MastersCup terreng 2014 - Skullerudrittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
121Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:01:00,0
130Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+00:01:00,0
133Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
K Master 50-5400:01:00,0
137Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
K Master 40-4400:01:00,0
140Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK
M Master 55-5900:01:00,0
143Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:01:00,0
196Dan Ove Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:01:00,0
1112Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
K Master 45-4900:01:00,0
1128Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy
K Master 30-3900:01:00,0
1452marc slinger
Bærum OCK
M Master 30-3900:01:00,0
111Lene Ånonsen Boye
Arendal CC
K Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1119Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
M Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1122Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
M Master 50-5400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1132Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1150Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
M Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
11161Liv Runa Strømsheim
IF Frøy
K Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
11449Mette Jakobsen
IF Frøy sykkel
NORK Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
11450Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy sykkel
K Master 50-5400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1917Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy
K Master 45-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1918Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1997Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy
M Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
19212Kathrine Møller Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
K Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
19372Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 40-4400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
2439Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
M Master 45-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2445Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2462Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK
M Master 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2735Egil Sæterbø
TVK Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
27451Rune Johansen
-
M Master 40-4400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
2915Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
29453Trond Larsen
IF Frøy
M Master 40-4400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
3113Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
325Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
424Alexander Holm
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
345Alf Ragnar Dahle
Sømna Sykkelklubb
M Master 55-59DNS
357Anders Disen
Odal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
M Master 30-39DNS
239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
248Anders Wadahl
Lågen CK
M Master 40-44DNS
369Anders Wonka Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 30-39DNS
367Andre Fiskerstrand
Ålesund og omegn cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
306Andreas Berbu
Orkla CK
M Master 30-39DNS
325Andreas Nilsen
Solør SK
M Master 30-39DNS
126Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-49DNS
230Anita Grosso
Østmarka IL
K Master 50-54DNS
3Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
K Master 45-49DNS
88Anniken Jermstad
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-54DNS
364Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Cykleklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
181Arild Andersen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 50-54DNS
89Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
23Arild Nygaard
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
Meld feil