Øyeren Rundt 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1205Kjetil Halvor Smette
Bærum OCK
NOR00:23:10
2246Reidar Dischler
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:23:10
3211Morten Solskjær
Skårer CK / Bocata sykkel
NOR00:23:12+00:00:02
4199Tor Hallvard Staff
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:23:13+00:00:03
5220Bjørnar Evenshaug
Bærum OCK / Team Gåping
NOR00:23:13+00:00:03
6160Jørn Slettheim
Bærum OCK / Boc
NOR00:23:14+00:00:04
7149sverre berg
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR00:23:14+00:00:04
8225Jacob Risdal Otnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:23:14+00:00:04
9193Ketil Nøsterberget
Cykleklubben Nittedal / CK Nittedal
NOR00:23:15+00:00:05
10258Tommy Eriksen
Lødingen SK / Team Gjerløw
NOR00:23:17+00:00:07
11247Bård Andreassen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Xo bikers
NOR00:23:17+00:00:07
1234Johnny Rognså
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:23:17+00:00:07
13179Torbjørn Steen
Bærum OCK / BOC
NOR00:23:18+00:00:08
14231Jørgen Kiær Skålhegg
Bærum OCK / BOC 2
NOR00:23:18+00:00:08
15217Martin Frank
--- ingen klubb ---
GER00:23:19+00:00:09
16209Catho Bach Christensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Marrakech Express
NOR00:23:19+00:00:09
17172Henke Erichsen
Bærum OCK / BOC3
NOR00:23:19+00:00:09
18181Thor Audun Saga
Bærum OCK
NOR00:23:20+00:00:10
19221svein venjum
Sogn CK
NOR00:23:20+00:00:10
2015Tor Arne Andreassen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Ceres/Aftenposten
NOR00:24:38+00:01:28
2154Steinar Elton
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:24:39+00:01:29
2288Roger hauglid
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:39+00:01:29
2347Lars Birger Holter
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Ceres
NOR00:24:39+00:01:29
2413Cato Borge
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / JIL Grorud
NOR00:24:40+00:01:30
2565Gjermund Johansen
Fjellfoten SK
NOR00:24:40+00:01:30
26112Odd Willy Brude
Bærum OCK
NOR00:24:40+00:01:30
2766Kjetil Dahle
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:24:41+00:01:31
28300Bård Idås
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:24:41+00:01:31
2967Geir Andersen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:24:41+00:01:31
3027Einar Markhus
Jardar IL Sykkel
NOR00:24:42+00:01:32
3155Kai Oliver Næss
Kløfta IL Sykkel / Kløfta IL sykkel
NOR00:24:43+00:01:33
308Bjørn Henry Østli Olsen
Lørenskog CK / Lørenskog ck gr2
NORMÅL
409Harald Høiback
--- ingen klubb --- / Forsvarets Høgskole
NORMÅL
411Herbjørn Fossheim Bardalen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel / Sykkelkameratene
NORMÅL
484Inge Monsen
Frogner IL - Sykkel
NORMÅL
478Itri Amazigh
--- ingen klubb --- / BAMA Storkjøkken Oslo
NORMÅL
233Jan Gamre
SK Rye sykkel
NORMÅL
349Jarle Ring
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMÅL
433Jon Thingvold
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORMÅL
457Lars Ottersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Forsvaret/Forsvarsstaben
NORMÅL
480Morten Helmersen
Follo SK
NORMÅL
53Per Christian Mikalsen
Carlberg Velo Sykkelklubb / Club 33
NORMÅL
472Robert; Fagersand
Asker CK
NORMÅL
436Stein Kjetil Rånes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMÅL
241Stig Arne Meldalen
Bærum OCK / Metier
NORMÅL
476Stig-Arne Trøa
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMÅL
477Terje Røijen-Hammer
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMÅL
251thomas bjerkeli
--- ingen klubb --- / Club 33
NORMÅL
463Thomas Brachel
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMÅL
496Harald Orsten
--- ingen klubb --- / Team BNH
NORDNF
498Jan Tore Bergheim
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Foss
NORDNF
171Anders eikefjord
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
117Anders Åsberg
SK Rye sykkel
SWEDNS
392Audun Skrindo
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Skrindo
NORDNS
362Bjørn Øygarden
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
152Boris Bubresko
Holmenkollen CK
NORDNS
384Christopher Wilsher
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
370Erik Ørjan Isberg
SK Rye sykkel
SWEDNS
321Geir Dagfinn Rønnestad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
334Geir Knudsen
Bærum OCK / bærum
NORDNS
351Guy Engvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
262Håvard Leth Ramstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
204Jan Chr. Haugerud
Bærum OCK / BOC 3
NORDNS
28Marco Donizelli
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
195Marius Lundin
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
194Ola Thjømøe
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORDNS
228Per Rune Weimoth
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
12Petter Bakken
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNS
301Robert Dalberg
Bingsfoss SK
NORDNS
190Simon Augustsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEDNS
214Tom Kristian Hvaal
Svarstad IL Sykkel
NORDNS
413Tore Fjeld
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
361Trond Skoglunn
Bærum OCK / BOC 3
NORDNS
165Trond Vidar Thomson
Bærum OCK / BOC L-O
NORDNS
343Vidar Degrum
Jardar IL Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil