Fiskumrittet 2015 - NC1 XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1914William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:12:22,6
2917Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:39,1+00:00:16,5
3919Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF / Nanset IF - sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:42,6+00:00:20,0
4910Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:17,8+00:00:55,2
5918Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:42,6+00:01:20,0
6908Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:00,0+00:01:37,4
7915Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:02,4+00:01:39,8
81Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milsluker'n
NORM Senior00:14:16,9+00:01:54,3
94Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA (Klubb)
SWEM Senior00:14:22,0+00:01:59,4
102Sondre Kristiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior00:14:31,5+00:02:08,9
1121Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior00:14:32,8+00:02:10,2
12303Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:14:40,2+00:02:17,6
1312Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior00:14:41,3+00:02:18,7
148Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM Senior00:14:42,8+00:02:20,2
1520Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior00:14:43,8+00:02:21,2
16306Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:14:48,6+00:02:26,0
1723Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWEM Senior00:14:54,8+00:02:32,2
18104Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
TVK
NORM Junior00:14:57,2+00:02:34,6
1910Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior00:14:57,9+00:02:35,3
209Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior00:15:03,2+00:02:40,6
2115Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:15:07,5+00:02:44,9
2219Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM Senior00:15:07,6+00:02:45,0
23309Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:15:14,0+00:02:51,4
2417Jørn Andor Øwre
Solør CK
NORM Senior00:15:14,4+00:02:51,8
25105Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM Junior00:15:17,2+00:02:54,6
267Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern
NORM Senior00:15:20,8+00:02:58,2
2728Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORM Senior00:15:21,5+00:02:58,9
28906Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:22,3+00:02:59,7
29909Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:15:22,5+00:02:59,9
30108Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Junior00:15:22,9+00:03:00,3
31911Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:23,4+00:03:00,8
32905Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:24,6+00:03:02,0
3311Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior00:15:26,0+00:03:03,4
34115Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior00:15:26,7+00:03:04,1
3527Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bliz-Merida / CK Cyclesport.se
SWEM Senior00:15:28,9+00:03:06,3
36901Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:31,0+00:03:08,4
37319Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:15:32,3+00:03:09,7
38545Rune Høydahl
BB Høvik CK / Giant
NORM Master 45-4900:15:33,8+00:03:11,2
3913Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM Senior00:15:34,8+00:03:12,2
4032Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior00:15:35,5+00:03:12,9
413Gregory Mark Saw
Nanset IF / Hardrocx-Abax
AUSM Senior00:15:36,2+00:03:13,6
42301Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:15:37,3+00:03:14,7
43902Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:15:37,8+00:03:15,2
44402Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:15:38,6+00:03:16,0
4526Sebastian Kjær
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior00:15:39,7+00:03:17,1
4635Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM Senior00:15:41,5+00:03:18,9
47107Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK / NTG Scott
NORM Junior00:15:42,0+00:03:19,4
48543Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:15:48,9+00:03:26,3
49308Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:15:51,6+00:03:29,0
50109Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM Junior00:15:51,7+00:03:29,1
50116Erik Åkesson
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK
SWEM Junior00:15:51,7+00:03:29,1
5238Joakim Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM Senior00:15:52,9+00:03:30,3
5331Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NORM Senior00:15:54,5+00:03:31,9
54111Magnus Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior00:15:55,3+00:03:32,7
55305Peder Håskjold
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:16:02,0+00:03:39,4
56323Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:16:02,7+00:03:40,1
57307Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:16:04,5+00:03:41,9
58124Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM Junior00:16:07,3+00:03:44,7
5936Trym Olsen
Nanset IF
NORM Senior00:16:09,5+00:03:46,9
60513Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:16:10,8+00:03:48,2
6114Erik Sæter
TVK
NORM Senior00:16:10,9+00:03:48,3
62106Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior00:16:12,4+00:03:49,8
63511Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 35-3900:16:12,8+00:03:50,2
64113Sigurd Mellemsæter
Oppdal SK / NTG
NORM Junior00:16:15,0+00:03:52,4
64125martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior00:16:15,0+00:03:52,4
66119Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NORM Junior00:16:15,8+00:03:53,2
67121Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM Junior00:16:17,3+00:03:54,7
68317Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM 15-1600:16:17,7+00:03:55,1
69117Vegard Lyng
TVK
NORM Junior00:16:18,4+00:03:55,8
70521Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF
NORM Master 40-4400:16:19,0+00:03:56,4
7139Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM Senior00:16:19,4+00:03:56,8
7225Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:16:19,9+00:03:57,3
73502Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:16:20,6+00:03:58,0
74313Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Team Merida Grasroot
NORM 15-1600:16:21,2+00:03:58,6
75337Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
M 15-1600:16:21,3+00:03:58,7
76320Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:16:23,1+00:04:00,5
77310Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:16:23,2+00:04:00,6
78314Edvardt Tuko
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:16:23,3+00:04:00,7
79134Simon Molteberg
Nanset IF
NORM Junior00:16:23,7+00:04:01,1
8030Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Senior00:16:24,0+00:04:01,4
81135Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM Junior00:16:24,6+00:04:02,0
8224Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NORM Senior00:16:25,6+00:04:03,0
83326Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:16:26,7+00:04:04,1
84322Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NORM 15-1600:16:28,5+00:04:05,9
85527Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORM Master 40-4400:16:29,9+00:04:07,3
86120Oliver Lindblom
--- ingen klubb --- / Eskilstuna Cykelklubb
SWEM Junior00:16:30,0+00:04:07,4
86405Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM 13-1400:16:30,0+00:04:07,4
8834Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Senior00:16:33,6+00:04:11,0
89118Fredrik Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWEM Junior00:16:36,5+00:04:13,9
90574Thomas Klingenberg
SK Rye sykkel / NTG
NORM sport 17+00:16:42,7+00:04:20,1
91129Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORM Junior00:16:43,0+00:04:20,4
92401Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-1400:16:44,3+00:04:21,7
93112Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM Junior00:16:44,8+00:04:22,2
94110Erlend Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM Junior00:16:45,1+00:04:22,5
95315Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 15-1600:16:48,4+00:04:25,8
9637Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORM Senior00:16:50,4+00:04:27,8
97501Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORM Master 30-3400:16:51,1+00:04:28,5
98410Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:16:51,6+00:04:29,0
99414Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK / Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:16:52,9+00:04:30,3
100122Karl Kristan Bye
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM Junior00:16:53,8+00:04:31,2
Meld feil