Øyeren Rundt 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1569Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:09:17
2520Morten Grimsgård
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:09:17
3532Simen Nordal
Ottestad IL
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:09:29+00:00:12
4549Per Christian Eidevik
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:09:39+00:00:22
5533Jostein Nørbech
Aaby CK / Rambøll
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:09:39+00:00:22
6540Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK / BOC 3
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:09:41+00:00:24
7544Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:09:51+00:00:34
8535Michael Pangopoulos
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:09:52+00:00:35
9683Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:09:52+00:00:35
10546Thomas Brodersen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:09:53+00:00:36
11526André Jonassen
Njård
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:09:53+00:00:36
12560André Nygård
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:09:56+00:00:39
13647Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:10:05+00:00:48
14518Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:10:06+00:00:49
15555Marius Jørgensen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren IL, Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:10:23+00:01:06
16565Andreas Selvik
Bærum OCK / Stayer racingteam
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:10:26+00:01:09
17553Tommy Jensen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:10:41+00:01:24
18566Christian Sjurseth
Asker CK
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:10:41+00:01:24
19548Christian Garli Dalen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:10:42+00:01:25
20525Martin Jarrett
Njård / Genus BIL
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:10:43+00:01:26
20559Magnus Müller
Njård
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:10:43+00:01:26
22567Aleksander Stijelja
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:11:35+00:02:18
23568Alexander Thorsø
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:12:57+00:03:40
24534Alexander Ottesen
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:13:01+00:03:44
25561Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK / Dreamteam Paulsen
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:13:50+00:04:33
26541Stian Tufte
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:14:08+00:04:51
27558Tore Løge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:14:20+00:05:03
28578morten Christiansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:14:51+00:05:34
29650Frank-Roe Vasseng
SK Rye sykkel / TEMPOEN
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:51+00:05:34
30552Fredrik Smith
Njård
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:14:52+00:05:35
31574Arne Brørs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:14:57+00:05:40
32596Terje Lindholm
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:15:00+00:05:43
33585Sven Ove Hoel
Njård / Gjensidige Sport
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:15:00+00:05:43
34608Raymond Skoglund
Sarpsborg SK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:15:01+00:05:44
35651Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:15:01+00:05:44
36593Bjørn Ole Langø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:15:03+00:05:46
37642Magne Lilloe
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:15:03+00:05:46
38634Anders Henni
Asker CK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:15:05+00:05:48
39603Joachim Olsvik
Ålesund OCK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:15:08+00:05:51
40640kjetil kviseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:15:08+00:05:51
41627Idar Magne Bækken
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:15:08+00:05:51
42645Morten Refstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:15:09+00:05:52
43635Paal Andrew Hermansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:15:09+00:05:52
44572Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:15:09+00:05:52
45613Tage Thorstensen
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:15:09+00:05:52
46644Erik Skoglund Nilsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:15:10+00:05:53
47586Ingar Høglien
SK Rye sykkel / TEMPOEN
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:15:10+00:05:53
48639Oddvar Martin Kaarbøe
Nymark IL Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:15:10+00:05:53
49630Espen Fossheim
SK Rye sykkel / TEMPOEN
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:15:16+00:05:59
49633Johan Gutzkow
Holmenkollen CK / Fred Olsen & Co Sportsklubb
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:15:16+00:05:59
51571Trond G. Amundsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:15:17+00:06:00
52612Bård Røsok
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:15:23+00:06:06
53611Anders Sætre
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:15:24+00:06:07
54618James Samuel Watkins
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
GBRMasters Cup
M40-44
03:15:25+00:06:08
55622Yngve Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel / TEMPOEN
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:15:25+00:06:08
56584Rune Henriksen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:15:26+00:06:09
57587Lino Inversini
Nesodden SK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:15:26+00:06:09
58602Eirik Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:15:29+00:06:12
59636Emil Inversini
Nesodden SK
SUIMasters Cup
M45-49
03:15:30+00:06:13
60616Øyvind Venstad
Hadeland CK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:15:31+00:06:14
61592Roar Langli
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:15:33+00:06:16
62643Arnfinn nereng
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:15:45+00:06:28
63607Jarle Skogland
SK Rye sykkel / TEMPOEN
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:15:48+00:06:31
64649Tommy Tangeland
Moss CK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:15:48+00:06:31
65621Morten Winsnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:15:49+00:06:32
66648Svein Tore Røynestad
Tønsberg CK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:15:51+00:06:34
67582Roger Gråv
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:15:52+00:06:35
68624Svein-Åke Arntzen
Ullensaker CK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:15:58+00:06:41
69629Lasse Fjærestad
Fredrikstad SK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:16:03+00:06:46
70620Eelco Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDMasters Cup
M40-44
03:16:18+00:07:01
71626Anders Blakstvedt
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:16:23+00:07:06
72588Bård Eirik Jacobsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:16:35+00:07:18
73646Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:17:27+00:08:10
74679Jan Bodin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M55-59
03:17:29+00:08:12
75655Hans-Christian Francke
Bærum OCK / Catch Solar
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:17:33+00:08:16
76652Iver Torgeir Andersen
Tønsberg CK
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:17:33+00:08:16
77684Are Reines
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters Cup
M55-59
03:17:40+00:08:23
78670Steinar Skovli
Asker CK
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:17:40+00:08:23
79667Bård Olsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:17:43+00:08:26
80657Tom Ole Grimsrud Gundersen
Moss CK
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:17:47+00:08:30
81656Terje Grut-Johnsen
Arendal CC
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:17:48+00:08:31
82682Håvar Hilde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M55-59
03:17:51+00:08:34
83673morten sperre
CK Færder
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:17:52+00:08:35
84685Per Kristian Rønning
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORMasters Cup
M55-59
03:17:52+00:08:35
85524Asbjørn Kristiansen
CK Jarlsberg
NORMasters Cup
M55-59
03:18:04+00:08:47
86688Tor-Arne Simonsen
Torshov SK
NORMasters Cup
M65-69
03:18:16+00:08:59
87687Gunnar Iverslien
Torshov SK
NORMasters Cup
M65-69
03:18:16+00:08:59
88589Eirik Hval Jensen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:23:00+00:13:43
89628Ketil Ervik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:23:11+00:13:54
90669Rune Rikoll
Kloppa offroadklubb / CK Nittedal
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:24:13+00:14:56
91689Fredrik Lamo
Torshov SK
NORMasters Cup
M70+
03:24:23+00:15:06
92668Pål Olsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:24:31+00:15:14
93680Jon Braathen
Asker CK
NORMasters Cup
M55-59
03:24:39+00:15:22
94598Vegard Madsen
Skårer CK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:24:57+00:15:40
95672Leif Solberg
Ottestad IL
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:25:10+00:15:53
96659Dag Holtop
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:25:21+00:16:04
97536Stian Fossum Prestmarken
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:25:50+00:16:33
98543Martin Walberg Bakke
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:26:09+00:16:52
99537Stian Reistad Røgeberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:26:30+00:17:13
100563Martin Ruud
Holmenkollen CK / Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:27:14+00:17:57
Meld feil