KM Skagen Oslo Sprint - Semifinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
J12 - Semifinale C1
1504Pernille Hordvei
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:17:24,2
2505Tuva Anine Brusveen-Jensen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:17:29,2+00:00:05,0
3509Netta Bar-Nathan
Høybråten og Stovner IL
01:17:32,4+00:00:08,2
4507Eva Augusta Aaby
Røa IL
NOR01:17:44,2+00:00:20,0
5516Stine Bentzen
Røa IL
NOR01:17:52,7+00:00:28,5
6514Sofie Lill Knutsen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:18:24,7+00:01:00,5
7518Kristina Gangnes-Andersen
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:18:30,5+00:01:06,3
J12 - Semifinale C2
1531Johanne Rognerud Bøe
Røa IL
NOR01:15:02,1
2536Vilma Helena Larsen
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:15:03,1+00:00:01,0
3897Sofie Storm
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:15:18,5+00:00:16,4
4534Runa Kråkenes
Bækkelagets SK
01:15:22,7+00:00:20,6
5528Regine Gotaas
Njård
NOR01:15:25,5+00:00:23,4
6522Milla Lukassen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:15:26,7+00:00:24,6
7526Sofia Bucciarelli
Røa IL
ITA01:15:34,3+00:00:32,2
8533Hedda Krogh-Nilsen
Rustad IL
01:15:36,6+00:00:34,5
9523Emilie Brandt-Rasmussen
Røa IL
NOR01:15:45,0+00:00:42,9
10552Iris Elise Høibakk
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:16:14,0+00:01:11,9
J12 - Semifinale C3
1543Sunniva Godin Leikanger
Bækkelagets SK
01:12:29,5
2546Alma Røttingen
Røa IL
NOR01:12:32,0+00:00:02,5
3547Tale Kalberg Aasheim
Røa IL
NOR01:12:33,7+00:00:04,2
4542Heidi Melhus Høeg
Røa IL
NOR01:12:54,6+00:00:25,1
5540Elise Wærp Hauge
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:12:58,3+00:00:28,8
J12 - Semifinale A1
1510Maja Ellefsrud
Nesodden IF - Ski
NOR01:15:00,0
2513Gjendine Eidslott
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:15:04,6+00:00:04,6
3506Victoria Nitteberg
Nesodden IF - Ski
NOR01:15:10,0+00:00:10,0
4515Pia Young Vik
Vestre Akers SK
01:15:10,6+00:00:10,6
5519Johanne Grønlien Gjedrem
Røa IL
NOR01:15:13,2+00:00:13,2
6511Ida Marie Flågen
Try, Idrettslaget
01:15:22,5+00:00:22,5
7508Ida Ludahl Stangeland
Røa IL
NOR01:15:35,7+00:00:35,7
8517Henriette Bjørnstøl Berg
Bjørndal IF
NOR01:15:39,4+00:00:39,4
J12 - Semifinale A2
1529Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:14:22,0
2532Fredrikke Louise Donberg Nymoen
Heming, IL - Ski
NOR01:14:32,8+00:00:10,8
3527Julie Fladsrud Bø
Bækkelagets SK
01:14:35,1+00:00:13,1
4524Cecilie Bjørnstad
Bækkelagets SK
01:14:35,3+00:00:13,3
5535Oda LaForce
Rustad IL
NOR01:14:38,6+00:00:16,6
6521Fredrikke Hagen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:14:43,0+00:00:21,0
7530Rikke Lorenzen
Røa IL
NOR01:14:47,0+00:00:25,0
8525Anna Mathilde Blegen
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:14:57,4+00:00:35,4
J12 - Semifinale A3
1537Christina Osnes-Ringen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:15:06,5
2545Nora Sødal Raastad
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:15:10,0+00:00:03,5
3549Frida Solsrud
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:15:12,0+00:00:05,5
4538Alma Riiber
Røa IL
NOR01:15:16,5+00:00:10,0
5541Eline Holter Henriksen
Bækkelagets SK
01:15:20,0+00:00:13,5
6550Hanne Svartedal
Høybråten og Stovner IL
01:15:26,6+00:00:20,1
7539Mia Halvorsen-Røgeberg
Haslum IL
01:15:27,0+00:00:20,5
8551Cornelia Maria Usler
Rustad IL
NOR01:15:30,2+00:00:23,7
9544Mina Petzold
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:16:26,9+00:01:20,4
Meld feil