Terrengsykkelrittet 2015

Sekundærfaner

1 kort runde (M/K 13-16)
AlleMennKvinnerK13-14K15-16M13-14M15-16
1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
AlleMennKvinnerK17-29K30-34K35-39K40-44K45-49K50-54K55-59M17-29M30-34M35-39M40-44M45-49M50-54M55-59M60+
2 lange runder (M/K sport + M junior + M/K senior elite)
AlleMennKvinnerK17-29K30-34K35-39K40-44M17-29M30-34M35-39M40-44M45-49M50-54M55-59M60+
Barnerittet 2003, 2 runder a 4,2 km
AlleMennKvinnerG2003J2003
Barnerittet 2004-2005, 1 runde a 4,2 km
AlleMennKvinnerG2004G2005J2004J2005
Barnerittet 2006, 2 runder a 1,5km
AlleMennKvinnerG2006J2006
Barnerittet 2007-2009, 1 runde a 1,5 km
AlleMennKvinnerG2007-2009J2007-2009
RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1824Lars Christian Aasebø
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR02:17:01,5
2782Per Arne Helgesen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR02:20:39,2+00:03:37,7
3835Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel / Terrengsykkel
NOR02:29:40,3+00:12:38,8
4842Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NOR02:33:34,6+00:16:33,1
5795Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR02:40:46,4+00:23:44,9
6794Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:42:16,6+00:25:15,1
7768Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Randem Hübert AS
NOR02:49:55,4+00:32:53,9
8786bjørn skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
NOR02:52:43,6+00:35:42,1
9821Tim Richards
IL Skarphedin - sykkelgruppe
NOR02:54:51,8+00:37:50,3
10801Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel / Statkraft
NOR02:58:01,8+00:41:00,3
11803Terje Grewe Norberg
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR03:03:32,9+00:46:31,4
12816Ola Petter Odden
Elverum SK
NOR03:08:32,5+00:51:31,0
13823Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NOR03:09:28,3+00:52:26,8
14796ERIK BRENN
Lørenskog CK / Bouvet BIL
NOR03:11:11,8+00:54:10,3
15798Knut Vebenstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR03:11:19,4+00:54:17,9
16779Stein-Egil Johnson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:11:47,0+00:54:45,5
17818Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:11:54,7+00:54:53,2
18805Ola Kristensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Nordlys United
NOR03:14:44,0+00:57:42,5
19840Jonny Heimdahl
--- ingen klubb --- / OUS
NOR03:17:40,2+01:00:38,7
20841Lasse Bråthe
Skjeberg CK
NOR03:19:41,4+01:02:39,9
21799Jens Rolfsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:22:03,0+01:05:01,5
22761Gjermund Espeseth
--- ingen klubb --- / Eidsiva BIL
NOR03:22:18,7+01:05:17,2
23763Jan Bergersen
Odal SK
NOR03:26:48,4+01:09:46,9
24774Torstein Heen
Drammen Cykleklubb / NBNL
NOR03:27:07,2+01:10:05,7
25791Thomas Lium
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:27:42,7+01:10:41,2
26830Øyvind Tendal
Kolbotn SK
NOR03:28:54,7+01:11:53,2
27775Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR03:30:13,5+01:13:12,0
28820Vegard Birkelund
Kolbotn SK
NOR03:30:21,9+01:13:20,4
29789Erik Martinsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:31:17,1+01:14:15,6
30765Morten Andreas Blom
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR03:35:51,2+01:18:49,7
31809Trond Johannessen
Raumer Rytter SK
NOR03:36:17,1+01:19:15,6
32802Morten Løken
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR03:37:43,4+01:20:41,9
33814Erik Salve Haga
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR03:37:58,1+01:20:56,6
34770Geir Langli
Kolbotn SK
NOR03:40:14,5+01:23:13,0
35793Kjell Arne Voldsrud
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR03:41:25,3+01:24:23,8
36806Kenneth Baustad
Nedstrand IL / Hjulrytterkompaniet
NOR03:41:32,5+01:24:31,0
37790Kjell Ivar Moland
Follo SK
NOR03:45:19,3+01:28:17,8
38812Peder Nustad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR03:47:00,9+01:29:59,4
39831Vidar Røisland
Asker CK
NOR03:47:06,3+01:30:04,8
40836Harald Jørs Bakke
Soon CK
NOR03:49:11,6+01:32:10,1
41834Anders Sveinsen
Fredrikstad SK / Norsk Energi/Team Sykehusbarn
NOR03:50:01,3+01:32:59,8
42780Bjarte Jegerstedt
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR03:52:39,4+01:35:37,9
43839Øyvind Haugnes
Nanset IF
NOR03:53:09,9+01:36:08,4
44817Glenn Østerud
--- ingen klubb --- / Atea
NOR04:48:08,8+02:31:07,3
45764Jens Bjerrum Mørch
--- ingen klubb ---
DEN04:53:44,2+02:36:42,7
46797Lasse Macaulay
--- ingen klubb ---
DEN05:01:39,7+02:44:38,2
47832Rolf Marthin Normann
--- ingen klubb --- / Fred. Olsen & Co. Sportsklubb
NOR05:08:38,3+02:51:36,8
48838Paul Detlef Gensicke
--- ingen klubb --- / Foss Sykler
SWE05:44:32,1+03:27:30,6
825Christoffer Serck-Hanssen
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
783Hans Henrik Westberg
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORDNF
837Ketil Ervik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
843Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sykkleboden
NORDNF
804Torstein Vee Haukvik
--- ingen klubb --- / Bouvet BIL
NORDNF
784Asmund Bjørshol
--- ingen klubb --- / Bratt & Ulendt
NORDNS
811Atle Reitan
Lørenskog CK / Team Foss Sport
NORDNS
808Eirik Thunold
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
833Erik Brein
Asker CK
NORDNS
781Frode Brufladt
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORDNS
788Geir Martin Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
787Harald Orsten
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Subaru
NORDNS
773Jan-Tore Bratlie
--- ingen klubb --- / Gourmetordenen
NORDNS
815John Olav Syrrist
--- ingen klubb --- / Accenture
NORDNS
807Morten Larsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
777Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
771Ole Bjørn Hjorth Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Ge oil and gas
NORDNS
822Ole Henrik Evensen
Vind IL
NORDNS
776Per Øyvind Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
767Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
769Stein Ivar Nilsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
810Stian Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel / Sant Revisjon AS
NORDNS
766Svein Harald Johnsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
792Svein Henriksen
CK Øst
NORDNS
813Svein Tore Aakerlund
Hadeland CK
NORDNS
826Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORDNS
772Thore Langsholt
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
762Tom Fagernes Nestli
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
778Torbjørn Steen
Bærum OCK / Stabil
NORDNS
828Trond Skar
--- ingen klubb --- / Deloitte
NORDNS
800Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORDNS
829Vegard Myrvang
Kjose IL Sykkel
NORDNS
785Vidar Bjerkenes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
819Øyvind Halvorsen
CK Øst
NORDNS
827Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil