Fiskumrittet 2015 - NC1 XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1951Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:12:31,6
2957Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK / Merida Grassroot
NORK 13-1400:13:26,1+00:00:54,5
3952Hannah Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:13:46,7+00:01:15,1
4956Henriette Angelica Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:14:27,9+00:01:56,3
5961Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:14:46,7+00:02:15,1
6982line Kristensen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 11-1200:15:12,4+00:02:40,8
7963Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:15:18,1+00:02:46,5
8959Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:15:28,9+00:02:57,3
9960mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:15:34,9+00:03:03,3
10953Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:15:41,6+00:03:10,0
11958Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:16:02,4+00:03:30,8
12984Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:16:11,7+00:03:40,1
13985Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 11-1200:16:16,2+00:03:44,6
14965Natalie Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
K 13-1400:16:43,1+00:04:11,5
15372Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:17:08,7+00:04:37,1
16201Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORK Senior00:17:10,9+00:04:39,3
17371Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:17:18,6+00:04:47,0
18981Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 11-1200:17:23,3+00:04:51,7
19955Emilie Sæterbø
TVK
NORK 13-1400:17:53,6+00:05:22,0
20202Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK Senior00:18:06,4+00:05:34,8
21208Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORK Senior00:18:28,3+00:05:56,7
22203Felicia Ferner
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge cykelklubb
SWEK Senior00:18:31,3+00:05:59,7
23206Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK Senior00:18:58,9+00:06:27,3
24204Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel / sk Rye
NORK Senior00:19:10,2+00:06:38,6
25374Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK 15-1600:19:19,1+00:06:47,5
26604Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORK Master 40-4400:19:25,3+00:06:53,7
27964Tiril G Langvandsbråten
Ringerike SK
NORK 13-1400:19:25,7+00:06:54,1
28252Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK Junior00:19:41,4+00:07:09,8
29608Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORK Master 50-5400:19:44,1+00:07:12,5
30251Selma Svarf
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Naten Säter
SWEK Junior00:19:48,3+00:07:16,7
31253Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K Junior00:19:53,2+00:07:21,6
32377Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:20:05,8+00:07:34,2
33378Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:20:06,4+00:07:34,8
34612Marie Waagan
Moss CK
NORK Master 40-4400:20:10,6+00:07:39,0
35210Lisa Sæterbø
TVK
NORK Senior00:20:20,7+00:07:49,1
36983Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK 11-1200:20:56,1+00:08:24,5
37211Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Senior00:21:10,6+00:08:39,0
38382Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:21:25,5+00:08:53,9
39376Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:21:27,3+00:08:55,7
40603Lene Ånonsen Boye
Grimstad SK
NORK Master 40-4400:21:29,2+00:08:57,6
41601Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Master 35-3900:21:33,8+00:09:02,2
42373Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:21:37,1+00:09:05,5
43375Julie Bodahl
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:21:39,5+00:09:07,9
44384Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK 15-1600:22:11,1+00:09:39,5
45212Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Senior00:22:43,6+00:10:12,0
46962Hedda Fossli
Ringerike SK
NORK 13-1400:25:43,0+00:13:11,4
47383Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK 15-1600:26:27,5+00:13:55,9
48606Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Master 45-4900:28:13,6+00:15:42,0
875Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORJ 6-900:08:53,2
877Annicken Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
J 6-900:07:34,9
874Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORJ 6-900:06:10,0
879Emilie Sagberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Trendelenburg
NORJ 6-900:10:03,9
878Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORJ 6-900:09:20,3
726Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 1000:11:30,8
883Frøy Løkke
--- ingen klubb ---
NORJ 6-900:11:54,6
885Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORJ 6-900:06:17,8
729Kine Hagen
Soon CK
NORK 1000:09:26,5
727Madeleine Isabelle Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1000:10:27,4
884Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORJ 6-900:09:16,5
876Mille Fossli
Ringerike SK
J 6-900:14:53,3
872Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORJ 6-900:09:25,2
882Nilie Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORJ 6-900:09:48,2
886Sanna Samuelsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORJ 6-900:16:41,8
887Sigrid Petersen Hojem
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Hojem
NORJ 6-900:07:41,7
871Sofie Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORJ 6-900:08:17,5
888Synne Petersen Hojem
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Hojem
NORJ 6-900:15:40,4
728Una Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 1000:10:55,1
954Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 13-14DNF
379Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK 15-16DNF
605Anita Blåsås Hansen
Lørenskog CK / Team Letth
NORK Master 45-49DNS
209Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK SeniorDNS
205Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK SeniorDNS
380Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-16DNS
602Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORK Master 35-39DNS
607Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel / Bernhansen.com
NORK Master 45-49DNS
381Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK 15-16DNS
873Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORJ 6-9DNF
730Maren Nyheim
Fiskum IL Sykkel
K 10DNF
Meld feil