Fiskumrittet 2015 - NC1 XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
14Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA (Klubb)
SWE00:10:09,3
21Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milsluker'n
NOR00:10:10,1+00:00:00,8
32Sondre Kristiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR00:10:17,7+00:00:08,4
412Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR00:10:24,4+00:00:15,1
521Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR00:10:25,9+00:00:16,6
620Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR00:10:26,7+00:00:17,4
78Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:10:27,3+00:00:18,0
810Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:10:32,6+00:00:23,3
923Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWE00:10:34,4+00:00:25,1
109Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:10:44,1+00:00:34,8
1117Jørn Andor Øwre
Solør CK
NOR00:10:46,0+00:00:36,7
1215Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:10:46,1+00:00:36,8
1219Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NOR00:10:46,1+00:00:36,8
1428Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NOR00:10:52,9+00:00:43,6
153Gregory Mark Saw
Nanset IF / Hardrocx-Abax
AUS00:10:53,5+00:00:44,2
1611Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:10:55,7+00:00:46,4
177Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern
NOR00:10:56,3+00:00:47,0
1827Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bliz-Merida / CK Cyclesport.se
SWE00:11:01,1+00:00:51,8
1935Henrik Sæter
TVK
NOR00:11:05,9+00:00:56,6
2032Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR00:11:08,5+00:00:59,2
2126Sebastian Kjær
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:11:09,7+00:01:00,4
2231Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NOR00:11:15,1+00:01:05,8
2338Joakim Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:11:17,6+00:01:08,3
2439Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NOR00:11:21,9+00:01:12,6
2536Trym Olsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:11:22,8+00:01:13,5
2614Erik Sæter
TVK
NOR00:11:24,9+00:01:15,6
2725Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:11:32,4+00:01:23,1
2824Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NOR00:11:38,3+00:01:29,0
2934Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:11:42,7+00:01:33,4
3037Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NOR00:11:49,3+00:01:40,0
13Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORMÅL
30Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMÅL
40Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
18Eirik Langerud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORDNS
33Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORDNS
29Mateo grip
--- ingen klubb --- / eskilstuna ck
SWEDNS
5Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
22Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / Bernhansen.com
NORDNS
Meld feil