Fiskumrittet 2015 - NC1 XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milsluker'n
NOR00:14:16,9
24Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA (Klubb)
SWE00:14:22,0+00:00:05,1
32Sondre Kristiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR00:14:31,5+00:00:14,6
421Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR00:14:32,8+00:00:15,9
512Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR00:14:41,3+00:00:24,4
68Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:14:42,8+00:00:25,9
720Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR00:14:43,8+00:00:26,9
823Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWE00:14:54,8+00:00:37,9
910Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:14:57,9+00:00:41,0
109Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:15:03,2+00:00:46,3
1115Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:15:07,5+00:00:50,6
1219Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NOR00:15:07,6+00:00:50,7
1317Jørn Andor Øwre
Solør CK
NOR00:15:14,4+00:00:57,5
147Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern
NOR00:15:20,8+00:01:03,9
1528Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NOR00:15:21,5+00:01:04,6
1611Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:15:26,0+00:01:09,1
1727Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bliz-Merida / CK Cyclesport.se
SWE00:15:28,9+00:01:12,0
1813Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR00:15:34,8+00:01:17,9
1932Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR00:15:35,5+00:01:18,6
203Gregory Mark Saw
Nanset IF / Hardrocx-Abax
AUS00:15:36,2+00:01:19,3
2126Sebastian Kjær
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:15:39,7+00:01:22,8
2235Henrik Sæter
TVK
NOR00:15:41,5+00:01:24,6
2338Joakim Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:15:52,9+00:01:36,0
2431Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NOR00:15:54,5+00:01:37,6
2536Trym Olsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:16:09,5+00:01:52,6
2614Erik Sæter
TVK
NOR00:16:10,9+00:01:54,0
2739Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NOR00:16:19,4+00:02:02,5
2825Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:16:19,9+00:02:03,0
2930Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:16:24,0+00:02:07,1
3024Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NOR00:16:25,6+00:02:08,7
3134Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:33,6+00:02:16,7
3237Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NOR00:16:50,4+00:02:33,5
40Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
18Eirik Langerud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORDNS
33Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORDNS
29Mateo grip
--- ingen klubb --- / eskilstuna ck
SWEDNS
5Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
22Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / Bernhansen.com
NORDNS
Meld feil