Oslo Sportslager Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2015 - NC4 XCO (Uci)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11130William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Qloom Outdoorsport
NORM 11-1200:12:54,5
21114Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:28,5+00:00:34,0
31144Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:13:30,6+00:00:36,1
41104Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:13:36,9+00:00:42,4
51133Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:32,9+00:01:38,4
61136Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:40,4+00:01:45,9
71128Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:50,3+00:01:55,8
81116Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:02,7+00:02:08,2
91111Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:41,5+00:02:47,0
101138Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORM 11-1200:15:50,2+00:02:55,7
112104Alma Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Mölndals CK
SWEK 11-1200:15:51,9+00:02:57,4
121143Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / outdoorsport.no
NORM 11-1200:15:54,5+00:03:00,0
132106Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:15:55,3+00:03:00,8
141107Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:23,4+00:03:28,9
151106Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:24,9+00:03:30,4
161120Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:25,9+00:03:31,4
172107Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 11-1200:16:42,8+00:03:48,3
182110Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 11-1200:16:55,6+00:04:01,1
191124William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:17:00,1+00:04:05,6
201108per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM 11-1200:17:06,8+00:04:12,3
211127Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM 11-1200:17:14,9+00:04:20,4
221109Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:27,3+00:04:32,8
231101Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:29,8+00:04:35,3
242101Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:17:32,6+00:04:38,1
252111Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:17:48,0+00:04:53,5
261125Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:59,1+00:05:04,6
272109Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:18:12,2+00:05:17,7
281102Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:18:17,0+00:05:22,5
291113Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:18:27,5+00:05:33,0
301123Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:18:32,1+00:05:37,6
311121Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel / SK RYE
NORM 11-1200:18:48,1+00:05:53,6
321105Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:19:58,3+00:07:03,8
331112Rolf Nikolai Bergan
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:20:20,6+00:07:26,1
341110Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:20:55,7+00:08:01,2
351132Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:21:19,6+00:08:25,1
361139Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:21:26,9+00:08:32,4
372103Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 11-1200:22:50,6+00:09:56,1
381126Ole Jægersborg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:23:42,9+00:10:48,4
391140Vetle Silnes
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:24:08,0+00:11:13,5
401103Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:44,0+00:13:49,5
412301Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:26:53,2+00:13:58,7
422108Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK 11-1200:27:47,7+00:14:53,2
432315Ida Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Mölndals CK/Team Merida Sverige
SWEK 13-1400:29:12,4+00:16:17,9
442302Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:30:05,5+00:17:11,0
452305Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:30:40,1+00:17:45,6
462303Hannah Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:31:23,2+00:18:28,7
472304Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:31:45,3+00:18:50,8
482320Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:33:24,7+00:20:30,2
492321Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:33:41,4+00:20:46,9
502307Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:33:43,8+00:20:49,3
Meld feil