Oslo Sportslager Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2015 - NC3 XCC (Uci)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
12Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA (Klubb)
SWE00:29:54,6
25Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:30:11,5+00:00:16,9
38Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR00:30:16,8+00:00:22,2
416Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR00:30:27,0+00:00:32,4
527Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWE00:30:41,3+00:00:46,7
626Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / Bernhansen.com
NOR00:30:46,5+00:00:51,9
714Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NOR00:31:06,8+00:01:12,2
815Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR00:31:19,7+00:01:25,1
96Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:31:20,7+00:01:26,1
1024Karl Henrik Nordbakken
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:31:22,7+00:01:28,1
114Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:31:22,8+00:01:28,2
129Dennis Wahlqvist
--- ingen klubb --- / Allebike Crosscountry Test Tem
SWE00:31:38,0+00:01:43,4
133Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:31:38,4+00:01:43,8
1419Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NOR00:31:38,7+00:01:44,1
1536Knut Erik Nesteby
Brumunddal SK / Team Trek Mesterhus
NOR00:31:40,0+00:01:45,4
1613Jørn Andor Øwre
Solør CK
NOR00:32:25,3+00:02:30,7
171Sondre Kristiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR00:32:27,0+00:02:32,4
1818Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR00:32:31,0+00:02:36,4
1925Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:32:35,4+00:02:40,8
2029David Flaten
--- ingen klubb --- / US Military Cycling Team
USA00:32:45,0+00:02:50,4
2138Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NOR00:32:46,9+00:02:52,3
2245Robin Thyrstedt
--- ingen klubb --- / Alingsås SC
SWE00:32:53,3+00:02:58,7
237Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:33:09,4+00:03:14,8
2420Trym Olsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:33:18,4+00:03:23,8
2511Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK / Team Trek Mesterhus
NOR00:33:19,2+00:03:24,6
2628Simon Johansson
IK Hero Sykkel
SWE00:33:26,1+00:03:31,5
2717Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NOR00:33:27,6+00:03:33,0
2821Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NOR00:34:07,8+00:04:13,2
2922Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NOR00:34:53,5+00:04:58,9
3023Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:35:05,4+00:05:10,8
3133Even Bjerke
Hurdal IL Sykkel
NOR+2 runde
3244tomas urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Drøbak Frogn IL-sykkel
NOR+2 runde
3330Aleksander Ravneng Lundby
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR+2 runde
34Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORDNF
12Eirik Langerud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORDNS
10Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORDNS
32Espen Helgesen
Lørenskog CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORDNS
43Thomas Klingenberg
SK Rye sykkel / Speedproducts/Letth
NORDNS
Meld feil