Trappeløpet 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1Mål
1194Hans Erling SkallevoldNORM20-2200:00:59,019:56:32,100:00:33,000:00:26,0
1261Jørn HagenNORTrappefolketM23-3900:01:00,920:30:02,200:00:35,400:00:25,5
2176Térence RisseSUIM20-2200:01:05,819:47:32,800:00:36,900:00:28,9
2191Jan Henrik SivertsenNORBirkebeinerklinikken / TeamUTM23-3900:01:07,219:55:02,700:00:37,300:00:29,9
196Henrik GrønbechNORM18-1900:01:09,219:07:32,500:00:41,300:00:27,9
3252Petter Lorentzen-StyrNORTrappefolketM23-3900:01:10,220:25:31,700:00:47,100:00:23,1
449Jens BjertnæsNOREY BILM23-3900:01:10,618:44:02,800:00:38,700:00:31,9
5240Jørgen JevneNORKollenOppM23-3900:01:11,620:19:33,200:00:41,500:00:30,1
680Jonas Bygballe ErichsenNOREY BILM23-3900:01:13,318:59:32,600:00:44,500:00:28,8
7254Marius HuseNORKollenOppM23-3900:01:14,020:26:32,000:00:43,800:00:30,2
3149Thomas Svensson MoenNORTrondhjems StudentersangforeningM20-2200:01:16,419:34:02,400:00:39,100:00:37,3
1255Erik SøbergNORTeam SirupM45-4900:01:16,520:28:03,200:00:43,800:00:32,7
492Andreas Bergheim GraffNORTeam GraffM20-2200:01:17,119:05:32,300:00:45,200:00:31,9
8148Andreas Nordby MeeseNORVBILM23-3900:01:17,119:33:32,600:00:42,100:00:35,0
9154Hans Martin NilsenNORTeam ChallangeM23-3900:01:17,219:36:32,500:00:39,900:00:37,3
5256Håkon JohannessenNORØstmarka ILM20-2200:01:17,220:27:32,400:00:43,000:00:34,2
10239Carlo BrömelGERKollenOppM23-3900:01:17,720:19:03,200:00:45,600:00:32,1
1082Gjøran Nicolai FlaattenNORRambøll BILM23-3900:01:17,719:00:32,400:00:38,700:00:39,0
12251Atle HalvorsenNORTrappefolketM23-3900:01:18,220:25:02,400:00:43,600:00:34,6
62Ferdinand AagenæsNORSTAiRSM20-2200:01:18,218:20:32,000:00:41,000:00:37,2
13112Halvor HovlandNORTeam HabbenM23-3900:01:18,819:15:31,800:00:44,500:00:34,3
141Lasse RypdalNORTrappefolketM23-3900:01:19,018:20:03,100:00:42,900:00:36,1
15260Øyvind Heiberg SundbyNORI.K. TjalveM23-3900:01:20,520:29:32,400:00:49,500:00:31,0
1670Mathias Hurum CookNORHeming ILM23-3900:01:20,818:54:32,500:00:41,900:00:38,9
17105Simen Haug HenriksenBARStrømsgodset ToppfotballM23-3900:01:21,619:12:02,200:00:48,200:00:33,4
18247Marius RossingNORRossing VVSM23-3900:01:21,920:23:02,000:00:38,200:00:43,7
1120Anders JohansenNOROttestad sykleklubbM40-4400:01:22,219:19:33,800:00:52,600:00:29,6
19185Frederick SalvesenNORMelkesyreM23-3900:01:22,619:52:01,800:00:38,000:00:44,6
2066Alexandru CaluROMM23-3900:01:22,818:52:33,200:00:42,700:00:40,1
20115Jan Petter IsaksenNORMelkesyreM23-3900:01:22,819:17:01,800:00:43,600:00:39,2
2248Jonas Halvorsen BerthelsenNORMøller B.I.LM23-3900:01:23,518:43:31,700:00:47,000:00:36,5
237Sigurd Bakke AmundsenNORTrappefolketM23-3900:01:24,418:23:02,800:00:48,100:00:36,3
