KM Skagen Oslo Sprint - 1. renn 8-10 år

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
228Aksel Emil Aasbø
Heming, IL - Ski
NORDNS
222Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
Kjelsås IL - ski
NORDNS
244Alexander Smeby
Kjelsås IL - ski
DNS
199Andreas Bache-Wiig
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORDNS
192Andreas Aarflot Adli
Lyn Ski - Ski
DNS
223Asgeir Kråkenes
Bækkelagets SK
DNS
188August Jarbeaux
Gjelleråsen IF
DNS
216August Siljebråten Gjerdrum
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORDNS
207Axel Henrik Larsen
Kjelsås IL - ski
DNS
230Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
Koll IL
NORDNS
241Bendik Håland Pedersen
Rustad IL
DNS
191Benjamin Gunnarsen
Kjelsås IL - ski
DNS
245Benjamin Ogilvy Drøyer
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORDNS
187BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORDNS
217Christian Frøyland Foss
Rustad IL
NORDNS
200Christopher Bjørge
Rustad IL
DNS
212Edvard Sandvik
Kjelsås IL - ski
NORDNS
242Einar Johannes Rye
Røa IL
DNS
236Eirik Heir
Koll IL
DNS
250Erlend Kvisgaard
Røa IL
DNS
249Frederik A Rogstad
Njård
DNS
232Fredrik Lund
Kjelsås IL - ski
DNS
239Fredrik Meldalen
Bækkelagets SK
DNS
194Fredrik Tveit Haraldstad
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORDNS
248Hans Audun Pettersen Vollan
Høybråten og Stovner IL
DNS
246Henrik Alm Revelsby
Bækkelagets SK
DNS
189Henrik Horpedal
Haslum IL
DNS
224Henrik Solheim Ruud
Fossum IF
DNS
234Herman Sølhusvik
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORDNS
235Jacob Grønseth Olsson
Rustad IL
DNS
227Joakim Eriksrud Karlsen
Rustad IL
NORDNS
233Jonas Lindbæck
Lyn Ski - Ski
DNS
195Jonas Rolfsen Haugmo
Heming, IL - Ski
NORDNS
229Jonas thoresen
Røa IL
NORDNS
218Jørgen Hamsund
Røa IL
NORDNS
221Kristoffer Prøsch
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORDNS
219Lars Ludahl Stangeland
Røa IL
NORDNS
220Lars Young Vik
Vestre Akers SK
DNS
185Mads grøholdt
Sørkedalens IF
NORDNS
213Mads Riber Haugland
Høybråten og Stovner IL
DNS
210Mads Sander Kjørsvik
Try, Idrettslaget
NORDNS
247Magnus Perger
Haslum IL
DNS
214Martin Aasen Hemstad
Gjelleråsen IF
DNS
237Mathias Berthet
Heming, IL - Ski
NORDNS
196Mathias Bjerke Pedersen
Bækkelagets SK
DNS
231Mathias Seiersnes
Kjelsås IL - ski
NORDNS
202Matz William Jenssen
Njård
DNS
243Nikolai Eldevik Aarbakke
Try, Idrettslaget
DNS
201Ola Frivold Berg
Røa IL
DNS
197Oliver Mølmen Kjeldstad
Kjelsås IL - ski
DNS
205Otto Geissler
Lyn Ski - Ski
DNS
186Paal Bjørnstad
Bækkelagets SK
DNS
193Sander Bakke
Røa IL
DNS
225Sander Elstad
Gjerdrum IL - Ski
DNS
238Simen Kildal
Røa IL
NORDNS
204Sondre Engesæter Sørbye
Røa IL
NORDNS
215Sondre Sørlie
Kjelsås IL - ski
DNS
208Tarjei Handal Galteland
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORDNS
206Theodor Berre Jacobsen
Bækkelagets SK
DNS
190Tobias Svendsen
Høybråten og Stovner IL
DNS
251Tor Moe Løite
Sørkedalens IF
DNS
209Tormod Bratheim
Rustad IL
DNS
211Ulrik Bjerke
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORDNS
203Vegard Stokke
Bækkelagets SK
NORDNS
198Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
Kjelsås IL - ski
NORDNS
226Viktor Olsen Juklestad
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORDNS
240William Pihlstrøm
Kjelsås IL - ski
DNS
Meld feil