Fiskumrittet 2015 - NC1 XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1104Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
TVK
NOR00:14:57,2
2105Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:15:17,2+00:00:20,0
3108Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:15:22,9+00:00:25,7
4115Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:26,7+00:00:29,5
5107Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK / NTG Scott
NOR00:15:42,0+00:00:44,8
6109Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NOR00:15:51,7+00:00:54,5
6116Erik Åkesson
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK
SWE00:15:51,7+00:00:54,5
8111Magnus Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:55,3+00:00:58,1
9124Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NOR00:16:07,3+00:01:10,1
10106Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NOR00:16:12,4+00:01:15,2
11113Sigurd Mellemsæter
Oppdal SK / NTG
NOR00:16:15,0+00:01:17,8
11125martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:16:15,0+00:01:17,8
13119Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NOR00:16:15,8+00:01:18,6
14121Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NOR00:16:17,3+00:01:20,1
15117Vegard Lyng
TVK
NOR00:16:18,4+00:01:21,2
16134Simon Molteberg
Nanset IF
NOR00:16:23,7+00:01:26,5
17135Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NOR00:16:24,6+00:01:27,4
18120Oliver Lindblom
--- ingen klubb --- / Eskilstuna Cykelklubb
SWE00:16:30,0+00:01:32,8
19118Fredrik Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWE00:16:36,5+00:01:39,3
20129Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NOR00:16:43,0+00:01:45,8
21112Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:16:44,8+00:01:47,6
22110Erlend Askjer
Horten OCK
NOR00:16:45,1+00:01:47,9
23122Karl Kristan Bye
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:16:53,8+00:01:56,6
24131Anders Rauan
Nanset IF / Team Nanset Birk Sport
NOR00:17:02,4+00:02:05,2
25133Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:20,2+00:02:23,0
26132Simen Bjønnes Mathisen
Nanset IF
NOR00:17:32,4+00:02:35,2
27126Herman Gording Hong
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / NTG Lillehammer
NOR00:18:49,7+00:03:52,5
102Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORDNF
114Anton Olstam
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Naten Säter
SWEDNS
130Axel Dannevig
Halden CK
NORDNS
103Eirik Pettersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORDNS
127Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
101Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORDNS
128Sivert Søby Hedalen
Høland IL Sykkel
NORDNS
123William Saarela
--- ingen klubb --- / Eskilstinua ck
SWEDNS
Meld feil