MastersCup terreng 2014 - Stomperudrittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
297Kjell Vidar Brumoen
Lillehammer CK
M Master 30-39DNS
404Kjetil Johansen
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
218Kjetil Kaale
Re SK
M Master 45-49DNS
280Kjetil Uhlen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 50-54DNS
50Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
M Master 45-49DNS
118Knut Arne Dalsø
Glåmdal SK
M Master 45-49DNS
419Knut Atle Stene Andersen
Støren CK
M Master 45-49DNS
34Knut Helge Aaberg
TVK Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
255Knut Jørgen Stramrud
Brumunddal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
269Knut-Erik Kristiansen
Lillehammer CK
M Master 45-49DNS
167Kristian Nauf
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
358Kristian Øksdahl
Odal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
38Kristin Øidvin
IF Frøy
K Master 50-54DNS
353Kåre Reidar Ellingsgård
Molde Cykleklubb
M Master 50-54DNS
91Lars A. Sæbø
Bærum OCK
M Master 55-59DNS
5Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
328Lars Erik Bjørnseth
Ullensaker CK
M Master 30-39DNS
130Lars Espen Kristiansen
Moss CK
M Master 40-44DNS
289Lars Johansen
CK Nittedal
M Master 40-44DNS
57Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
M Master 40-44DNS
62Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK
M Master 30-39DNS
211Lars Vemund Solerød
Moss CK
M Master 30-39DNS
8Lasse Eriksen
Drammen CK
M Master 30-39DNS
228Lasse Tellefsen
-
M Master 30-39DNS
132Leif Solberg
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
416Leif Warland
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-44DNS
1Lene Ånonsen Boye
Arendal CC
K Master 40-44DNS
157Lill Tove Adolfsen
Halden CK
K Master 30-39DNS
161Liv Runa Strømsheim
IF Frøy
K Master 30-39DNS
431Ludvig Andre Løfvenius
Asker CK
M Master 50-54DNS
128Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy
K Master 30-39DNS
47Magnar Røren
Eiker CK
M Master 50-54DNS
134Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg SK
M Master 45-49DNS
222Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
452marc slinger
Bærum OCK
M Master 30-39DNS
17Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy
K Master 45-49DNS
37Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
K Master 40-44DNS
209Marie Waagan
Moss CK
K Master 30-39DNS
36Marie Waagen
Moss CK
K Master 30-39DNS
163Martin Dahling
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 45-49DNS
375Martin Landquist
Horten OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
160Martin Ohlsson
Holmenkollen Cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
368Martin Stige
Molde Cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
52Martin Støvern
Aaby CK
M Master 30-39DNS
449Mette Jakobsen
IF Frøy sykkel
NORK Master 45-49DNS
44Mette Vollset
IF Frøy
K Master 40-44DNS
397Morten Bergan
Hammerfest sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
314Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
115Morten Engen
Bingsfoss SK
M Master 30-39DNS
333Morten Forland
IF Frøy
M Master 40-44DNS
Meld feil