33,7
221326Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:56:29,7+00:13:31,4
231328Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:56:36,0+00:13:37,7
241309Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:57:29,9+00:14:31,6
251349Sigurd Nicolaysen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:57:30,6+00:14:32,3
261344Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR00:57:54,7+00:14:56,4
271325August Myrvold
Solør CK / merida grassroot
NOR00:58:26,9+00:15:28,6
281312Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:58:27,4+00:15:29,1
291317Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NOR01:00:24,4+00:17:26,1
301330Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:01:09,9+00:18:11,6
311339Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:01:14,5+00:18:16,2
321332Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:01:39,5+00:18:41,2
331316Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR01:02:51,3+00:19:53,0
341315William Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR01:02:54,6+00:19:56,3
351354Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:03:04,9+00:20:06,6
361340Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:03:24,4+00:20:26,1
371347Sander Myhre Sauge
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NOR01:06:20,7+00:23:22,4
381321Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NOR01:06:40,5+00:23:42,2
391314Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NOR01:11:48,0+00:28:49,7
401333Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:14:56,3+00:31:58,0
411352Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR01:20:00,7+00:37:02,4
421334Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:23:35,2+00:40:36,9
1318Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNF
1337Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team follo ung
NORDNF
1341Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORDNF
1322Andreas Aune Aakerli
TVK
NORDNS
1343Mads Simonsen
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORDNS
1345Mikkel Andre Skjellum
Soon CK
NORDNS
Meld feil