Trappeløpet 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
20133Tone G. Berntsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Danfoss BIL
NORK45-4900:03:15,8+00:02:16,8
20236Inger-Lise Bjerke
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK50-5400:03:21,0+00:02:22,0
203132Stine Kværner
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK23-3900:03:23,9+00:02:24,9
20434Inge Lehmann
--- ingen klubb ---
DENK55-5900:03:28,7+00:02:29,7
20510Kristin Rosebø
--- ingen klubb --- / Kreativ Trening AS
NORK23-3900:03:40,5+00:02:41,5
20613Rolf Nielsen
--- ingen klubb --- / IBM
NORM75-7900:03:59,0+00:03:00,0
20785Elisabeth Fredriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Strauman IL
NORK40-4400:03:59,8+00:03:00,8
208174Elvira Reistad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK55-5900:04:10,3+00:03:11,3
20917Lis ; Wium
--- ingen klubb --- / Lihagen
DENK40-4400:04:10,7+00:03:11,7
210172Jenny Marie Reinholdtsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Brystkreftforeningen Asker og Bærum
NORK50-5400:05:48,6+00:04:49,6
21112Kristin Kolstad Addison
--- ingen klubb --- / Brystkreftforeningen Asker og Bærum
NORK45-4900:05:54,7+00:04:55,7
21277Kari Eliassen
--- ingen klubb --- / Brystkreftforeningen Asker og Bærum
NORK65-6900:05:55,3+00:04:56,3
21314Anne-Margrethe Andenæs Bull
--- ingen klubb --- / Brystkreftforeningen Asker og Bærum
NORK55-5900:06:06,6+00:05:07,6
214219Gunhilde H. Torgersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Brystkreftforeningen Asker og Bærum
NORK45-4900:06:08,6+00:05:09,6
216Alexander Tjomsland
--- ingen klubb --- / Fossum
SWEBarn 7-1000:02:04,6
60Andreas Brindem
--- ingen klubb ---
NORBarn 7-1000:02:28,1
11Elin Rosebø
--- ingen klubb --- / Kreativ Trening AS
NORBarn 7-1000:02:43,9
125Haakon Andreas Kildal
--- ingen klubb ---
NORBarn 7-1000:02:16,0
16Nadia W Almsbakken
--- ingen klubb --- / Lihagen
DENBarn 7-1000:02:59,0
71Andreas Braathen Dalen
--- ingen klubb --- / Trappefolket
NORM23-39DNS
257Andreas Martinussen
--- ingen klubb --- / Solon Eiendom / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM23-39DNS
133Anette Land-Hagen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK23-39DNS
234Anette Westberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK40-44DNS
258Atle McAdam
--- ingen klubb --- / Bekkelagets SK
NORM23-39DNS
83Carina Else Aandal Foldal
--- ingen klubb --- / Foldal
NORK23-39DNS
88Caroline Furuholmen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK23-39DNS
84Cecilie Foldal
--- ingen klubb --- / Foldal
NORK23-39DNS
259Dag Torp-Hansen
--- ingen klubb --- / BundeBygg
NORM23-39DNS
224Eivind Trippestad
--- ingen klubb --- / Privat, Halden
NORM23-39DNS
123Frode Johansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM45-49DNS
218Gunnhild Toldnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Monday Production
NORK23-39DNS
20Hannah Osberg Andresen
--- ingen klubb --- / Heming IL/Lovstafetten
NORK20-22DNS
203Helene Sundheim
--- ingen klubb --- / NTNUI/Statnett BIL
NORK23-39DNS
137JAROSLAW LAZAROWICZ
--- ingen klubb --- / TEAM LAZAR
M45-49DNS
108Jonny Hisdal
--- ingen klubb --- / Trappefolket
NORM45-49DNS
195Kim Skotte
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslofjord triatlon/Statkraft
NORM45-49DNS
244Lars Grette
--- ingen klubb --- / Trappefolket
NORM45-49DNS
187Magnus Sedeniussen
--- ingen klubb --- / Gjelleråsen IF/Team Nittedal
NORM14-15DNS
253Martin Wenstad Janssen
--- ingen klubb --- / CrossFit Oslo
NORM23-39DNS
153Nhat Truong nguyen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM23-39DNS
207Nicolai Søpstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM23-39DNS
189Ola Semb
--- ingen klubb --- / Oso
NORM45-49DNS
76Ole Kristian Ekrehagen
--- ingen klubb --- / Fossum IF
NORM23-39DNS
15Rigmor Christensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Trappefolket
NORK50-54DNS
19Ronny Andreassen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM45-49DNS
233Simen Vogt-Svendsen
--- ingen klubb --- / NTNUI/Stabil
NORM23-39DNS
230Thea Hjelmen Ugland
--- ingen klubb --- / fortsett.no
NORK18-19DNS
103Thomas Heimdal
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM23-39DNS
130Tone Kristiansen
--- ingen klubb --- / Nordstrand Triathlon
NORK50-54DNS
214Yngve Thoresen
--- ingen klubb --- / Ringerike Sykkelklubb
NORM40-44DNS
Meld feil