Fiskumrittet 2015 - NC1 XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
707Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 1000:08:58,0
705Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 1000:08:24,0
831Sivert Skinstad-bermingrud
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORG 6-900:06:29,7
871Sofie Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORJ 6-900:08:17,5
732Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 1000:10:10,0
810Sune Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
G 6-900:07:38,3
888Synne Petersen Hojem
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Hojem
NORJ 6-900:15:40,4
703Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 1000:09:24,1
710Tobias Galaasen Langvandsbråten
Ringerike SK
NORM 1000:11:58,4
820Trym Nybråten
Fiskum IL Sykkel
G 6-900:08:59,0
821Ulrick Rode
Nanset IF
NORG 6-900:07:52,3
728Una Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 1000:10:55,1
813William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORG 6-900:05:21,2
354Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM 15-16DSQ
912Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM 11-12DNF
903Fridtjof Braathen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M 11-12DNF
954Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 13-14DNF
102Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM JuniorDNF
409Mikkel Andre Skjellum
Soon CK
NORM 13-14DNF
431Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM 13-14DNF
904Sander Buen-Bjørsnøs
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNF
430SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-14DNF
916Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNF
920Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-12DNF
379Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK 15-16DNF
605Anita Blåsås Hansen
Lørenskog CK / Team Letth
NORK Master 45-49DNS
209Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK SeniorDNS
114Anton Olstam
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Naten Säter
SWEM JuniorDNS
130Axel Dannevig
Halden CK
NORM JuniorDNS
40Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM SeniorDNS
18Eirik Langerud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM SeniorDNS
103Eirik Pettersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM JuniorDNS
549Fred Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-49DNS
523Frode Larsen
Nanset IF
NORM Master 40-44DNS
205Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK SeniorDNS
127Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM JuniorDNS
566John Alexander Lundberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 55-59DNS
304Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 15-16DNS
33Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORM SeniorDNS
348Martin Næsset Hillestad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M 15-16DNS
380Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-16DNS
29Mateo grip
--- ingen klubb --- / eskilstuna ck
SWEM SeniorDNS
5Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM SeniorDNS
101Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM JuniorDNS
602Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORK Master 35-39DNS
128Sivert Søby Hedalen
Høland IL Sykkel
NORM JuniorDNS
607Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel / Bernhansen.com
NORK Master 45-49DNS
22Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / Bernhansen.com
NORM SeniorDNS
381Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK 15-16DNS
123William Saarela
--- ingen klubb --- / Eskilstinua ck
SWEM JuniorDNS
873Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORJ 6-9DNF
730Maren Nyheim
Fiskum IL Sykkel
K 10DNF
805Markus Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORG 6-9DNF
809Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORG 6-9DNF
711Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 10DNF
802Sebastian H.A Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORG 6-9DNF
Meld feil