Terrengsykkelrittet 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
117Tom Larsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR04:15:33,2
2266Bjørn Ivar Ekberg
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR04:35:26,5+00:19:53,3
325Thomas Morgan Knutsen
Østmarka IL Sykkel / Team Helium
NOR04:47:27,0+00:31:53,8
4246Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NOR04:50:50,2+00:35:17,0
5230Ken Evensen
Bingsfoss SK
NOR05:01:14,0+00:45:40,8
6250Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR05:08:32,9+00:52:59,7
7257Nils Rustad
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR05:14:10,0+00:58:36,8
8271Peder Røhne Figenbaum
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Misluker'n Sport
NOR05:18:31,2+01:02:58,0
9249Jan Martin Rolfsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb / Farris Bad
NOR05:19:34,1+01:04:00,9
10221Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel / Norwegian Hull Club
NOR05:26:21,0+01:10:47,8
11240Jacob Grønn
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NOR05:32:02,0+01:16:28,8
12278Jørn Thomas Paulsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb / Norconsult BIL
NOR05:34:01,3+01:18:28,1
13245Lars Hugo Braadland Olsen
Lørenskog CK
NOR05:34:39,0+01:19:05,8
14254*** anonymous ***
NOR05:47:09,2+01:31:36,0
15259Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR05:56:41,0+01:41:07,8
16272Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NOR06:19:39,9+02:04:06,7
17236Tommy Jørgensen
Kolbotn SK
NOR06:23:58,1+02:08:24,9
18237Stig Erik Kristiansen
Dalane SK
NOR06:25:55,2+02:10:22,0
19269Mads Solem
Bærum OCK / telenor
NOR06:29:43,1+02:14:09,9
20252Stian Johansen
Tønsberg CK
NOR06:36:42,5+02:21:09,3
232Birger Patrick
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNF
261Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
Nanset IF
NORDNF
276Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel / Team Letth
NORDNF
244Esben Kardel
SK Rye sykkel / Multitude
NORDNF
277Frode Øien
Lørenskog CK
NORDNF
274Georg Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
263Harald Bergan
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNF
242Harald Bjørkhaug
Ryfylke SK / MX Sport Jørpeland
NORDNF
225Ingve Nasvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
37Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORDNF
227Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORDNF
256Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORDNF
226Ketil Berge Nygaard
Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bros Test Team
NORDNF
224Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
253Steinar Skatvedt
Re SK
NORDNF
228Thomas Haug
IK Hero Sykkel / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NORDNF
268Tron Johan Wiig
Ullensaker CK
NORDNF
222Trond Godtland
Follo SK / Team Tieto Sykkel
NORDNF
273Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport
NORDNF
255Ørjan Rogne Rise
Ullensaker CK
NORDNF
229Anders Wadahl
Lågen Cykleklubb
NORDNS
239Bjørn Ellingsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
233Christian Løverås
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NORDNS
241Christoffer Eriksen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
260Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
258Henrik Hogsnes
Asker CK
NORDNS
234Hogne Handeland Haug
Follo SK
NORDNS
243Jan Arne Rogstad
Dalane SK
NORDNS
275Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Team Milsluker`n
NORDNS
264Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK
NORDNS
238Kjetil Fagernes Pedersen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORDNS
231Lars-Erik Oppi
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
251Robin Bråtveit
TVK
SWEDNS
235Stian Vestavik
Aukra SK / Aukra Sykkelklubb
NORDNS
262Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF
NORDNS
247Thorbjørn Merkesdal
Sand IL Terreng
NORDNS
Meld feil