KM Skagen Oslo Sprint - Kvartfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
G11 - Kvartfinale 1
1560Daniel Fatnes
Nesodden IF - Ski
NOR01:14:54,8
2557Jonas Nilsen Fagerhaug
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:15:03,2+00:00:08,4
3559Eskil Kvisgaard
Røa IL
01:15:10,7+00:00:15,9
4555Amandus Molland Karlson
Kjelsås IL - ski
NOR01:15:11,7+00:00:16,9
5553Oskar Kruse Andersen
Bækkelagets SK
01:15:16,9+00:00:22,1
6558Anders Fauske-sjøstedt
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:15:18,0+00:00:23,2
7561Erik Undseth
Røa IL
01:15:18,1+00:00:23,3
8562Morris Freeman
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:15:36,0+00:00:41,2
9563Abel Moen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:18:36,5+00:03:41,7
556Christian Fredrik Borg
Koll IL
DNS
554Marius Lerø
Fossum IF
DNS
G11 - Kvartfinale 2
1567Filip Osnes-Ringen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:14:02,8
2564Jakob Buhs
Bækkelagets SK
NOR01:14:09,8+00:00:07,0
3570Mats Mittelbach
Koll IL
01:14:15,2+00:00:12,4
4572Wilhelm Leikanger
Røa IL
NOR01:14:19,8+00:00:17,0
5565Martin Hillestad
Heming, IL - Ski
01:14:36,0+00:00:33,2
6566Eilif Ottar
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:14:48,0+00:00:45,2
7569Emil Nickelsen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:14:54,0+00:00:51,2
8573August Grubben Graff
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:14:55,8+00:00:53,0
9574Hallvard Grundt
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:15:27,0+00:01:24,2
568Henrik Villanger
Røa IL
NORDNS
571Lars Michael Bjertnæs
Njård
DNS
G11 - Kvartfinale 3
1580Marius Backer-Grøndahl
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:13:25,0
2575Henrik Hillestad
Heming, IL - Ski
01:13:26,1+00:00:01,1
3577Sigurd Herlofsen
Røa IL
01:13:28,0+00:00:03,0
4578Mikkel Johansen
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:13:29,7+00:00:04,7
5581Eskil Kolshus
Rustad IL
01:13:41,5+00:00:16,5
6582Jonas Krogh
Rustad IL
01:13:41,6+00:00:16,6
7579Felix Rein Bruun-Lie
Rustad IL
01:13:45,8+00:00:20,8
8583Mikkel August Langhus Bye
Bækkelagets SK
01:13:46,5+00:00:21,5
9584Kristian Mydske
Røa IL
NOR01:13:50,0+00:00:25,0
10585Arild Baumann
Try, Idrettslaget
NOR01:14:01,8+00:00:36,8
11576Olav Pihlstrøm
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:20:01,6+00:06:36,6
G11 - Kvartfinale 4
1592Casper Myrmel
Rustad IL
01:12:57,6
2589Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:12:58,4+00:00:00,8
3591Martin Farstadvoll
Rustad IL
NOR01:13:00,3+00:00:02,7
4587Tobias L Nilsen
Heming, IL - Ski
01:13:03,2+00:00:05,6
5593Jo Krogstad Sannes
Røa IL
01:13:05,0+00:00:07,4
6595Alexander Kopaas
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:13:32,9+00:00:35,3
7586August Wendt Ingulstad
Bækkelagets SK
01:13:34,0+00:00:36,4
8590Petter Andreas Brennhovd
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:13:34,2+00:00:36,6
9588Emil Seiness
Årvoll IL
01:13:47,4+00:00:49,8
10596Henrik Spro Larssen
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:13:52,4+00:00:54,8
11594Jonathan Emmanuel
Årvoll IL
01:14:20,9+00:01:23,3
G11 - Kvartfinale 5
1602Sten Magnus Trovåg Wedum
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:11:52,6
2603Ask Olaussen
Rustad IL
01:12:00,0+00:00:07,4
3597Marius Meldalen
Bækkelagets SK
01:12:08,1+00:00:15,5
4600Victor Fabricius Bye
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:12:09,7+00:00:17,1
5598Christoffer Widding
Heming, IL - Ski
01:12:09,8+00:00:17,2
6606Jonas Schilvold
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:12:24,0+00:00:31,4
7601Ånund Eggen-Vaa
Rustad IL
NOR01:12:25,9+00:00:33,3
8605Sander Haukvik-jensen
Årvoll IL
01:12:30,4+00:00:37,8
9607Jørgen Brandvold Laastad
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:12:46,3+00:00:53,7
10599Eirik Nordby Vagli
Kjelsås IL - ski
01:12:49,6+00:00:57,0
604Ole Dokken Skrivervik
Røa IL
DNS
G11 - Kvartfinale 6
1612William Marcussen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:11:22,1
2611Vilhelm Børs-Lind
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:11:31,0+00:00:08,9
3609Herman Berglund
Holmen IF
NOR01:11:45,5+00:00:23,4
4608Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
Bækkelagets SK
NOR01:11:45,9+00:00:23,8
5614Henrik S Stubberud Evensen
Rustad IL
01:11:46,3+00:00:24,2
6610Axel Aalde
Kjelsås IL - ski
NOR01:11:47,7+00:00:25,6
7615Sander Seiersnes
Kjelsås IL - ski
NOR01:11:54,8+00:00:32,7
8616Syver Surnevik
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:12:00,5+00:00:38,4
9618August Stänicke
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:12:25,7+00:01:03,6
10613Jakob Boye
Røa IL
01:12:31,9+00:01:09,8
11617Eirik Vie Strisland
Røa IL
NOR01:12:33,0+00:01:10,9
G11 - Kvartfinale 7
1621Fredrik Sundal Ek
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:10:52,6
2629Trond Oldernes
Høybråten og Stovner IL
01:10:59,1+00:00:06,5
3626Henrik Grøttum Engen
Røa IL
01:11:02,2+00:00:09,6
4619Jørgen Arenberg Wold
Bækkelagets SK
NOR01:11:02,5+00:00:09,9
5622Fredrik Melbye Michelsen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:11:02,8+00:00:10,2
6623Axel Vik
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:11:03,4+00:00:10,8
7620Kasper Aasebø
Kjelsås IL - ski
NOR01:11:04,4+00:00:11,8
8624Nicolai Frøyland Foss
Rustad IL
NOR01:11:15,4+00:00:22,8
9625Jo Westby Thorsen
Årvoll IL
01:11:30,6+00:00:38,0
G11 - Kvartfinale 8
1632Martin Bakken
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:11:29,2
2633Henrik Nesheim-Kristensen
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:11:40,5+00:00:11,3
3638Tobias Dyrli Thoresen
Røa IL
NOR01:11:43,7+00:00:14,5
4628Rudolf Ugelstad
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:11:48,2+00:00:19,0
5631Torjus Hoel Bjorå
Koll IL
01:11:59,8+00:00:30,6
6636Eirik Haugen
Røa IL
01:12:04,1+00:00:34,9
7899Johannes Hafting-Fyhn
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:12:07,2+00:00:38,0
8634Christoffer Hjellegjerde Martinsen
Røa IL
01:12:10,6+00:00:41,4
9637Sven Kristoffer Huseby
Kjelsås IL - ski
NOR01:12:18,2+00:00:49,0
10635Martin Kvam Graftås
Rustad IL
01:12:36,3+00:01:07,1
11627Sindre Vie Strisland
Røa IL
01:12:40,9+00:01:11,7
12900Thorstein Hreggvidsson
Lyn Ski - Ski
NOR01:12:44,3+00:01:15,1
13639Ferdinand Pfanzelter Vetleseter
Lyn Ski - Ski
01:13:12,8+00:01:43,6
630Felix Haugen
Fossum IF
DNS
Meld feil