KM Skagen Oslo Sprint - 1. renn 8-10 år

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
697Aksel Buchardt
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 10 årPassert
725Aleksander Gotaas
Njård
NORG 10 årPassert
711Alexander Hall Westby
Årvoll IL
G 10 årPassert
728Alexander Lieng Jacobsen
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 10 årPassert
712Anton Hassel
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 10 årPassert
707Armand Klokk-brendryen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 10 årPassert
708August Kvan Welle
Lyn Ski - Ski
G 10 årPassert
693Axel William Finne
Årvoll IL
G 10 årPassert
736Birk Elias Moeng Jensen
Kjelsås IL - ski
NORG 10 årPassert
690Bo Sølhusvik
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 10 årPassert
699Christofer De Vibe
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 10 årPassert
768Christoffer Melbye Michelsen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 9 årPassert
764Conrad Nyholm Kofoed
Røa IL
DENG 9 årPassert
721Eirik Berg Tysdahl
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 10 årPassert
742Eirik Berling Grande
Røa IL
G 10 årPassert
744Elias Bakken
Heming, IL - Ski
G 9 årPassert
689Erik Salater Kjensjord
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 10 årPassert
754Felix Fabricius Bye
Lyn Ski - Ski
G 9 årPassert
717Harald Gauslaa
Njård
G 10 årPassert
767Håkon L. Tofte
Kjelsås IL - ski
NORG 9 årPassert
730Jakob Tonby
Koll IL
G 10 årPassert
695Jeger Sebastian Noraker
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 10 årPassert
719Johan Sandnes
Røa IL
G 10 årPassert
743Jørgen Holen Volla
Skedsmo Skiklubb
G 10 årPassert
692Kasper Heier-Arnesen
Røa IL
NORG 10 årPassert
762Kasper Kvakland Røe
Lyn Ski - Ski
G 9 årPassert
748Konrad Pfanzelter Vetleseter
Lyn Ski - Ski
G 9 årPassert
723Kristian L. Holm
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 10 årPassert
685Kristoffer Bjørnstøl Berg
Bjørndal IF
NORG 10 årPassert
729Kristoffer Aarflot
Koll IL
G 10 årPassert
705Lars Fahre
Koll IL
NORG 10 årPassert
752Linus Ruden
Høybråten og Stovner IL
G 9 årPassert
735Mads Koritov
Skedsmo Skiklubb
NORG 10 årPassert
732Magnus Mehl
Lyn Ski - Ski
G 10 årPassert
715Marcus Halvorsen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 10 årPassert
687Martin Christoffer Borg
Koll IL
G 10 årPassert
706Mikkel Fossum
Lyn Ski - Ski
G 10 årPassert
703Mikkel Lidemark Gausdal
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 10 årPassert
716Nicolay Kopaas
Lyn Ski - Ski
G 10 årPassert
702Niklas Leporanta
Årvoll IL
G 10 årPassert
740Nikolai B. Myhre
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 10 årPassert
722Nikolai Wik Håland
Koll IL
G 10 årPassert
770Nils Eirik Aaby
Røa IL
NORG 9 årPassert
701Ola Nikolai Rye
Røa IL
G 10 årPassert
769Olav Underhaug
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 9 årPassert
700Peter Vilhelm Dalholt Ivan
Rustad IL
G 10 årPassert
731Petter Kollerød Høidalen
Lyn Ski - Ski
G 10 årPassert
720Philip Holme
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 10 årPassert
709Sander Amrud Pedersen
Rustad IL
G 10 årPassert
737Sander Ekeland Bjurstrøm
Koll IL
G 10 årPassert
758Sander Rustad-Johansen
Stovnerkameratene
G 9 årPassert
704Sander Tendrup Olsen
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 10 årPassert
761Skule Landsnes
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 9 årPassert
756Sondre Olaussen
Rustad IL
G 9 årPassert
745Storm Gabriel Noraker
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 9 årPassert
696Tollef Kvello Etholm
Koll IL
G 10 årPassert
746Torjus Brusveen-Jensen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 9 årPassert
698Vegard Salater Kjensjord
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 10 årPassert
766Vilmer Heidum Hasvoll
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 9 årPassert
694William Kamsvåg
Bækkelagets SK
G 10 årPassert
755William Osnes-Ringen
Lyn Ski - Ski
G 9 årPassert
563Abel Moen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 11 årDNS
141Adam Jonathan Flatland
Høybråten og Stovner IL
G 15 årDNS
64Aksel Bergskaug
Koll IL
G 16 årDNS
228Aksel Emil Aasbø
Heming, IL - Ski
NORG 14 årDNS
446Aksel Aarflot Adli
Lyn Ski - Ski
G 12 årDNS
222Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
Kjelsås IL - ski
NORG 14 årDNS
370Aleksander Holmboe
Bærums Verk og Hauger Idrettsforening
G 13 årDNS
485Aleksander Kvamme Jensen
Try, Idrettslaget
NORG 12 årDNS
365Alexander Evensen
Rustad IL
G 13 årDNS
595Alexander Kopaas
Lyn Ski - Ski
G 11 årDNS
244Alexander Smeby
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 14 årDNS
458Alfred Pethon
Røa IL
G 12 årDNS
411Alfred Aaserud
Årvoll IL
G 13 årDNS
555Amandus Molland Karlson
Kjelsås IL - ski
NORG 11 årDNS
366Anders Amdal
Røa IL
G 13 årDNS
558Anders Fauske-sjøstedt
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 11 årDNS
454Anders Håvard Larsen
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 12 årDNS
477Anders Jøntvedt
Årvoll IL
NORG 12 årDNS
84Anders Kristiansen Roberg
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 16 årDNS
895Anders Mørdre Davidsen
Fossum IF
G 12 årDNS
407Anders Sølvberg
Lyn Ski - Ski
G 13 årDNS
473Anders Tveit Eide
Rustad IL
G 12 årDNS
20Anders Aamodt Resell
Lyn Ski - Ski
M 19/20 årDNS
199Andreas Bache-Wiig
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 14 årDNS
110Andreas Bernhus
Vestre Akers SK
G 15 årDNS
19Andreas Faanes
Lyn Ski - Ski
M 19/20 årDNS
892Andreas Hjelle
Rustad IL
G 12 årDNS
452Andreas Lerø
Fossum IF
G 12 årDNS
192Andreas Aarflot Adli
Lyn Ski - Ski
G 14 årDNS
98Andreas Aas-Jakobsen
Heming, IL - Ski
NORG 15 årDNS
73Anton Jensen
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 16 årDNS
585Arild Baumann
Try, Idrettslaget
NORG 11 årDNS
373Armann Saastad Haugan
Koll IL
NORG 13 årDNS
223Asgeir Kråkenes
Bækkelagets SK
G 14 årDNS
108Ask Hordvei
Koll IL
G 15 årDNS
41Ask Moe Løite
Sørkedalens IF
M 17 årDNS
603Ask Olaussen
Rustad IL
G 11 årDNS
573August Grubben Graff
Lyn Ski - Ski
G 11 årDNS
188August Jarbeaux
Gjelleråsen IF
G 14 årDNS
Meld feil