MastersCup terreng 2014 - Stomperudrittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
417Geir Riddervold
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
204Geir Åge Hæreid
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
226Gisle Langslet
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
324Gjermund Mellum
Solør CK
M Master 60+DNS
33Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
K Master 50-54DNS
152Gravdal Jon
Bærum OCK
M Master 50-54DNS
188Guttorm Salomonsen
Tønsberg CK
M Master 60+DNS
172Halvor Skåttet
Notodden SK
M Master 50-54DNS
98Han Langeweg
Krokskogen CK
M Master 60+DNS
225Hans Arentz
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
308Hans Erik Lund
Rakkestad SK
M Master 30-39DNS
347Hans Inge Rege
Bryne CK
M Master 50-54DNS
388Hans Jørgen Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
M Master 55-59DNS
139Hans Jørgen Svendsen
CK Victoria
M Master 30-39DNS
194Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo SK
M Master 30-39DNS
249Hans Olav Nilsen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-44DNS
247Hans Olav Skogstad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
350Hans Petter Gulbrandsen
Drammen CK
M Master 60+DNS
203Hans-Christian N.
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
28Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
390Hedda Johannessen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
K Master 30-39DNS
154Henrik Dam
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
349Hilde Stray
CK Haugaland
K Master 45-49DNS
71Hogne Haug
Follo SK
M Master 40-44DNS
219Hugo Sollie
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
65Håkon Lohne
Lund CK
M Master 30-39DNS
422Håkon Svarliaunet
Savalen SK
M Master 55-59DNS
95Håkon Svendsen
Eiker CK
M Master 40-44DNS
90Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
302Håvard Kolloen
Nes Sportsklubb Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
363Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
442Inge Fagerbakke
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
138Inge Valseth
CK Victoria
M Master 50-54DNS
189Ingvar Fleten
Asker CK
M Master 50-54DNS
229Ingvild Rasmussen
Østmarka IL
K Master 45-49DNS
440Ivar Gabrielsen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
418Jan Egil Strand
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 45-49DNS
260Jan Erik Horstad
Førde CK
M Master 40-44DNS
380Jan Erik Søvig
Bærums Verk og Hauger Idrettsforening
M Master 40-44DNS
131Jan Harald Bråthen
Njård
M Master 45-49DNS
49Jan Henrik Hendley
Åskollen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
354Jan Henrik Høilund
Njård
M Master 30-39DNS
383Jan Kristian Haugnæss
Eiker CK
M Master 30-39DNS
39Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
M Master 45-49DNS
446Jan Petter Hansen
UBIL
M Master 50-54DNS
313Jan Terje Håkonsen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
80Jan Tjøntveit
Arendal CC
M Master 45-49DNS
401Jari Tapani Mæættæ
Kirkenes cykleklubb - Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
441Jarle Kvam
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
444Jarle Mæhlum
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
Meld feil