KM Skagen Oslo Sprint - Semifinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
G11 - Semifinale C1
1558Anders Fauske-sjøstedt
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:46:14,0
2569Emil Nickelsen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:46:21,5+00:00:07,5
3566Eilif Ottar
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:46:21,7+00:00:07,7
4565Martin Hillestad
Heming, IL - Ski
01:46:21,9+00:00:07,9
5553Oskar Kruse Andersen
Bækkelagets SK
01:46:22,3+00:00:08,3
6562Morris Freeman
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:46:45,3+00:00:31,3
7561Erik Undseth
Røa IL
01:46:55,0+00:00:41,0
8573August Grubben Graff
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:57:35,9+00:11:21,9
574Hallvard Grundt
Lyn Ski - Ski
DNS
G11 - Semifinale C2
1584Kristian Mydske
Røa IL
NOR01:43:20,9
2582Jonas Krogh
Rustad IL
01:43:22,0+00:00:01,1
3579Felix Rein Bruun-Lie
Rustad IL
01:43:33,7+00:00:12,8
4583Mikkel August Langhus Bye
Bækkelagets SK
01:43:34,0+00:00:13,1
5590Petter Andreas Brennhovd
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:43:41,8+00:00:20,9
6581Eskil Kolshus
Rustad IL
01:45:00,0+00:01:39,1
7576Olav Pihlstrøm
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:45:40,5+00:02:19,6
8588Emil Seiness
Årvoll IL
01:56:08,9+00:12:48,0
9594Jonathan Emmanuel
Årvoll IL
01:56:39,7+00:13:18,8
563Abel Moen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORDNS
585Arild Baumann
Try, Idrettslaget
NORDNS
596Henrik Spro Larssen
Lyn Ski - Ski
DNS
G11 - Semifinale C3
1610Axel Aalde
Kjelsås IL - ski
NOR01:40:32,1
2615Sander Seiersnes
Kjelsås IL - ski
NOR01:40:32,2+00:00:00,1
3607Jørgen Brandvold Laastad
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:40:52,6+00:00:20,5
4599Eirik Nordby Vagli
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:40:58,7+00:00:26,6
5601Ånund Eggen-Vaa
Rustad IL
NOR01:43:52,3+00:03:20,2
6614Henrik S Stubberud Evensen
Rustad IL
01:43:54,6+00:03:22,5
7606Jonas Schilvold
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:43:56,3+00:03:24,2
8617Eirik Vie Strisland
Røa IL
NOR01:44:16,2+00:03:44,1
9618August Stänicke
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:44:28,6+00:03:56,5
10605Sander Haukvik-jensen
Årvoll IL
01:54:19,3+00:13:47,2
11616Syver Surnevik
Lyn Ski - Ski
02:05:28,7+00:24:56,6
G11 - Semifinale C4
1624Nicolai Frøyland Foss
Rustad IL
NOR01:52:32,0
2620Kasper Aasebø
Kjelsås IL - ski
NOR01:52:34,4+00:00:02,4
3593Jo Krogstad Sannes
Røa IL
01:52:35,0+00:00:03,0
4636Eirik Haugen
Røa IL
01:52:41,8+00:00:09,8
5595Alexander Kopaas
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:52:57,2+00:00:25,2
6625Jo Westby Thorsen
Årvoll IL
01:52:58,0+00:00:26,0
7637Sven Kristoffer Huseby
Kjelsås IL - ski
NOR01:55:09,0+00:02:37,0
8586August Wendt Ingulstad
Bækkelagets SK
01:55:40,4+00:03:08,4
9627Sindre Vie Strisland
Røa IL
01:55:48,7+00:03:16,7
10613Jakob Boye
Røa IL
01:55:59,3+00:03:27,3
11628Rudolf Ugelstad
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:58:19,0+00:05:47,0
12598Christoffer Widding
Heming, IL - Ski
02:03:12,8+00:10:40,8
13608Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
Bækkelagets SK
NOR02:03:34,2+00:11:02,2
14623Axel Vik
Lyn Ski - Ski
02:03:35,5+00:11:03,5
15622Fredrik Melbye Michelsen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR02:03:37,2+00:11:05,2
16634Christoffer Hjellegjerde Martinsen
Røa IL
02:21:05,2+00:28:33,2
639Ferdinand Pfanzelter Vetleseter
Lyn Ski - Ski
DNS
899Johannes Hafting-Fyhn
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORDNS
635Martin Kvam Graftås
Rustad IL
DNS
900Thorstein Hreggvidsson
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORDNS
631Torjus Hoel Bjorå
Koll IL
DNS
G11 - Semifinale A1
1567Filip Osnes-Ringen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:54:44,6
2560Daniel Fatnes
Nesodden IF - Ski
NOR01:54:49,3+00:00:04,7
2564Jakob Buhs
Bækkelagets SK
NOR01:54:49,3+00:00:04,7
4570Mats Mittelbach
Koll IL
01:54:54,7+00:00:10,1
5557Jonas Nilsen Fagerhaug
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:54:57,5+00:00:12,9
6555Amandus Molland Karlson
Kjelsås IL - ski
NOR01:55:10,0+00:00:25,4
7559Eskil Kvisgaard
Røa IL
01:55:20,3+00:00:35,7
572Wilhelm Leikanger
Røa IL
NORDNS
G11 - Semifinale A2
1580Marius Backer-Grøndahl
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:54:10,6
2575Henrik Hillestad
Heming, IL - Ski
01:54:13,3+00:00:02,7
2592Casper Myrmel
Rustad IL
01:54:13,3+00:00:02,7
4589Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:54:14,9+00:00:04,3
5577Sigurd Herlofsen
Røa IL
01:54:27,4+00:00:16,8
6587Tobias L Nilsen
Heming, IL - Ski
01:55:17,8+00:01:07,2
578Mikkel Johansen
Lyn Ski - Ski
DNS
G11 - Semifinale A3
1603Ask Olaussen
Rustad IL
01:53:33,7
2602Sten Magnus Trovåg Wedum
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:53:42,6+00:00:08,9
3612William Marcussen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:53:46,9+00:00:13,2
4611Vilhelm Børs-Lind
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:53:48,1+00:00:14,4
5597Marius Meldalen
Bækkelagets SK
01:53:50,0+00:00:16,3
6600Victor Fabricius Bye
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:54:01,7+00:00:28,0
7609Herman Berglund
Holmen IF
NOR01:54:24,6+00:00:50,9
G11 - Semifinale A4
1632Martin Bakken
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:57:00,9
2633Henrik Nesheim-Kristensen
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:57:07,5+00:00:06,6
3619Jørgen Arenberg Wold
Bækkelagets SK
NOR01:57:07,9+00:00:07,0
4638Tobias Dyrli Thoresen
Røa IL
NOR01:57:10,5+00:00:09,6
5629Trond Oldernes
Høybråten og Stovner IL
01:57:12,8+00:00:11,9
6604Ole Dokken Skrivervik
Røa IL
01:57:16,5+00:00:15,6
7621Fredrik Sundal Ek
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:57:19,9+00:00:19,0
8626Henrik Grøttum Engen
Røa IL
01:57:31,5+00:00:30,6
Meld feil