Fiskumrittet 2015 - NC1 XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1303Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:14:40,2
2306Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:14:48,6+00:00:08,4
3309Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:15:14,0+00:00:33,8
4319Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:15:32,3+00:00:52,1
5301Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:15:37,3+00:00:57,1
6308Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NOR00:15:51,6+00:01:11,4
7305Peder Håskjold
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:02,0+00:01:21,8
8323Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:16:02,7+00:01:22,5
9307Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:16:04,5+00:01:24,3
10317Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NOR00:16:17,7+00:01:37,5
11313Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Team Merida Grasroot
NOR00:16:21,2+00:01:41,0
12337Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
00:16:21,3+00:01:41,1
13320Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NOR00:16:23,1+00:01:42,9
14310Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:16:23,2+00:01:43,0
15314Edvardt Tuko
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:23,3+00:01:43,1
16326Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:16:26,7+00:01:46,5
17322Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NOR00:16:28,5+00:01:48,3
18315Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NOR00:16:48,4+00:02:08,2
19311Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:53,8+00:02:13,6
20332Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR00:16:53,9+00:02:13,7
21335Ansgar Evensen
Vind IL
NOR00:16:57,9+00:02:17,7
22361Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK / merida grassroot
NOR00:17:05,5+00:02:25,3
23327Rasmus Børset Westad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:17:12,1+00:02:31,9
24331Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:12,7+00:02:32,5
25321Markus Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:13,8+00:02:33,6
26316Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NOR00:17:22,0+00:02:41,8
27328Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:17:24,9+00:02:44,7
28356Sindre Skaug
Rakkestad Sykkelklubb
NOR00:17:28,7+00:02:48,5
29334Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:17:33,7+00:02:53,5
30302Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NOR00:17:34,9+00:02:54,7
31324Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:17:36,6+00:02:56,4
32318Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR00:17:40,0+00:02:59,8
33347Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITA00:17:40,1+00:02:59,9
34339Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NOR00:17:51,1+00:03:10,9
35349Trym Hirkjølen
Ottestad IL / Ottestad IL sykkel
NOR00:17:51,5+00:03:11,3
36325Sondre Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:17:55,2+00:03:15,0
37333Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:58,2+00:03:18,0
38352Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NOR00:18:05,0+00:03:24,8
39312Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NOR00:18:08,6+00:03:28,4
40329Ole Andreas O. Gaupseth
Halden CK / Halden CK
NOR00:18:08,7+00:03:28,5
41330Tobias Fossheim
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:18:14,6+00:03:34,4
42345Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:18:39,7+00:03:59,5
43357William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:41,0+00:04:00,8
44336Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:18:41,9+00:04:01,7
45342Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:18:42,7+00:04:02,5
46351Torvinn Sedahl Knutsen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:19:10,1+00:04:29,9
47343Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:10,9+00:04:30,7
48350Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NOR00:19:24,3+00:04:44,1
49338Haavard Aass
Horten OCK
NOR00:19:24,5+00:04:44,3
50358Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NOR00:19:33,1+00:04:52,9
51344Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK / Svelvik SK
NOR00:20:05,0+00:05:24,8
52341Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:20:39,2+00:05:59,0
53340Dennis Sandaunet
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:21:04,1+00:06:23,9
54355Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:09,4+00:06:29,2
55353Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:05,9+00:07:25,7
56346Johannes Wiken
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel / team merida grassroot
NOR00:28:18,0+00:13:37,8
354Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORDSQ
304Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
348Martin Næsset Hillestad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
DNS
Meld feil