MastersCup terreng 2014 - Stomperudrittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
329Morten Johansen
Ullensaker CK
M Master 40-44DNS
413Morten Løkken
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
316Morten Rotnes
Skiptvet IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
374Morten Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
210Nikolai Fekjær
Moss CK
M Master 30-39DNS
243Nils Anders Helset
Lillehammer CK
M Master 30-39DNS
217Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
M Master 30-39DNS
361Nils Bratberg
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
331Nils Morten Rognstad
Ullensaker CK
M Master 60+DNS
41Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-49DNS
267Odd Erik Farstad
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 40-44DNS
433Odd Inge Andresen
Bergen CK
M Master 45-49DNS
348Odd Kåre Tønnesen
Bryne CK
M Master 50-54DNS
326Oddbjørn Løberg
Trysil SK
M Master 55-59DNS
262Oddvar Grønning
CK Øst
M Master 40-44DNS
227Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
125Olav Aga
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
61Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
78Olav N. Birkeland
Birkenes IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
24Olav Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 50-54DNS
266Ole Chr Bjørnerud
Fjellfoten SK
M Master 40-44DNS
271Ole Christian Lunna
Brøttum IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
414Ole Einar Brækken
CK Krank 1
M Master 40-44DNS
421Ole Eliassen
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
18Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
120Ole-Christian Østreng
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
179Ole-Morten Gilbu
Sandefjord SK
M Master 30-39DNS
392Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
59Pat Gould
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 30-39DNS
93Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 30-39DNS
233Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy
M Master 30-39DNS
206Per Christian Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
147Per Inge Rolness
-
M Master 40-44DNS
360Per Kristian Greve
Orkla CK
M Master 60+DNS
377Per Kåre Jakobsen
Nordlysbyen
M Master 45-49DNS
403Per Torleiv Ravna
Sirma IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
339Per Vikan
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 60+DNS
22Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
M Master 50-54DNS
379Petter Skippervold
Blindleia CK
M Master 30-39DNS
14Petter Stiland
IF Frøy
M Master 30-39DNS
335Preben Myrvang
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 50-54DNS
200Pål Saga
IF Frøy
M Master 45-49DNS
79Pål Tangen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 45-49DNS
173Pål Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
201Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy
M Master 40-44DNS
220Ragnar Davidsen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 45-49DNS
272Raymond Myhre
Aurskog-Høland Triatlon
M Master 45-49DNS
164Raymond Tønsager
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 45-49DNS
208Roar Tønder
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
146Robin Bråtveit
TVK Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
124Roger Bjerkrheim
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
323Roger Bjørneseth
Solør CK
M Master 50-54DNS
394Roger Brufladt Svendsen
Stord SK
M Master 45-49DNS
168Roger Raastad
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
40Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK
M Master 55-59DNS
150Ronny Andresen
Bærum OCK
M Master 40-44DNS
191Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
M Master 30-39DNS
116Rune Andre Stokkebekk
Bjørkelangen Sportsforening
M Master 40-44DNS
182Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
251Rune Hennie
Odal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
332Rune Henriksen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
443Rune Holden
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
20Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
M Master 50-54DNS
102Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
451Rune Johansen
-
M Master 40-44DNS
274Rune Kvande
Trollheimen Sk
M Master 45-49DNS
148Rune Spikseth
Asker CK
M Master 45-49DNS
9Silje Holmsen
Drammen CK
K Master 30-39DNS
192Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
K Master 30-39DNS
245Simen Smestad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
244Sindre Hanssen
Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
343Sissel Lundeby
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
K Master 30-39DNS
282Stein Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
31Stein Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
362Stein Joks
Sirma IL
M Master 45-49DNS
305Stein Kjartan Vik
Oppdal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
214Stein Nilssen
Nesodden SK
M Master 50-54DNS
381Stian Dalen
Eidanger IL
M Master 30-39DNS
72Stian Gundersen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
176Stian Iuell
Rena IL Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
257Stian Larsen
CK Øst
M Master 40-44DNS
110Stig Erik Kristiansen
Dalane SK
M Master 40-44DNS
307Stig Heyerdahl
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
237Stig Savland
Førde CK
M Master 30-39DNS
207Stig Seierstad
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
187Sturla Farnes
Tønsberg CK
M Master 45-49DNS
338Ståle Bredesen
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 55-59DNS
355Svein Hetland
Njård
M Master 45-49DNS
290Svein Roger Løken
CK Toten-Tråkk
M Master 55-59DNS
2Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
M Master 45-49DNS
273Sven Arnestad
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
279Sven-Tore Nilsen
Nordlysbyen
M Master 50-54DNS
402Synnøve Solbakk
Sirma IL Sykkel
K Master 45-49DNS
294Ted Sæter
Glåmdal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
122Terje Bjerkrheim
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
351Terje Larsson
Eiker CK
M Master 55-59DNS
409Terje Lindholm
Lillehammer CK
M Master 40-44DNS
111Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
376Terje Nilsen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
286Terje Aandalen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
Meld feil