Fiskumrittet 2015 - NC1 XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStartFiskum byggForvarselMål
1914William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM 11-1200:12:22,615:11:30,000:07:50,500:03:35,000:00:57,1
1951Helene Marie FossesholmNORFiskum IL SykkelK 13-1400:12:31,615:20:00,000:07:50,100:03:42,800:00:58,7
2917Magnus NæssetNORFiskum IL SykkelM 11-1200:12:39,115:13:00,000:08:01,000:03:40,100:00:58,0
3919Jon Rye-JohnsenNORNanset IFNanset IF - sykkelM 11-1200:12:42,615:14:00,000:07:41,900:04:07,800:00:52,9
4910Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-1200:13:17,815:09:30,000:08:24,900:03:49,900:01:03,0
2957Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKMerida GrassrootK 13-1400:13:26,115:23:00,000:08:25,600:04:00,900:00:59,6
5918Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-1200:13:42,615:13:30,000:08:39,800:04:01,000:01:01,8
3952Hannah EngebretsenNORHorten OCKK 13-1400:13:46,715:20:30,000:08:35,900:04:11,300:00:59,5
6908Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-1200:14:00,015:08:30,000:14:00,0
7915Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-1200:14:02,415:12:00,000:08:55,700:04:00,800:01:05,9
11Ola KjørenNORStiftstaden SK TrondheimTeam Milsluker'nM Senior00:14:16,911:00:00,000:10:10,100:03:21,000:00:45,8
24Emil LindeSWEGävle CA (Klubb)M Senior00:14:22,011:01:30,000:10:09,300:03:24,100:00:48,6
4956Henriette Angelica GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK 13-1400:14:27,915:22:30,000:09:03,400:04:19,700:01:04,8
32Sondre KristiansenNORLillehammer CykleklubbTeam Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & ScottM Senior00:14:31,511:00:30,000:10:17,700:03:25,900:00:47,9
421Erik HægstadNORFiskum IL SykkelTeam Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & ScottM Senior00:14:32,811:10:00,000:10:25,900:03:18,000:00:48,9
1303Tobias JohannessenNORSoon CKM 15-1600:14:40,212:01:00,000:10:30,800:03:21,900:00:47,5
512Audun Øverbye HanssenNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & ScottM Senior00:14:41,311:05:30,000:10:24,400:03:27,500:00:49,4
68Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard StrømbergNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerM Senior00:14:42,811:03:30,000:10:27,300:03:24,100:00:51,4
720Erik Nordsæter ResellNORTVKTeam Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & ScottM Senior00:14:43,811:09:30,000:10:26,700:03:29,100:00:48,0
5961Mia Christine IsdahlNORCykleklubben NittedalK 13-1400:14:46,715:25:00,000:09:04,700:04:34,600:01:07,4
2306Gabriel Cornelis SlingerNORSvelvik SKM 15-1600:14:48,612:02:30,000:10:37,800:03:21,700:00:49,1
823Martin SetterbergSWEIF Hallby SOKM Senior00:14:54,811:11:00,000:10:34,400:03:32,800:00:47,6
1104Sigurd Salberg PedersenNORTVKM Junior00:14:57,211:26:00,000:10:34,700:03:32,800:00:49,7
910Henrik FiskaadalNORKristiansands CykleklubbM Senior00:14:57,911:04:30,000:10:32,600:03:32,900:00:52,4
109Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKM Senior00:15:03,211:04:00,000:10:44,100:03:29,500:00:49,6
1115Eivind Andreas RøedNORAsker CKM Senior00:15:07,511:07:00,000:10:46,100:03:29,700:00:51,7
1219Erik KayNORFollo SKTeam SykkelbodenM Senior00:15:07,611:09:00,000:10:46,100:03:30,700:00:50,8
1982line KristensenNORCykleklubben NittedalK 11-1200:15:12,415:29:30,000:09:29,200:04:39,100:01:04,1
3309Anders JohannessenNORSoon CKM 15-1600:15:14,012:04:00,000:10:50,000:03:34,500:00:49,5
1317Jørn Andor ØwreNORSolør CKM Senior00:15:14,411:08:00,000:10:46,000:03:35,700:00:52,7
2105Andreas Finni MagnussenNORCykleklubben NittedalM Junior00:15:17,211:26:30,000:10:52,300:03:34,200:00:50,7
6963Maja Håre FlorholmenNORKonnerud IL SykkelK 13-1400:15:18,115:26:00,000:09:17,100:04:54,000:01:07,0
147Ole Christian FagerliNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam MilslukernM Senior00:15:20,811:03:00,000:10:56,300:03:34,300:00:50,2
1528Marius Grødahl AndresenNORHalden CKSepura Toyota racing with BirkM Senior00:15:21,511:13:30,000:10:52,900:03:36,700:00:51,9
8906Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-1200:15:22,315:07:30,000:09:39,900:04:35,600:01:06,8
9909Jakob EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM 11-1200:15:22,515:09:00,000:09:38,000:04:36,400:01:08,1
3108Erik Larsen HøiåsNORBirkebeineren IF SykkelM Junior00:15:22,911:28:00,000:10:56,400:03:35,400:00:51,1
10911Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-1200:15:23,415:10:00,000:08:47,100:05:03,900:01:32,4
11905Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-1200:15:24,615:07:00,000:09:34,900:04:41,600:01:08,1
1611Adrian HildeNORKristiansands CykleklubbM Senior00:15:26,011:05:00,000:10:55,700:03:37,500:00:52,8
4115Ådne AnmarkrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM Junior00:15:26,711:31:30,000:11:08,100:03:30,100:00:48,5
7959Helene Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK 13-1400:15:28,915:24:00,000:09:28,400:04:51,700:01:08,8
1727Henrik JanssonSWETeam Bliz-Merida / CK Cyclesport.seM Senior00:15:28,911:13:00,000:11:01,100:03:35,800:00:52,0
12901Håvard BergmannNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 11-1200:15:31,015:05:00,000:09:46,600:04:38,100:01:06,3
4319Knut RøhmeNORRomeriksåsen SKM 15-1600:15:32,312:09:00,000:11:04,100:03:36,500:00:51,7
1545Rune HøydahlNORBB Høvik CKGiantM Master 45-4900:15:33,813:30:00,000:10:59,000:03:46,600:00:48,2
1813Christian AmdahlNORSolør CKM Senior00:15:34,811:06:00,000:14:42,800:00:52,0
8960mia støkkenNORSK Rye sykkelK 13-1400:15:34,915:24:30,000:09:29,500:04:57,200:01:08,2
1932Jakob Deraas GrimsgaardNORTVKM Senior00:15:35,511:15:30,000:11:08,500:03:36,900:00:50,1
203Gregory Mark SawAUSNanset IFHardrocx-AbaxM Senior00:15:36,211:01:00,000:10:53,500:03:52,200:00:50,5
5301Sebastian Dreyer HeldahlNORKristiansands CykleklubbM 15-1600:15:37,312:00:00,000:10:52,600:03:56,500:00:48,2
13902Jørgen KvarstadNOROttestad ILM 11-1200:15:37,815:05:30,000:09:44,100:04:46,300:01:07,4
1402Emil Ravnåsen VangenNORFiskum IL SykkelM 13-1400:15:38,612:45:30,000:11:10,400:03:39,000:00:49,2
2126Sebastian KjærNORLillehammer CykleklubbM Senior00:15:39,711:12:30,000:11:09,700:03:40,500:00:49,5
2235Henrik SæterNORTVKM Senior00:15:41,511:17:00,000:11:05,900:03:44,500:00:51,1
9953Hedda KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK 13-1400:15:41,615:21:00,000:09:31,000:04:59,300:01:11,3
5107Sander SmaaskjærNORSoon CKNTG ScottM Junior00:15:42,011:27:30,000:11:05,700:03:43,800:00:52,5
2543Ole Martin AnmarkrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM Master 45-4900:15:48,913:29:00,000:11:11,000:03:46,000:00:51,9
6308Andreas ØhrnNOROppdal SKM 15-1600:15:51,612:03:30,000:11:14,100:03:47,100:00:50,4
6116Erik ÅkessonSWEVästerås CKM Junior00:15:51,711:32:00,000:11:15,000:03:43,800:00:52,9
6109Torbjørn RøedNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM Junior00:15:51,711:28:30,000:11:19,900:03:42,700:00:49,1
2338Joakim VikaNORBrumunddal SKM Senior00:15:52,911:18:30,000:11:17,600:03:43,300:00:52,0
2431Odd Erlend Hansen BergNORSolør CKM Senior00:15:54,511:15:00,000:11:15,100:03:49,400:00:50,0
8111Magnus FaanesNORFiskum IL SykkelM Junior00:15:55,311:29:30,000:11:16,200:03:46,000:00:53,1
7305Peder HåskjoldNORFiskum IL SykkelM 15-1600:16:02,012:02:00,000:11:32,400:03:39,400:00:50,2
