Oslo Sportslager Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2015 - NC4 XCO (Uci)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11130William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Qloom Outdoorsport
NOR00:12:54,5
21114Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:28,5+00:00:34,0
31144Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:13:30,6+00:00:36,1
41104Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:13:36,9+00:00:42,4
51133Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:32,9+00:01:38,4
61136Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:40,4+00:01:45,9
71128Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:50,3+00:01:55,8
81116Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:15:02,7+00:02:08,2
91111Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:15:41,5+00:02:47,0
101138Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NOR00:15:50,2+00:02:55,7
111143Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / outdoorsport.no
NOR00:15:54,5+00:03:00,0
121107Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:23,4+00:03:28,9
131106Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:24,9+00:03:30,4
141120Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:25,9+00:03:31,4
151124William Handley
Asker CK
NOR00:17:00,1+00:04:05,6
161108per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Maridalen skiklubb 1897
NOR00:17:06,8+00:04:12,3
171127Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NOR00:17:14,9+00:04:20,4
181109Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:27,3+00:04:32,8
191101Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:29,8+00:04:35,3
201125Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:59,1+00:05:04,6
211102Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:18:17,0+00:05:22,5
221113Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:18:27,5+00:05:33,0
231123Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:18:32,1+00:05:37,6
241121Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel / SK RYE
NOR00:18:48,1+00:05:53,6
251105Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NOR00:19:58,3+00:07:03,8
261112Rolf Nikolai Bergan
Svelvik SK
NOR00:20:20,6+00:07:26,1
271110Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:20:55,7+00:08:01,2
281132Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:21:19,6+00:08:25,1
291139Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:21:26,9+00:08:32,4
301126Ole Jægersborg
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:42,9+00:10:48,4
311140Vetle Silnes
Ottestad IL
NOR00:24:08,0+00:11:13,5
321103Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:26:44,0+00:13:49,5
1118Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1122Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1141Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1135Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil