KM Skagen Oslo Sprint - Kvartfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
J11 - Kvartfinale 1
1647Hermine Dyrhaug Moe
Røa IL
01:12:26,5
2644Josefine Husebø
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:12:45,1+00:00:18,6
3645Ellen Yingli Jørstad Sulebak
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:13:04,5+00:00:38,0
4642Ingrid Riber Haugland
Høybråten og Stovner IL
01:13:15,0+00:00:48,5
5640Mille Hjerpseth Arvesen
Bækkelagets SK
01:13:20,9+00:00:54,4
641Johanne Jarbeaux
Gjelleråsen IF
NORDNS
646Kathinka Zahl Hagen
Njård
DNS
643Maren Bache-Wiig
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORDNS
J11 - Kvartfinale 2
1653Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NOR01:11:45,0
2654Heidi Kristina Sebjørnsen
Røa IL
01:11:46,4+00:00:01,4
3652Venil Fluge Fornes
Rustad IL
01:11:51,2+00:00:06,2
4651Tora Køste
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:12:18,8+00:00:33,8
5649Klara Saastad Haugan
Koll IL
NOR01:12:23,5+00:00:38,5
6648Pia Sofie Alstad
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:12:35,0+00:00:50,0
650martine fiskerstrand blekeli
Lyn Ski - Ski
DNS
J11 - Kvartfinale 3
1662Tuva Solberg
Røa IL
01:10:52,1
2656Mari Helene Granli
Høybråten og Stovner IL
01:11:05,7+00:00:13,6
3655Vilde Schei Carlsson
Bækkelagets SK
01:11:19,7+00:00:27,6
4657Kaja W Garstad
Kjelsås IL - ski
NOR01:11:22,0+00:00:29,9
5659Louise Liahjell
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:11:25,5+00:00:33,4
5660Ingrid Hamsund
Njård
01:11:25,5+00:00:33,4
7661Malene Wik Alfredsen
Røa IL
01:11:37,6+00:00:45,5
8658Elsa Døvigen-Ousdal
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:12:29,8+00:01:37,7
J11 - Kvartfinale 4
1663Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Fossum IF
NOR01:10:04,2
2669Tuva Frivold Berg
Røa IL
01:10:07,6+00:00:03,4
3667Oda Mølmann-sand
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:10:29,5+00:00:25,3
4664Kristin Bøe Grande
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:10:41,4+00:00:37,2
5665Inga Skaarer Wiklund
Koll IL
NOR01:11:05,0+00:01:00,8
6668Sunniva Oline Klokseth
Rustad IL
01:11:14,3+00:01:10,1
7666Ingrid Siljebråten Gjerdrum
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:11:43,3+00:01:39,1
J11 - Kvartfinale 5
1674Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:09:34,1
2672Aurora Wilkens Jernberg
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:09:40,0+00:00:05,9
3676Nora Margrethe Furfjord
Røa IL
NOR01:09:41,0+00:00:06,9
4675Sophie Opedal
Njård
01:10:02,2+00:00:28,1
5677Elen Woxholt
Årvoll IL
01:10:09,3+00:00:35,2
6670Maren Holtvedt
Bækkelagets SK
01:10:11,1+00:00:37,0
673Iben Gjernes
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORDNS
671Malin Hareide Breen
Høybråten og Stovner IL
DNS
J11 - Kvartfinale 6
1684Tuva Hallan Kristiansen
Røa IL
01:08:58,5
2678Stella Jahrmann Lauvstad
Bækkelagets SK
NOR01:09:06,3+00:00:07,8
3679Isabella Gunnarsdottir
Bærums Verk og Hauger Idrettsforening
01:09:15,0+00:00:16,5
4681Edda Haugli
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:09:23,0+00:00:24,5
5682Eirin Aae Skotheim
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:09:38,8+00:00:40,3
6680Christina Lindseth
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:09:40,2+00:00:41,7
7683kajsa moritz
Rustad IL
01:09:54,7+00:00:56,2
Meld feil