KM Skagen Oslo Sprint - Semifinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
Msenior - Semifinale A1
14Sebastian Torgersen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORMenn senior00:05:29,5
25Vegard Vinje
Lyn Ski - Ski
Menn senior00:05:38,0+00:00:08,5
31Lars Bjertnæs
Rye Sp.Kl.
NORMenn senior00:07:00,0+00:01:30,5
3Hans-Edvard Bragvin Andresen
Trøsken IL
Menn seniorDNS
2Ragnar-Kristoffer Bragvin Andresen
Njård
Menn seniorDNS
M19-20 - Semifinale A1
110Lars Bergendahl
Lyn Ski - Ski
M 19/20 år00:09:00,0
27Torgeir Moe
Høybråten og Stovner IL
M 19/20 år00:09:01,4+00:00:01,4
36Håvard Berteig
Fossum IF
M 19/20 år00:09:05,3+00:00:05,3
411Olav Vikøren Espenes
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORM 19/20 år00:09:21,2+00:00:21,2
58Peder Nilsen
Kjelsås IL - ski
M 19/20 år00:09:48,8+00:00:48,8
69Erlend Skaare Søbstad
Koll IL
M 19/20 år00:10:03,7+00:01:03,7
12Eivind Høydal
Lyn Ski - Ski
M 19/20 årDNS
13Mathias Aas Rolid
Redalen IL
M 19/20 årDNS
M19-20 - Semifinale A2
114Bjørn André Aaslund
Heming, IL - Ski
M 19/20 år00:08:34,7
218Erik Bøe
Lyn Ski - Ski
M 19/20 år00:08:50,3+00:00:15,6
320Anders Aamodt Resell
Lyn Ski - Ski
M 19/20 år00:08:51,5+00:00:16,8
416Even Wiborg Nordsletten
Koll IL
M 19/20 år00:08:52,5+00:00:17,8
519Andreas Faanes
Lyn Ski - Ski
M 19/20 år00:08:53,1+00:00:18,4
615Markus Skåttun
Høybråten og Stovner IL
M 19/20 år00:09:24,9+00:00:50,2
717Eirik Jonas Blomseth
Lillomarka Skiklubb
M 19/20 år00:09:32,8+00:00:58,1
M18 - Semifinale A1
126Jonas Kolderup Lund
Rustad IL
M 18 år00:09:00,0
227Borgar Norrud
Røa IL
M 18 år00:09:01,3+00:00:01,3
323Simen Sauro
IL Bevern
M 18 år00:09:04,7+00:00:04,7
422Håkon Berg-pedersen
Heming, IL - Ski
M 18 år00:09:14,8+00:00:14,8
525Thor Gudmund Dost Weisz
Koll IL
M 18 år00:09:37,4+00:00:37,4
624Erik Olsen
Kjelsås IL - ski
M 18 år00:09:47,1+00:00:47,1
21Fillip Gisleberg Løken
Bækkelagets SK
M 18 årDNS
M18 - Semifinale A2
131Kjetil Stuge Bånerud
Koll IL
NORM 18 år00:09:10,4
233Håkon B. Tesaker
Rustad IL
M 18 år00:09:12,3+00:00:01,9
328Georg Johan Benestad
Heming, IL - Ski
M 18 år00:09:23,7+00:00:13,3
432Bård Tollef Tveiterås
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORM 18 år00:09:43,5+00:00:33,1
530Victor Tomas Haugaard
Kjelsås IL - ski
M 18 år00:09:58,8+00:00:48,4
29Jon Amund Ehrenborg Vold
Heming, IL - Ski
M 18 årDNS
M17 - Semifinale A1
138Tor Olav Nesheim Hægeland
Rustad IL
M 17 år00:09:12,9
236Eirik Langedal Breivik
Koll IL
M 17 år00:09:20,0+00:00:07,1
335Henning Åsheim
Kjelsås IL - ski
NORM 17 år00:09:35,1+00:00:22,2
441Ask Moe Løite
Sørkedalens IF
M 17 år00:09:43,0+00:00:30,1
539Eirik Bergo
Røa IL
NORM 17 år00:09:51,7+00:00:38,8
640Herman Kristoffer Tveten
Røa IL
M 17 år00:09:53,6+00:00:40,7
734Axel Alm Hovland
Bækkelagets SK
M 17 år00:10:16,5+00:01:03,6
37Simen Myhre
Koll IL
M 17 årDNS
M17 - Semifinale A2
146Lars Sørensen
Rustad IL
M 17 år00:09:27,0
247Trym Overrein Lunde
Røa IL
M 17 år00:09:30,0+00:00:03,0
Meld feil