MastersCup terreng 2014 - Stomperudrittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
337Jens Berget
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 45-49DNS
109Jens Kristian Holberg
CK Haugaland
M Master 50-54DNS
300Jim Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
M Master 55-59DNS
99Jim Risan
Moss CK
M Master 40-44DNS
121Jim Sinkerud
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
299Joachim Håven
Lunderseter IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
438Joachim Jordan
Fana IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
185Joachim Møller
Tønsberg CK
M Master 30-39DNS
42Joar Markhus Rodal
Follo SK
M Master 40-44DNS
77Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
117Johan Høgseth
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 60+DNS
94Johan Reidar Høgseth
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 60+DNS
242Johan Seland
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
406John Brinchmann Njarga
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
387John Ivar Ernstsen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
405John Petter Harila
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
25Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
82Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK
M Master 50-54DNS
408Jon Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
240Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL
M Master 30-39DNS
19Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
M Master 40-44DNS
183Jon Ringdal
Skjeberg Cykleklub
M Master 45-49DNS
295Jon Skottner
Hauerseter sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
221Jon Vidar Mathisen
Sarpsborg SK
M Master 40-44DNS
398Jonas Gulsrud
Karasjok Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
395Jonny Kjærland
Stord SK
M Master 45-49DNS
281Josef Grothe
Ottadalen SK
M Master 50-54DNS
235Jostein Erlandsen
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
M Master 30-39DNS
236Jostein Valan
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
193Jørgen Feldt
Follo SK
M Master 30-39DNS
180Jørgen Løvås
Sandefjord SK
M Master 45-49DNS
53Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF
M Master 40-44DNS
136Jørn Brynstad
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
292Jørn Larsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
448Jørn Ove Walstad Hansen
Åskollen CK
M Master 40-44DNS
51Jørn Thomas Paulsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
420Kai Otto Nilsen
CK Krank 1
M Master 50-54DNS
311Kai Østvold
Rena IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
74Karl Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
252Karl Jacob Tholfsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
143Karsten Kappelrud
Nidaros
M Master 40-44DNS
212Kathrine Møller Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
K Master 30-39DNS
399Kato Norvang
Karasjok Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
312Kenneth Dæhlen
Rena IL sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
114Ketil Nygaard
Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
195Kim Atle Svendsen
Halden CK
M Master 30-39DNS
198Kjartan Pedersen GURHOLT
IF Frøy
M Master 30-39DNS
310Kjartan Aas
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 50-54DNS
253Kjell Magne Sunde
Lillehammer CK
M Master 40-44DNS
400Kjell Malin
Kirkenes cykleklubb - Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
Meld feil