KM Skagen Oslo Sprint - 1. renn 8-10 år

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
446Aksel Aarflot Adli
Lyn Ski - Ski
DNS
485Aleksander Kvamme Jensen
Try, Idrettslaget
NORDNS
458Alfred Pethon
Røa IL
DNS
454Anders Håvard Larsen
Kjelsås IL - ski
DNS
477Anders Jøntvedt
Årvoll IL
NORDNS
895Anders Mørdre Davidsen
Fossum IF
DNS
473Anders Tveit Eide
Rustad IL
DNS
892Andreas Hjelle
Rustad IL
DNS
452Andreas Lerø
Fossum IF
DNS
440Clauson Righett Julian
Røa IL
DNS
469Edvard Bakken
Heming, IL - Ski
DNS
461Eikil Aasbø
Heming, IL - Ski
NORDNS
491Eirik Emaus Flaa
Rustad IL
NORDNS
447Eirik Enbusk
Nesodden IF - Ski
DNS
445Eirik Wang Johansen
Kjelsås IL - ski
DNS
462Eivind Fougner
Kjelsås IL - ski
NORDNS
479Eivind Tautra Hagen
Kjelsås IL - ski
NORDNS
484Elias Stoknes
Røa IL
DNS
481Elias Stubberud
Lyn Ski - Ski
DNS
500Emil Fredheim
Rustad IL
DNS
438Emil Gråbøl Undersrud
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORDNS
489Erik Huuse Farmen
Koll IL
DNS
490Erlend Svalbjørg
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORDNS
465Even Tamiru Håseth Julsrud
Oppsal IF Ski
DNS
434Fredrik Sjøholt
Bækkelagets SK
DNS
476Fredrik T. Borbe
Sørkedalens IF
NORDNS
441Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Skedsmo Skiklubb
NORDNS
483Frikk Engebråten
Røa IL
NORDNS
464Gustav Moe
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORDNS
482Henrik E Farstadvoll
Rustad IL
NORDNS
448Henrik Jørgensen
Rustad IL
DNS
468Håkon Holen Volla
Skedsmo Skiklubb
DNS
475Jacob Tagholdt Sortevik
Røa IL
DNS
443Jesper Jørgensen
Fossum IF
DNS
495Jesper Leporanta
Årvoll IL
DNS
470Johannes Galåen
Kjelsås IL - ski
NORDNS
453Jonas Brufladt Amundsen
Kjelsås IL - ski
DNS
439Jonas Gunnestad
Rustad IL
DNS
498Jonas Hordvei
Koll IL
DNS
487Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
Heming, IL - Ski
NORDNS
467Jørgen Sandnes
Røa IL
DNS
471Kasper Bakken Ulseth
Kjelsås IL - ski
DNS
480Kristoffer Berg-Andresen
Koll IL
DNS
499Kristoffer Pettersen Trålim
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORDNS
503Lauritz Sogn-larssen
Try, Idrettslaget
DNS
444Linus Jensen
IL Trønder-Lyn - Ski
NORDNS
502Luca Stabæk Wenaas
Røa IL
DNS
456Magnus Gunnes Kozar
Njård
DNS
463Marius Tendrup Olsen
Kjelsås IL - ski
DNS
478Markus Berthet
Heming, IL - Ski
NORDNS
496Mathias Hille Arnesen
Høybråten og Stovner IL
DNS
472Mikkel Fergestad Smukkestad
Lyn Ski - Ski
DNS
501Mikkel Havig-gjelseth
Røa IL
DNS
455Niklas Teige Hafsten
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORDNS
494Noel Løvstad
Try, Idrettslaget
DNS
435Oliver Ruden
Høybråten og Stovner IL
DNS
492Oscar Pladsen Gussiås
Røa IL
NORDNS
493Sander Njærheim Tjønndal
Røa IL
DNS
488Simon Hannestad
Kjelsås IL - ski
NORDNS
449Sindre Kjæreng
Røa IL
DNS
442Sondre Hongseth
Vestre Akers SK
DNS
457Sondre Rokke
Rustad IL
NORDNS
497Teodor Mo Hjelseth
Kjelsås IL - ski
DNS
437Tobias Mattson
Koll IL
NORDNS
474Ulrik Oklum Andersen
Røa IL
DNS
460Vetle Max Dullum Haagensen
Årvoll IL
NORDNS
459Vetle Snipstad
Skedsmo Skiklubb
DNS
436Wictor Holme
Kjelsås IL - ski
DNS
450William Høines Larsen
Skedsmo Skiklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil