Fiskumrittet 2015 - NC1 XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1914William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:12:22,6
2951Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:12:31,6+00:00:09,0
3917Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:39,1+00:00:16,5
4919Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF / Nanset IF - sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:42,6+00:00:20,0
5910Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:17,8+00:00:55,2
6957Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK / Merida Grassroot
NORK 13-1400:13:26,1+00:01:03,5
7918Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:42,6+00:01:20,0
8952Hannah Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:13:46,7+00:01:24,1
9908Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:00,0+00:01:37,4
10915Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:02,4+00:01:39,8
111Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milsluker'n
NORM Senior00:14:16,9+00:01:54,3
124Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA (Klubb)
SWEM Senior00:14:22,0+00:01:59,4
13956Henriette Angelica Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:14:27,9+00:02:05,3
142Sondre Kristiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior00:14:31,5+00:02:08,9
1521Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior00:14:32,8+00:02:10,2
16303Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:14:40,2+00:02:17,6
1712Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior00:14:41,3+00:02:18,7
188Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM Senior00:14:42,8+00:02:20,2
1920Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior00:14:43,8+00:02:21,2
20961Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:14:46,7+00:02:24,1
21306Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:14:48,6+00:02:26,0
2223Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWEM Senior00:14:54,8+00:02:32,2
23104Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
TVK
NORM Junior00:14:57,2+00:02:34,6
2410Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior00:14:57,9+00:02:35,3
259Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior00:15:03,2+00:02:40,6
2615Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:15:07,5+00:02:44,9
2719Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM Senior00:15:07,6+00:02:45,0
28982line Kristensen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 11-1200:15:12,4+00:02:49,8
29309Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:15:14,0+00:02:51,4
3017Jørn Andor Øwre
Solør CK
NORM Senior00:15:14,4+00:02:51,8
31105Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM Junior00:15:17,2+00:02:54,6
32963Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:15:18,1+00:02:55,5
337Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern
NORM Senior00:15:20,8+00:02:58,2
3428Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORM Senior00:15:21,5+00:02:58,9
35906Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:22,3+00:02:59,7
36909Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:15:22,5+00:02:59,9
37108Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Junior00:15:22,9+00:03:00,3
38911Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:23,4+00:03:00,8
39905Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:24,6+00:03:02,0
4011Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior00:15:26,0+00:03:03,4
41115Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior00:15:26,7+00:03:04,1
4227Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bliz-Merida / CK Cyclesport.se
SWEM Senior00:15:28,9+00:03:06,3
42959Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:15:28,9+00:03:06,3
44901Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:31,0+00:03:08,4
45319Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:15:32,3+00:03:09,7
46545Rune Høydahl
BB Høvik CK / Giant
NORM Master 45-4900:15:33,8+00:03:11,2
4713Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM Senior00:15:34,8+00:03:12,2
48960mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:15:34,9+00:03:12,3
4932Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior00:15:35,5+00:03:12,9
503Gregory Mark Saw
Nanset IF / Hardrocx-Abax
AUSM Senior00:15:36,2+00:03:13,6
Meld feil