Terrengsykkelrittet 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
120Joakim Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR04:26:41,6
214Øyvind Aas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:43:55,9+00:17:14,3
3194Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04:45:14,6+00:18:33,0
4174Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR04:59:45,7+00:33:04,1
5179Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR05:14:27,7+00:47:46,1
6184Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NOR05:21:43,0+00:55:01,4
7199Simen Kalnæs Danielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR05:41:52,8+01:15:11,2
8182Hamish Ryan
--- ingen klubb --- / Me
AUS06:06:18,1+01:39:36,5
9208Hans Jørgen Svendsen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / AKM BIL
NOR06:08:33,2+01:41:51,6
10177Espen Tuveng
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR06:11:09,1+01:44:27,5
11197lars mørk
--- ingen klubb --- / Teigen jern & ski
NOR06:11:35,9+01:44:54,3
12198Fredrik Johnsen
Jømna/Heradsbygd Sykkel
NOR06:28:24,0+02:01:42,4
13213Fredrik Rene Thorsen
Bærum OCK
NOR06:37:28,2+02:10:46,6
14203Jon Anders Rasmussen
IL ROS Sykkel
NOR06:55:40,0+02:28:58,4
191Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORDNF
171Anders Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NORDNF
8Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORDNF
190Arne André Vetrhus
Ryfylke SK
NORDNF
188Hans Olav Skogstad
Ottestad IL
NORDNF
193Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak SK / Hue Racing Team
NORDNF
214John Rasmus Moen
Kolbotn SK
NORDNF
206Jørn Holøyen
Halden CK
NORDNF
209Karl-Gustav Gustavsen
Kjose IL Sykkel / Team Skinny Bitches
NORDNF
172Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel
NZLDNF
181Nils Anders Helset
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNF
185Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNF
173Peder Syre
--- ingen klubb --- / Trasopgrenda IL
NORDNF
205Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel / NOTS
NORDNF
34pål møller
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORDNF
204Steffan Cotte
CK Jarlsberg
NORDNF
192Tor-Gunnar Ingvaldsen
Follo SK
NORDNF
176Trond Vidar Kjellén
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NORDNF
180ailo gaup
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
175Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NORDNS
201Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORDNS
187Henrik Carlsson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEDNS
195Jan Inge Strøm
Follo SK
NORDNS
186Jonas Herrström
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEDNS
200Kim Andre Andersen
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
196Kjell André Aanstad
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
NORDNS
19Kjell Magnus Olsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
178Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK / Team Head Energy Øst AS
NORDNS
202Marius Ingjer
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
183Morten Hofstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
210Ola Barstad
Savalen SK
NORDNS
189Sondre Brøste
Follo SK
NORDNS
23Sven Kilander
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Team Oslo Sportslager
SWEDNS
1Tom Mentzoni
Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb
NORDNS
212Trond Stokke
Molde CK / Axess
NORDNS
Meld feil