KM Skagen Oslo Sprint - Kvartfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
J12 - Kvartfinale 1
1510Maja Ellefsrud
Nesodden IF - Ski
NOR01:08:40,0
2506Victoria Nitteberg
Nesodden IF - Ski
NOR01:08:40,9+00:00:00,9
3508Ida Ludahl Stangeland
Røa IL
NOR01:08:52,8+00:00:12,8
4511Ida Marie Flågen
Try, Idrettslaget
01:08:58,1+00:00:18,1
5504Pernille Hordvei
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:09:01,8+00:00:21,8
6509Netta Bar-Nathan
Høybråten og Stovner IL
01:09:06,9+00:00:26,9
7505Tuva Anine Brusveen-Jensen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:09:10,0+00:00:30,0
8507Eva Augusta Aaby
Røa IL
NOR01:09:17,7+00:00:37,7
J12 - Kvartfinale 2
1513Gjendine Eidslott
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:08:07,0
2515Pia Young Vik
Vestre Akers SK
01:08:14,0+00:00:07,0
3519Johanne Grønlien Gjedrem
Røa IL
NOR01:08:16,6+00:00:09,6
4517Henriette Bjørnstøl Berg
Bjørndal IF
NOR01:08:57,6+00:00:50,6
5516Stine Bentzen
Røa IL
NOR01:09:00,0+00:00:53,0
6514Sofie Lill Knutsen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:09:03,3+00:00:56,3
7518Kristina Gangnes-Andersen
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:09:33,2+00:01:26,2
520Viola Sofie Golberg
Njård
DNS
J12 - Kvartfinale 3
1527Julie Fladsrud Bø
Bækkelagets SK
01:07:52,3
2524Cecilie Bjørnstad
Bækkelagets SK
01:07:52,9+00:00:00,6
3521Fredrikke Hagen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:07:53,7+00:00:01,4
4525Anna Mathilde Blegen
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:07:55,0+00:00:02,7
5528Regine Gotaas
Njård
NOR01:08:18,7+00:00:26,4
6522Milla Lukassen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:08:26,6+00:00:34,3
7526Sofia Bucciarelli
Røa IL
ITA01:08:28,3+00:00:36,0
8523Emilie Brandt-Rasmussen
Røa IL
NOR01:08:34,9+00:00:42,6
J12 - Kvartfinale 4
1529Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:07:05,0
2532Fredrikke Louise Donberg Nymoen
Heming, IL - Ski
NOR01:07:07,2+00:00:02,2
3530Rikke Lorenzen
Røa IL
NOR01:07:22,2+00:00:17,2
4535Oda LaForce
Rustad IL
NOR01:07:26,9+00:00:21,9
5531Johanne Rognerud Bøe
Røa IL
NOR01:07:33,6+00:00:28,6
6536Vilma Helena Larsen
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:07:39,6+00:00:34,6
7534Runa Kråkenes
Bækkelagets SK
01:07:43,8+00:00:38,8
8897Sofie Storm
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:07:44,9+00:00:39,9
9533Hedda Krogh-Nilsen
Rustad IL
01:08:02,1+00:00:57,1
J12 - Kvartfinale 5
1537Christina Osnes-Ringen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:06:41,5
2538Alma Riiber
Røa IL
NOR01:06:58,8+00:00:17,3
3541Eline Holter Henriksen
Bækkelagets SK
01:07:01,8+00:00:20,3
4539Mia Halvorsen-Røgeberg
Haslum IL
01:07:09,6+00:00:28,1
5542Heidi Melhus Høeg
Røa IL
NOR01:07:31,0+00:00:49,5
6543Sunniva Godin Leikanger
Bækkelagets SK
01:07:31,5+00:00:50,0
7540Elise Wærp Hauge
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:07:31,9+00:00:50,4
8544Mina Petzold
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:08:16,9+00:01:35,4
J12 - Kvartfinale 6
1549Frida Solsrud
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:06:29,0
2545Nora Sødal Raastad
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:06:30,0+00:00:01,0
3550Hanne Svartedal
Høybråten og Stovner IL
01:06:32,7+00:00:03,7
4551Cornelia Maria Usler
Rustad IL
NOR01:06:36,7+00:00:07,7
5547Tale Kalberg Aasheim
Røa IL
NOR01:06:41,6+00:00:12,6
6546Alma Røttingen
Røa IL
NOR01:06:43,1+00:00:14,1
552Iris Elise Høibakk
Lyn Ski - Ski
DNS
548Mathilde Sofie Klokseth
Rustad IL
DNS
Meld feil