Fiskumrittet 2015 - NC1 XCT

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
1Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milsluker'n
NORM Senior11:00:00,0MÅL
2Sondre Kristiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior11:00:30,0MÅL
3Gregory Mark Saw
Nanset IF / Hardrocx-Abax
AUSM Senior11:01:00,0MÅL
4Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA (Klubb)
SWEM Senior11:01:30,0MÅL
7Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern
NORM Senior11:03:00,0MÅL
8Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM Senior11:03:30,0MÅL
9Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior11:04:00,0MÅL
10Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior11:04:30,0MÅL
11Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior11:05:00,0MÅL
12Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior11:05:30,0MÅL
13Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM Senior11:06:00,0MÅL
14Erik Sæter
TVK
NORM Senior11:06:30,0MÅL
15Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORM Senior11:07:00,0MÅL
17Jørn Andor Øwre
Solør CK
NORM Senior11:08:00,0MÅL
19Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM Senior11:09:00,0MÅL
20Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior11:09:30,0MÅL
21Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior11:10:00,0MÅL
23Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWEM Senior11:11:00,0MÅL
24Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NORM Senior11:11:30,0MÅL
25Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM Senior11:12:00,0MÅL
26Sebastian Kjær
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior11:12:30,0MÅL
27Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bliz-Merida / CK Cyclesport.se
SWEM Senior11:13:00,0MÅL
28Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORM Senior11:13:30,0MÅL
30Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Senior11:14:30,0MÅL
31Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NORM Senior11:15:00,0MÅL
32Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior11:15:30,0MÅL
34Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Senior11:16:30,0MÅL
35Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM Senior11:17:00,0MÅL
36Trym Olsen
Nanset IF
NORM Senior11:17:30,0MÅL
37Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORM Senior11:18:00,0MÅL
38Joakim Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM Senior11:18:30,0MÅL
39Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM Senior11:19:00,0MÅL
102Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Junior11:25:00,0DNF
104Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
TVK
NORM Junior11:26:00,0MÅL
105Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM Junior11:26:30,0MÅL
106Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior11:27:00,0MÅL
107Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK / NTG Scott
NORM Junior11:27:30,0MÅL
108Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Junior11:28:00,0MÅL
109Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM Junior11:28:30,0MÅL
110Erlend Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM Junior11:29:00,0MÅL
111Magnus Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior11:29:30,0MÅL
112Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM Junior11:30:00,0MÅL
113Sigurd Mellemsæter
Oppdal SK / NTG
NORM Junior11:30:30,0MÅL
115Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior11:31:30,0MÅL
116Erik Åkesson
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK
SWEM Junior11:32:00,0MÅL
117Vegard Lyng
TVK
NORM Junior11:32:30,0MÅL
118Fredrik Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWEM Junior11:33:00,0MÅL
119Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NORM Junior11:33:30,0MÅL
120Oliver Lindblom
--- ingen klubb --- / Eskilstuna Cykelklubb
SWEM Junior11:34:00,0MÅL
121Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM Junior11:34:30,0MÅL
122Karl Kristan Bye
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM Junior11:35:00,0MÅL
124Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM Junior11:36:00,0MÅL
125martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior11:36:30,0MÅL
126Herman Gording Hong
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / NTG Lillehammer
NORM Junior11:37:00,0MÅL
129Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORM Junior11:38:30,0MÅL
131Anders Rauan
Nanset IF / Team Nanset Birk Sport
NORM Junior11:39:30,0MÅL
132Simen Bjønnes Mathisen
Nanset IF
NORM Junior11:40:00,0MÅL
133Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior11:40:30,0MÅL
134Simon Molteberg
Nanset IF
NORM Junior11:41:00,0MÅL
135Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM Junior11:41:30,0MÅL
301Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1612:00:00,0MÅL
302Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM 15-1612:00:30,0MÅL
303Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1612:01:00,0MÅL
305Peder Håskjold
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1612:02:00,0MÅL
306Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1612:02:30,0MÅL
307Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1612:03:00,0MÅL
308Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1612:03:30,0MÅL
309Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1612:04:00,0MÅL
310Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1612:04:30,0MÅL
311Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1612:05:00,0MÅL
312Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NORM 15-1612:05:30,0MÅL
313Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Team Merida Grasroot
NORM 15-1612:06:00,0MÅL
314Edvardt Tuko
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1612:06:30,0MÅL
315Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 15-1612:07:00,0MÅL
316Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM 15-1612:07:30,0MÅL
317Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM 15-1612:08:00,0MÅL
318Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM 15-1612:08:30,0MÅL
319Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1612:09:00,0MÅL
320Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1612:09:30,0MÅL
321Markus Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1612:10:00,0MÅL
322Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NORM 15-1612:10:30,0MÅL
323Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1612:11:00,0MÅL
324Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM 15-1612:11:30,0MÅL
325Sondre Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1612:12:00,0MÅL
326Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1612:12:30,0MÅL
327Rasmus Børset Westad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1612:13:00,0MÅL
328Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1612:13:30,0MÅL
329Ole Andreas O. Gaupseth
Halden CK / Halden CK
NORM 15-1612:14:00,0MÅL
330Tobias Fossheim
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1612:14:30,0MÅL
331Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1612:15:00,0MÅL
332Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM 15-1612:15:30,0MÅL
333Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1612:16:00,0MÅL
334Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM 15-1612:16:30,0MÅL
335Ansgar Evensen
Vind IL
NORM 15-1612:17:00,0MÅL
336Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1612:17:30,0MÅL
337Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
M 15-1612:18:00,0MÅL
338Haavard Aass
Horten OCK
NORM 15-1612:18:30,0MÅL
339Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1612:19:00,0MÅL
340Dennis Sandaunet
Eidsvoll SK
NORM 15-1612:19:30,0MÅL
341Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM 15-1612:20:00,0MÅL
Meld feil