24238Sindre ØdemarkNORM23-3900:01:24,620:18:33,100:00:48,000:00:36,6
25146Pål MagnusNORTrappefolketM23-3900:01:24,719:32:32,600:00:48,800:00:35,9
1225Heidi Pisani TrollsåsNORK23-3900:01:25,120:12:02,700:00:47,100:00:38,0
2122Einar JohansenNORM40-4400:01:25,219:20:33,400:00:52,400:00:32,8
26141Glenn Lillebror LieNORM23-3900:01:25,819:30:03,400:00:54,200:00:31,6
27245Idres AbdullahIRQTiger KKM23-3900:01:26,420:22:01,800:00:42,200:00:44,2
28168Morten André PedersenNORRambøll BILM23-3900:01:28,019:43:32,200:00:47,300:00:40,7
29151Kenny Tuan NguyenNORM23-3900:01:28,619:35:02,600:00:56,700:00:31,9
30200Ærlend StenerudNORTrappefolketM23-3900:01:28,819:59:32,900:00:55,800:00:33,0
797Halvor GrønnvoldNORTiger KKM20-2200:01:29,819:08:02,800:00:48,400:00:41,4
31250Marius FrantzenNORMelkesyreM23-3900:01:29,820:24:31,900:00:39,500:00:50,3
31179Povilas; RutkauskasLTULithuaniaM23-3900:01:29,819:49:02,400:00:51,700:00:38,1
3142Espen LynneNORM40-4400:01:30,019:30:33,100:01:00,900:00:29,1
2248Ida Lindokken Østby-DeglumNORTrappefolketK23-3900:01:30,120:23:32,800:00:50,100:00:40,0
3163Katrine OwrenNORK23-3900:01:30,719:41:02,900:00:58,500:00:32,2
33118Petter Svennevik JensenNORTrappefolketM23-3900:01:30,919:18:32,500:00:54,700:00:36,2
348Nikolai AndersenNORM23-3900:01:32,318:23:32,800:00:49,200:00:43,1
35209Tom-Rune SørensenNORM23-3900:01:32,620:04:02,300:00:49,900:00:42,7
36192Sigurd LiverødNORM23-3900:01:32,919:55:32,300:00:48,900:00:44,0
3758Niklas BrinchmannNORM23-3900:01:33,318:48:33,100:00:51,900:00:41,4
38119Espen JohannessenNORM23-3900:01:34,319:19:03,300:00:52,900:00:41,4
178Sebastian Kristoffer EndrestadNOROppegård IL langrennM16-1700:01:35,218:58:33,100:00:55,700:00:39,5
3945Tobias JohansenNORDrammen triathlonM23-3900:01:35,718:42:02,900:00:48,800:00:46,9
491Ole GoetheNORWesterdalsM40-4400:01:36,319:05:03,100:00:57,000:00:39,3
4094Mathias Guldvik GrongstadNORTrappefolketM23-3900:01:36,719:06:33,400:00:56,700:00:40,0
4246Christina Bus HolthNORTjalveK23-3900:01:38,420:22:32,400:01:01,200:00:37,2
567Elise CaspersenNORTrappefolketK23-3900:01:38,818:53:03,400:00:59,700:00:39,1
5134Christer LarsenNORTrappefolketM40-4400:01:39,419:26:32,600:00:57,800:00:41,6
413Raymond AamodtNORLangesund TriM23-3900:01:39,418:21:03,100:00:55,700:00:43,7
244Thomas B BerntsenKirkerudbakkenM18-1900:01:39,818:41:32,600:00:46,600:00:53,2
42164Raymond PaldaniusSWEM23-3900:01:40,219:41:31,700:00:55,500:00:44,7
2243Kjell Arne LillelandNORTeam TronrudM45-4900:01:40,420:21:02,400:00:59,400:00:41,0
8106Sebastian Berg HestvedtNORM20-2200:01:40,519:12:32,200:00:52,100:00:48,4
4365Lars BudalenNORM23-3900:01:40,718:52:03,100:01:00,400:00:40,3
1121Anine Nikoline JohansenNORK18-1900:01:40,919:20:02,700:00:52,500:00:48,4
9139Mathias LepsøeNORM20-2200:01:41,419:29:03,000:00:55,200:00:46,2
4495Jon GrunnanNORHurtigrutenM23-3900:01:41,519:07:03,200:01:01,500:00:40,0
45143Joachim LøvfNORPopuprunsM23-3900:01:43,819:31:02,700:00:58,800:00:45,0
6170Ida Kristine Mjønes RandeNORK23-3900:01:44,119:44:39,100:01:04,200:00:39,9
347Tobias B BerntsenNORKirkerudbakkenM18-1900:01:44,218:43:02,400:00:56,900:00:47,3
46215Kim TingvoldNORGLAMOXM23-3900:01:44,520:07:02,900:00:58,100:00:46,4
47183Didrik Dale RønoldNORTrappefolketM23-3900:01:45,119:51:02,200:00:59,200:00:45,9
3242Geir RødalNORM45-4900:01:45,120:20:32,900:01:03,500:00:41,6
7150Katrine MyrsethNORTrappefolketK23-3900:01:45,219:34:33,200:01:01,600:00:43,6
4228Vidmantas TumelionisLTUM45-4900:01:45,320:13:33,900:01:05,800:00:39,5
8223Hege Nymo ØstgaardNORK23-3900:01:45,420:11:02,400:01:03,800:00:41,6
831Ingrid BergeNORNTNUIK23-3900:01:45,418:35:03,100:01:01,400:00:44,0
48165Einar ParnemannNORTEAM Parnemann AS/TrappefolketM23-3900:01:45,519:42:02,000:01:04,900:00:40,6
48212Jon-Ragnar TeigenNORTrappefolketM23-3900:01:45,520:05:32,000:00:59,800:00:45,7
1102Madeleine HeibergNORHeming ILK20-2200:01:45,519:10:33,200:00:59,000:00:46,5
181Kathrine FlaatenNORK40-4400:01:46,619:00:03,100:01:00,900:00:45,7
50227Andreas TruedssonSWEM23-3900:01:46,820:13:03,000:01:04,700:00:42,1
10202Hanne Beate SundførNORTrappefolketK23-3900:01:46,820:00:33,500:01:06,400:00:40,4
2206Siri SømmeNORK40-4400:01:47,120:02:32,300:01:02,700:00:44,4
51127Magnus KjølenNORM23-3900:01:47,319:23:02,700:01:01,100:00:46,2
11140Charlotte LieNORTrappefolketK23-3900:01:47,519:29:32,800:01:11,700:00:35,8
15Eigil HolstNORTrappefolketM50-5400:01:47,618:22:02,900:01:02,200:00:45,4
5229Frode Hjelmen UglandNORfortsett.noM45-4900:01:47,920:14:02,900:01:04,800:00:43,1
662Knut Gunnar BrindemNORM40-4400:01:48,018:50:32,700:00:59,400:00:48,6
5299Chris-Lage HansenNORM23-3900:01:48,619:09:02,900:00:52,100:00:56,5
2181Ingebjørg RygnestadNORK18-1900:01:48,819:50:02,300:00:48,000:01:00,8
3107Andrine Farnes HiltonNORTiger KKK18-1900:01:49,119:13:02,600:01:01,300:00:47,8
5389Terje GangåsNORSK RyeM23-3900:01:50,019:04:03,100:01:00,800:00:49,2
230Anne Løvendahl BergNORK20-2200:01:50,218:34:34,000:01:01,600:00:48,6
6190Geir SivertsenNORBasseserviceM45-4900:01:50,519:54:31,700:01:04,500:00:46,0
5450Kjartan BjørkvoldNORIF ØrnulfM23-3900:01:51,218:44:33,100:01:04,600:00:46,6
7173Kenneth ReissNORTren For LivetM40-4400:01:51,319:46:02,800:00:55,600:00:55,7
5564Daniel BrustadNORM23-3900:01:52,218:51:32,500:00:57,900:00:54,3
Rad 1-100, totalt 250
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil