KM Skagen Oslo Sprint - Kvartfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
G16 - Kvartfinale 1
171Petter Stokkeland
Tistedalen FL
G 16 år00:06:20,0
267Bjørn Anders Flågen
Heming, IL - Ski
G 16 år00:06:30,0+00:00:10,0
370Nils Petter Aamodt Grønlie
Heming, IL - Ski
NORG 16 år00:06:31,5+00:00:11,5
465Herman Bjerke
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 16 år00:06:31,7+00:00:11,7
563Fillip Askildsen
Heming, IL - Ski
G 16 år00:06:31,9+00:00:11,9
669Håkon Jørgen Grude
Rustad IL
NORG 16 år00:06:50,8+00:00:30,8
64Aksel Bergskaug
Koll IL
G 16 årDNS
68Magnus Frøyland Foss
Rustad IL
G 16 årDNS
66Peder Bollingmo
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 16 årDNS
G16 - Kvartfinale 2
174Tom-Erik Johnsen
Lillomarka Skiklubb
G 16 år00:06:13,8
277Lukas Liland
Koll IL
G 16 år00:06:15,5+00:00:01,7
373Anton Jensen
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 16 år00:06:16,0+00:00:02,2
478Mads Ulrich Mjanger
Koll IL
NORG 16 år00:06:16,3+00:00:02,5
575Henrik Klepp
Rustad IL
G 16 år00:06:23,6+00:00:09,8
676Espen Hegstad Krüger
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 16 år00:06:34,7+00:00:20,9
779Joar Oldernes
Høybråten og Stovner IL
G 16 år00:07:00,0+00:00:46,2
872Mads Andre Jørgensen Hagen
Nesodden IF - Ski
G 16 år00:07:06,2+00:00:52,4
896Jørgen Lervik Dahlstrøm
Lyn Ski - Ski
G 16 årDNS
G16 - Kvartfinale 3
180Håvard Moseby
Kjelsås IL - ski
NORG 16 år00:06:00,0
284Anders Kristiansen Roberg
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 16 år00:06:11,9+00:00:11,9
383Kristoffer Ramsberg
Kolbukameratene, IL
G 16 år00:06:13,6+00:00:13,6
487Nicolay Sevang
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 16 år00:06:15,0+00:00:15,0
586Øystein Hoel Sandsdalen
Rustad IL
G 16 år00:06:20,3+00:00:20,3
681Sondre Nydal
Høybråten og Stovner IL
G 16 år00:06:50,0+00:00:50,0
788Christian Theodorsen
Heming, IL - Ski
G 16 år00:06:56,7+00:00:56,7
882Markus Grønseth Olsson
Rustad IL
G 16 år00:07:23,9+00:01:23,9
985Christian Truyen Ryssdal
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 16 år00:07:39,0+00:01:39,0
G16 - Kvartfinale 4
1893Brage Bø
Larvik Ski
G 16 år00:06:06,8
293Ola Trommald Straumsheim
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 16 år00:06:08,7+00:00:01,9
389Oscar Rolid Aas
Redalen IL
G 16 år00:06:09,7+00:00:02,9
495Sigurd Bergesen Wilmo
Bækkelagets SK
G 16 år00:06:15,0+00:00:08,2
592Øystein Rønning Strand
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 16 år00:06:22,7+00:00:15,9
691Fabian Aleksander Sparboe
Røa IL
G 16 år00:06:35,8+00:00:29,0
796Fredrik Wisløff
Bækkelagets SK
G 16 år00:06:37,7+00:00:30,9
894Morten Andre Sætre
Rustad IL
G 16 år00:06:52,5+00:00:45,7
990Kristian Fliflet Sollie
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 16 år00:07:03,0+00:00:56,2
G15 - Kvartfinale 1
1101Kristoffer Thorud
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 15 år00:06:59,2
299Sander Kjus Tjøgersen
Høybråten og Stovner IL
G 15 år00:07:00,4+00:00:01,2
397Sveinung Hoel Bjorå
Koll IL
G 15 år00:07:01,5+00:00:02,3
4100Hugo Olov Harnæs
Kjelsås IL - ski
SWEG 15 år00:07:30,0+00:00:30,8
598Andreas Aas-Jakobsen
Heming, IL - Ski
NORG 15 år00:07:45,0+00:00:45,8
6102Kristian Markhus Brekke
Lillomarka Skiklubb
G 15 år00:08:02,4+00:01:03,2
103Håkon Sturød
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 15 årDNS
G15 - Kvartfinale 2
1105Sander André Uv
Rustad IL
G 15 år00:06:42,2
Meld feil