10958Ragne NorsteinNORIF Frøy SykkelK 13-1400:16:02,415:23:30,000:10:11,300:04:44,400:01:06,7
8323Joakim SundbyNORRomeriksåsen SKM 15-1600:16:02,712:11:00,000:11:29,600:03:39,500:00:53,6
9307Halvor Wiik PedersenNORSoon CKM 15-1600:16:04,512:03:00,000:11:23,700:03:47,600:00:53,2
9124Eirik SembNORFollo SKTeam SykkelbodenM Junior00:16:07,311:36:00,000:11:30,300:03:46,300:00:50,7
2536Trym OlsenNORNanset IFM Senior00:16:09,511:17:30,000:11:22,800:03:56,000:00:50,7
1513Gaute ReitanNORBirkebeineren IF SykkelM Master 35-3900:16:10,813:15:00,000:11:22,300:03:56,100:00:52,4
2614Erik SæterNORTVKM Senior00:16:10,911:06:30,000:11:24,900:03:50,100:00:55,9
2984Mathilde Sørbråten SolbergNORSoon CKK 11-1200:16:11,715:30:30,000:10:20,300:04:41,700:01:09,7
10106Markus RiseNOROppdal SKM Junior00:16:12,411:27:00,000:11:36,300:03:44,600:00:51,5
2511Alexander HagenNORSoon CKM Master 35-3900:16:12,813:14:00,000:11:19,700:04:00,400:00:52,7
11125martin Røste OmdahlNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKM Junior00:16:15,011:36:30,000:16:15,0
11113Sigurd MellemsæterNOROppdal SKNTGM Junior00:16:15,011:30:30,000:16:15,0
13119Olav Katle FletenNORAsker CKTeam G-sport AskerM Junior00:16:15,811:33:30,000:11:35,300:03:48,600:00:51,9
3985Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK 11-1200:16:16,215:31:00,000:10:13,000:04:42,000:01:21,2
14121Olav Ødegaard GrydelandNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM Junior00:16:17,311:34:30,000:11:34,900:03:50,600:00:51,8
10317Jan Erik KørraNORSolør CKM 15-1600:16:17,712:08:00,000:11:30,500:03:54,600:00:52,6
15117Vegard LyngNORTVKM Junior00:16:18,411:32:30,000:11:39,400:03:47,100:00:51,9
1521Thor Arne DammenNORNanset IFM Master 40-4400:16:19,013:20:00,000:11:19,300:04:07,800:00:51,9
2739Øivind BjerksethNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM Senior00:16:19,411:19:00,000:11:21,900:04:07,500:00:50,0
2825Henrik Lunder AalrustNORAsker CKM Senior00:16:19,911:12:00,000:11:32,400:03:58,700:00:48,8
1502Jon Anders IversenNORSande SpKl SykkelM Master 30-3400:16:20,613:10:30,000:11:32,400:03:55,500:00:52,7
11313Ola Jåvold LandmarkNORBærum OCKTeam Merida GrasrootM 15-1600:16:21,212:06:00,000:11:38,900:03:51,800:00:50,5
12337Robin SkjellumSoon CKM 15-1600:16:21,312:18:00,000:11:39,400:03:46,600:00:55,3
13320Simen Bjerke BekkenNOROppdal SKM 15-1600:16:23,112:09:30,000:11:42,900:03:49,400:00:50,8
14310Simen EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM 15-1600:16:23,212:04:30,000:11:43,500:03:47,900:00:51,8
15314Edvardt TukoNORFiskum IL SykkelM 15-1600:16:23,312:06:30,000:11:35,200:03:56,500:00:51,6
16134Simon MoltebergNORNanset IFM Junior00:16:23,711:41:00,000:11:43,100:03:47,600:00:53,0
2930Henrik FuruNORRomeriksåsen SKM Senior00:16:24,011:14:30,000:15:34,500:00:49,5
17135Andreas EdvardsenNORBingsfoss SKTeam Blaker SparebankM Junior00:16:24,611:41:30,000:11:32,200:04:01,700:00:50,7
3024Andreas Haug AalbyNORAsker CKTeam G-sport AskerM Senior00:16:25,611:11:30,000:11:38,300:03:55,200:00:52,1
16326Sverre StrømsethNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 15-1600:16:26,712:12:30,000:11:33,500:03:59,900:00:53,3
17322Fredrik BådstangenNORSoon CKMerida GrasrootM 15-1600:16:28,512:10:30,000:11:46,800:03:48,700:00:53,0
2527Truls A. VeslumNORAsker CKG-Sport AskerM Master 40-4400:16:29,913:23:00,000:11:33,500:04:07,500:00:48,9
2405Fredrik Andre HaugNORSvelvik SKTeam Merida GrassrootM 13-1400:16:30,012:47:00,000:11:46,500:03:51,600:00:51,9
18120Oliver LindblomSWEEskilstuna CykelklubbM Junior00:16:30,011:34:00,000:16:30,0
Rad 1-100, totalt 356
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil